Боруссия Д. | 3:0 | Вольфсбург |
|
|
Майнц | 0:2 | Вердер |
|
|
Герта | 1:1 | Бавария |
|
|
Хоффенхайм | 2:0 | Дармштадт |
|
|
Айнтрахт Ф. | 0:2 | Ингольштадт |
|
|
Гамбург | 2:2 | Фрайбург |
|
Бохум | 2:1 | Вюрцбургер Кик. |
|
|
Гройтер | 1:0 | Фортуна Д. |
|
Спортинг Хихон | 1:4 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
|
Реал Мадрид | 2:0 | Эспаньол | ||
Депортиво | 0:1 | Алавес | ||
Севилья | 2:0 | Эйбар |
Сан-Жулиа | 1:0 | ФК Санта-Колома | ||
УЭ Санта-Колома | 2:1 | Lusitanos | ||
FC Encamp | 0:3 | Энгордань |
Аталанта | 1:0 | Кротоне | ||
Эмполи | 1:2 | Лацио |
|
Марсель | 2:0 | Ренн |
|
|
Лорьян | 0:1 | Ницца |
|
|
Анже | 1:0 | Нанси | ||
Кан | 0:1 | Лилль |
|
|
Мец | 1:1 | Нант |
Штурм | 0:4 | Аустрия |
|
|
Рапид | 0:0 | Адмира | ||
Маттерсбург | 2:1 | Вольфсберг |
|
|
Альтах | 1:2 | Санкт-Пёльтен |
Волунтари | 1:0 | Газ Метан | ||
Университатя | 1:2 | ФКСБ |
Achilles U21 | 2:3 | Dongen | ||
Den Bosch U21 | 0:0 | Graafschap U21 |
Антальяспор | 1:0 | Карабюкспор | ||
Башакшехир | 0:0 | Газиантепспор | ||
Ризеспор | 1:1 | Галатасарай |
|
Люцерн | 1:1 | Тун | ||
Янг Бойз | 2:2 | Санкт-Галлен |
|
Твенте | 1:0 | Херенвен | ||
ПСВ | 3:1 | НЕК Неймеген | ||
Хераклес | 4:0 | Эксельсиор | ||
Утрехт | 3:1 | Зволле |
ХХС Харденберг | 0:3 | Эксельсиор М | ||
Barendrecht | 2:2 | Lienden | ||
ГВВВ Венендаал | 5:1 | VV UNA | ||
Катвейк | 1:0 | АФК Амстердам | ||
Спакенбург | 1:1 | VVSB | ||
Козаккен Бойз | 1:0 | Де Трефферс |
Селтик | 2:0 | Мазеруэлл | ||
Росс Каунти | 1:2 | Сент-Джонстон | ||
Харт оф Мидл. | 1:1 | Инвернесс Кал. | ||
Партик Тисл | 2:0 | Гамильтон |
AO Chania | 1:4 | Аполлон Смирнис |
Атромитос Афины | 2:1 | AO Ксанти | ||
Янина | 1:0 | AOK Kerkyra | ||
Астерас | 0:5 | Панатинаикос |
Серкль Брюгге | 1:0 | Левен | ||
KSV Roeselare | 1:2 | Антверпен |
|
Мехелен | 3:0 | Локерен | ||
Эйпен | 1:0 | Кортрейк | ||
Мускрон | 1:2 | Васланд-Беверен | ||
Зюлте-Варегем | 4:1 | Сент-Труйден |
RE Virton | 1:1 | KMSK Deinze | ||
KSV Oudenaarde | 0:4 | Dessel Sport | ||
Берсхот | 3:1 | KSK Lierse Kem. | ||
RFCB Sprimont | 2:3 | VW Hamme | ||
ASV Geel | 1:2 | Сере | ||
KSK Heist | 2:0 | Patro Eisden | ||
Спорт. Хасселт | 2:0 | FCV Dender EH |
Словацко | 0:0 | Яблонец | ||
Теплице | 1:1 | Зброёвка Брно | ||
Славия Прага | 2:0 | Jihlava | ||
Виктория Пльзен | 1:0 | Пршибрам |
Силькеборг | 1:0 | Хорсенс |
Напредак | 0:0 | Вождовац | ||
Борац | 1:0 | Бачка | ||
Црвена Звезда | 2:0 | Нови Пазар | ||
Чукарички | 2:1 | Явор |
Cibalia | 1:1 | Интер Запреш | ||
Динамо Загреб | 1:0 | Славен |
Grankulla IFK | 0:3 | ХИК | ||
FC Legirus | 2:1 | ТПС | ||
JJK Jyväskylä | 0:1 | Ильвес | ||
HauPa | 3:5 | АС Оулу | ||
ХИФК | 3:0 | КТП | ||
Экенес | 0:1 | Мариехамн | ||
Кокколан ПВ | 4:2 | РоПС | ||
Хонка | 2:0 | Гнистан | ||
FC Jazz | 0:6 | СИК | ||
Интер | 5:0 | P-Iirot |
VPS U19 | 0:0 | KuPS U19 | ||
HJK U19 | 2:1 | FC Honka U19 |
Корона Кельце | 4:2 | Висла Плоцк | ||
Шлёнск Вроцлав | 1:0 | Висла Краков | ||
Пяст Гливице | 0:3 | Лех |
|
Пирин | 1:0 | Левски София | ||
Локомотив ГО | 0:1 | Ботев Пловдив | ||
Нефтохимик | 2:0 | Монтана | ||
Черно Mоре | 0:2 | ЦСКА София |
Фехервар | 5:1 | Уйпешт | ||
Дьирмот | 0:0 | Пакш | ||
Мезёкёвешд | 3:0 | Дьошдьор | ||
МТК | 1:2 | Гонвед | ||
Дебрецен | 0:0 | Ференцварош |
Подбрезова | 0:0 | Дунайcка Cтреда | ||
Сеница | 2:0 | Жилина |
FC Eilenburg | 1:0 | Einheit Kamenz | ||
Pirna-Copitz | 2:3 | Сталь Риза | ||
FC Grimma | 3:1 | Eintr. Niesky |
Oranienburg | 0:5 | VfB Krieschow | ||
Сталь Бранд. | 2:1 | Einheit Bernau |
Torgelower FC | 4:0 | MSV Pampow | ||
SV Pastow | 2:0 | FC Pommern | ||
SGA Boizenburg | 2:3 | SV 90 Görmin | ||
Hagenower SV | 0:3 | TSV Friedland |
SpVgg Wirges | 2:1 | SG Malberg/R. | ||
SG Kyllb./B./G. | 1:1 | Leiwen-Köwerich | ||
FSV Tarforst | 2:1 | TuS Koblenz II | ||
SG Saartal | 0:2 | Emmelshausen | ||
TuS Mayen | 2:0 | SG Neitersen/A. |
Bitterfeld-W. | 0:3 | Burger BC 08 | ||
SV Dessau 05 | 1:1 | SV BW Zorbau | ||
Haldensleber SC | 2:2 | Romonta Amsdorf |
SSV Pölitz | 4:1 | TSV Bargteheide | ||
FC Dornbreite | 3:1 | SSV Güster |
BSC Acosta | 1:1 | Wolfenbüttel |
FC Neustadt | 4:3 | FC Bad Dürrheim | ||
SV Linx | 1:2 | FC Denzlingen | ||
Solvay Freiburg | 1:1 | Kehler FV | ||
SC Lahr | 2:1 | SV Stadelhofen | ||
FC Waldkirch | 2:1 | Freiburger FC |
SC Herford | 2:0 | BSV Roxel | ||
Pr. Münster II | 2:1 | 1.FC Gievenbeck |
DJK Blumenthal | 2:0 | 1.FC Burg | ||
Lesum-Burgdamm | 4:2 | SV Lemwerder | ||
TuSpo Surheide | 3:1 | OT Bremen |
Tiburones Rojos | 0:3 | Тигрес |
|
Богота | 1:2 | Бояка Чико | ||
Real C. | 1:0 | Форталеса | ||
Орсомарсо | 1:2 | Унион Магдалена | ||
Реал Сан-Андрес | 2:0 | Льянерос |
Патриотас | 3:0 | Тигрес | ||
Депортиво Кали | 2:0 | Inter Palmira | ||
Санта-Фе | 1:0 | Атлетико Уила | ||
Индеп. Медельин | 1:0 | Онсе Кальдас | ||
Депортес Толима | 0:0 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
Касима Антлерс | 3:2 | Урава Редс |
Аль-Кадсия | 1:1 | Аль-Батин | ||
Аль-Шабаб | 0:2 | Иттихад |
Potros UAEM | 3:1 | Loros | ||
Min. Zacatecas | 0:0 | Celaya | ||
Coras Nayarit | 0:1 | Cimarrones | ||
Murciélagos | 1:2 | Zacatepec |
Уачипато | 2:1 | У. де Чили | ||
Уондерерс | 3:0 | Универ. Католик | ||
Палестино | 0:2 | Аудакс Итальяно |
Веллингтон | 1:5 | Мельбурн Сити | ||
Вестерн Сидней | 1:0 | Сидней | ||
Перт Глори | 2:2 | Брисбен Роар |
Atlético Socopó | 1:2 | Атл. Венесуэла | ||
Минерос | 4:1 | Трухильянос |
Беркан | 2:0 | Хурибга | ||
Магреб Тетуан | 0:1 | Видад |
El Sharkia | 0:1 | ЕНППИ | ||
Аль-Иттихад | 0:1 | Вади Дегла | ||
Аль-Харби | 1:1 | Исмаили |
ЕС Сетиф | 1:0 | USM Bel Abbès |
Эйрдрионианс | 0:4 | Ливингстон | ||
Альбион Роверс | 1:1 | Стенхаусмюир | ||
Куинз Парк | 0:2 | Аллоа Атлетик | ||
Странраер | 3:3 | Питерхед ФК | ||
Ист Файф | 3:2 | Брикин Сити |
Аберистуит | 3:4 | Llandudno | ||
Эйрбас | 0:2 | Rhyl FC | ||
Carmarthen | 0:1 | Бала | ||
Bangor City | 3:2 | Кардифф Мет |
Барнсли | 0:2 | Брайтон |
|
|
Бирмингем | 1:4 | КПР |
|
|
Бертон | 2:1 | Норвич |
|
|
Кардифф | 5:0 | Ротерхэм | ||
Ипсвич | 1:1 | Лидс |
|
|
Ноттингем | 1:2 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей | ||
Уиган | 0:0 | Престон |
Кауденбит | 0:1 | Эннан Атлетик | ||
Berwick Rangers | 3:2 | Форфар Атлетик | ||
Эдинбург Сити | 1:1 | Монтроз | ||
Элгин Сити | 4:1 | Клайд ФК | ||
Арброт | 1:1 | Стирлинг А. |
Куин о. т. С. | 2:3 | Данди Юнайтед |
Trinidense | 3:3 | Luqueño | ||
General Diaz | 1:2 | Гуарани |
Расинг | 1:1 | Ливерпуль | ||
Данубио | 4:4 | Феникс | ||
Хувентуд | 2:2 | Rampla Jrs |
Акранес | 3:2 | Víkingur Ó. | ||
Брейдаблик | 0:0 | Стьярнан | ||
Хафнарфьордур | 1:0 | Haukar | ||
Leiknir F. | 0:5 | Гриндавик | ||
Фьолнир | 2:3 | ИБВ | ||
Акюрейри | 0:1 | Викингур | ||
Fram Reykjavík | 2:3 | Thróttur |
Vanuatu U17 | 2:3 | N.Caledonia U17 | ||
Papua N. U17 | 2:1 | Tahiti U17 |
Кантолао | 1:3 | Аякучо | ||
Куско | 2:0 | Спорт Уанкайо | ||
Juan Aurich | 1:1 | Comerciantes |
Shan United | 1:0 | Ayeyawady Utd. | ||
Chin Utd. | 1:2 | Hantharwady Utd |
Чианграй | 3:1 | Sisaket FC | ||
Jumpasri Utd. | 0:0 | Патхум Ю. | ||
Navy FC | 1:2 | Бурирам | ||
Thai Honda FC | 1:0 | Бангкок Ю. |
ФК Прачуап | 2:1 | Army Utd. | ||
ФК Трат | 2:1 | Lampang FC | ||
ФК Районг | 0:0 | Songkhla Utd. | ||
Bangkok FC | 1:2 | Air Force |
Sarawak FA | 0:1 | Мелака | ||
Kelantan FC | 0:1 | Кедах | ||
Паханг | 6:1 | Penang | ||
Перак | 2:1 | Джохоп ДТ | ||
TFC II | 2:2 | Selangor FC II |
Thomastown Utd | 1:0 | Шэмрок Роверс |
Виченца | 1:1 | Асколи | ||
Читтаделла | 1:3 | Авеллино | ||
Про Верчелли | 0:1 | Беневенто | ||
Карпи | 2:1 | Брешиа | ||
Салернитана | 1:1 | Чезена | ||
Бари | 3:1 | Тернана | ||
Специя | 2:2 | Trapani | ||
Перуджа | 0:0 | Виртус Энтелла |
Racing Roma | 3:2 | Комо |
Венеция | 1:0 | Порденоне |
Анкарагюджю | 1:1 | Tokatspor |
Бернли | 0:1 | Линкольн Сити | ||
Хаддерсфилд | 0:0 | Манчестер Сити |
|
|
Мидлсбро | 3:2 | Оксфорд Юнайтед | ||
Миллуолл | 1:0 | Лестер |
|
|
Вулверхэмптон | 0:2 | Челси |
|
УКАМ | 1:3 | Реал Вальядолид | ||
Тенерифе | 1:0 | Альмерия | ||
Химнастик | 2:0 | Нумансия | ||
Леванте | 3:1 | Кордова | ||
Жирона | 1:0 | Мальорка |
ПСЖ Б | 2:1 | Bergerac | ||
SO Romorantin | 0:0 | Lorient B | ||
СО Шоле | 2:0 | US Granville | ||
FC Mantois | 1:0 | Нант Б | ||
C'Chartres | 4:0 | US Saint-Malo | ||
Châteaubriant | 0:2 | Fontenay | ||
Plabennec | 0:0 | AS Vitré | ||
Trélissac FC | 1:0 | Rennes B |
Andrézieux | 1:1 | Лион Б | ||
FC Mulhouse | 1:1 | FC Montceau B. | ||
ФК Анси | 4:0 | AJ Auxerre B | ||
US Raon-l'Étape | 1:0 | GOAL FC | ||
Гренобль | 3:0 | Jura Sud | ||
Вильфранш | 2:3 | Stade Reims B | ||
Le Puy Foot | 3:0 | Neuweg |
Брест | 2:0 | Гавр |
Athl. Marseille | 1:0 | Конкарно |
FC Drouais | 0:1 | Ле-Ман | ||
QRM B | 0:2 | Évreux FC 27 | ||
Tours B | 1:3 | CMS Oissel | ||
Blois Foot 41 | 2:1 | Saint-Pryvé FC | ||
Alfortville | 2:2 | Aubervilliers | ||
Avoine OCC | 2:1 | Avranches B |
FC Marmande 47 | 2:3 | Lège Cap-Ferret | ||
G. Bordeaux B | 1:1 | FC Bressuire | ||
Bayonne | 3:0 | Pau FC B | ||
La Roche Vendée | 1:1 | Angoulême CFC | ||
Niort B | 2:3 | Stade Bordelais | ||
Herbiers B | 0:1 | Limoges FC |
Шавиш | 2:0 | Арока | ||
Морейренсе | 1:1 | Эшторил | ||
Фейренсе | 0:1 | Боавишта | ||
Спортинг | 1:0 | Риу Аве |
Рэйт Роверс | 1:1 | Хиберниан | ||
Дамбартон | 2:2 | Эр Юнайтед | ||
Мортон | 2:2 | Фалкирк |
Manisaspor | 1:2 | Гиресунспор | ||
Алтынорду | 2:1 | Адана Демирспор | ||
Шанлыурфаспор | 2:2 | Гёзтепе |
Аарау | 4:2 | Ле Мон | ||
Виль | 0:4 | Цюрих |
|
Бразил | 2:0 | Ипиранга |
Челси U21 | 3:4 | Ман Сити U21 |
Х. Кфар-Сава | 0:2 | Маккаби Хайфа | ||
Бней Иегуда | 0:2 | Хапоэль Раанана | ||
Ашдод | 1:1 | Бней Сахнин | ||
М. Тель-Авив | 3:0 | Кирьят-Шмона |
SD Leioa | 2:0 | Реал Унион | ||
Zamudio SD | 1:0 | UD Sanse | ||
Gernika | 0:0 | Аморебьета |
Somozas | 0:0 | CD Boiro |
Атл. Сагунтино | 1:0 | Льейда | ||
Вильярреал Б | 4:0 | Eldense | ||
Корнелья | 0:2 | Барселона Б |
Recre Granada | 1:1 | Реал Мурсия |
B. Yeni Carsi | 0:0 | Antalya Kemer |
Wolfsburg II | 2:0 | St. Pauli II | ||
Меппен | 4:1 | G. Egestorf/L. |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:1 | Bonner SC | ||
Wuppertaler SV | 4:1 | SV Rödinghausen | ||
Виктория Кёльн | 2:1 | Рот-Вайсс |
|
|
M'gladbach II | 0:0 | Фортуна Д. II |
Comunicaciones | 4:0 | Atl. Mictlán |
San Miguelito | 1:2 | Plaza Amador | ||
Santa Gema | 2:2 | Alianza FC |
SV Curslack-N. | 2:1 | Niendorfer TSV |
Vikt. Urberach | 1:3 | RW Frankfurt |
A. Bielefeld II | 1:1 | Eintr. Rheine |
H. Rostock II | 0:3 | Altlüdersdorf | ||
Optik Rathenow | 3:0 | Altglienicke | ||
FCM Schwerin | 3:1 | GW Brieselang | ||
Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 | Франкфурт |
VfL Halle 96 | 2:5 | Ein. Rudolstadt |
W. Bremen III | 2:5 | SG Aumund-Veg. |
TuS Hartenholm | 1:5 | TSB Flensburg | ||
FC Kilia Kiel | 0:3 | Strand 08 |
1.FC Wunstorf | 1:2 | MTV Gifhorn |
Sparta U19 | 2:3 | Аякс до 19 | ||
Willem II U19 | 0:1 | PSV U19 | ||
Utrecht U19 | 1:1 | Feyenoord U19 | ||
AZ U19 | 0:1 | NEC U19 |
Аякс до 17 | 5:2 | PSV U17 | ||
Feyenoord U17 | 0:0 | Vitesse U17 | ||
AZ U17 | 3:0 | Groningen U17 | ||
ADO U17 | 2:2 | Utrecht U17 |
FC Ibach | 2:4 | FC Prishtina BE |
Nordwest U19 | 1:3 | RB Leipzig U19 | ||
Д. Дрезден U19 | 4:1 | E. Cottbus U19 | ||
Braunschw. U19 | 0:1 | Wolfsburg U19 | ||
Hannover 96 U19 | 1:3 | St. Pauli U19 |
Leverkusen U19 | 3:0 | Oberhausen U19 | ||
Vikt. Köln U19 | 1:1 | Pr. Münster U19 |
K'lautern U19 | 3:1 | Karlsruhe U19 | ||
Hoffenheim U19 | 0:0 | Nürnberg U19 |
Holst. Kiel U17 | 3:0 | TeBe Berlin U17 |
Шальке 04 до 17 | 2:0 | VfL Bochum U17 | ||
1.FC Köln U17 | 2:2 | M'gladbach U17 | ||
Bielefeld U17 | 5:0 | Hennef 05 U17 |
Hoffenheim U17 | 3:1 | Offenbach U17 | ||
Frankfurt U17 | 0:3 | FC Bayern U17 | ||
St. Kickers U17 | 0:1 | FC Augsburg U17 | ||
ФК Фрайбург U17 | 0:1 | Карлсруэ U17 |
Арис Лимасол | 4:0 | Анагенниси | ||
Неа Саламис | 1:3 | Докса Катокопиа | ||
АЕЗ Закакиу | 0:4 | Эрмис Арадиппу |
Салам Згарта | 2:1 | Триполи | ||
Расинг | 2:1 | Аль Ансар |
Гондурас U20 | 1:0 | Канада U20 | ||
Мексика U20 | 3:0 | Антигуа U20 | ||
St. Kitts U20 | 1:5 | Гаити U20 | ||
США U20 | 0:1 | Панама U20 |
Мурата | 2:1 | Фаэтано | ||
Ювенес-Догана | 3:0 | Пеннаросса | ||
Тре Пенне | 1:1 | Виртус | ||
Либертас | 2:0 | Фьорентино |
Саутерн | 6:0 | King Fung | ||
Китчи | 1:0 | Тай По |
Ресорсес Кэп. | 0:1 | Восточный округ | ||
Гражданин | 0:5 | Винг Йи |
Can Tho FC | 4:2 | Сайгон | ||
Дананг | 0:0 | Тханьхоа | ||
Куангнам | 2:2 | Khanh Hoa FC |
Шамахы | 1:1 | Зиря | ||
Нефтчи | 0:0 | Кяпаз |
Дреница | 3:0 | Кастриот | ||
ФК Феризай | 1:0 | Гиляни | ||
Фероникели 74 | 4:6 пен. | Лапи | ||
KF Hajvalia | 0:4 | Трепча 89 |
Сент-Джозеф'c | 2:0 | Манчестер 62 | ||
Линкс | 3:0 | Европа Поинт |
Mülheim-Kärlich | 3:0 | FSV Salmrohr |
Ашанти Голд | 3:1 | Грейт Олимпикс |
Сандаунс | 1:0 | Мазембе |
Trapani U19 | 1:7 | Фиорентина | ||
Sampdoria U19 | 1:2 | Lazio U19 | ||
Latina U19 | 2:2 | Napoli U19 | ||
Verona U19 | 1:2 | SPAL U19 |
Juventus U19 | 5:0 | Avellino U19 | ||
Chievo U19 | 5:0 | Benevento U19 | ||
ProVercelli U19 | 1:1 | Bari U19 | ||
Carpi U19 | 0:4 | Эмполи | ||
Ascoli U19 | 2:3 | Sassuolo U19 | ||
Pescara U19 | 0:0 | Торино |
Frosinone U19 | 1:3 | Novara U19 | ||
Roma M19 | 5:3 | Crotone U19 | ||
Salernitana U19 | 1:2 | Cagliari U19 | ||
Atalanta U19 | 5:1 | Genoa U19 | ||
Pisa U19 | 0:7 | Интер | ||
Ternana U19 | 2:0 | Palermo U19 | ||
Entella U19 | 1:1 | Bologna U19 |
Chieri | 0:0 | Verbania |
Трестина | 0:0 | Фламиния |
Сенглеа | 2:3 пен. | Слима Уондер. |
Машин Сази | 0:2 | Naft Novin |
Guadalajara U20 | 0:1 | CF América U20 | ||
Monterrey U20 | 2:0 | CF Pachuca U20 | ||
CA Morelia U20 | 1:0 | Toluca U20 | ||
Cruz Azul U20 | 0:2 | Atlas U20 | ||
Club León U20 | 3:3 | Santos U20 | ||
Club Necaxa U20 | 2:1 | Querétaro U20 |
Полокване Сити | 1:1 | Ajax Cape Town | ||
Голден Эрроус | 0:1 | FS Stars | ||
Кайзер Чифс | 1:0 | Хайлендс Парк | ||
Кейптаун Сити | 2:2 | Орландо Пайретс |
Southern Samity | 0:1 | НЕРОКА | ||
Лонстар К. ФК | 0:1 | Реал Кашмир |
Мохун Баган | 3:1 | DSK Shivajians | ||
Mumbai FC | 0:0 | Бенгалуру |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча