1 |
сб 12 авг. 2017 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(16.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (9.) |
? |
400 |
5:0 |
2 |
вт 15 авг. 2017 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (8.) |
? |
500 |
3:0 |
3 |
сб 19 авг. 2017 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(10.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) |
? |
1.100 |
3:1 |
4 |
пт 25 авг. 2017 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(11.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (3.) |
? |
400 |
1:1 |
5 |
ср 30 авг. 2017 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(11.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (15.) |
? |
800 |
3:1 |
6 |
сб 02 сент. 2017 г. |
17:00 |
Д |
(13.)
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow (1.) |
? |
700 |
1:4 |
7 |
ср 13 сент. 2017 г. |
20:00 |
Г |
(17.)
|
|
Мотор Люблин (6.) |
? |
2.710 |
4:1 |
8 |
вс 17 сент. 2017 г. |
17:00 |
Д |
(17.)
|
|
Karpaty Krosno (18.) |
? |
700 |
1:1 |
9 |
сб 23 сент. 2017 г. |
17:00 |
Г |
(17.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (16.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
10 |
сб 30 сент. 2017 г. |
17:00 |
Г |
(18.)
|
|
Stal Rzeszow (3.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
11 |
пт 06 окт. 2017 г. |
16:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) |
? |
|
6:4 |
12 |
сб 14 окт. 2017 г. |
16:00 |
Г |
(18.)
|
|
MKS Trzebinia (16.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
13 |
сб 21 окт. 2017 г. |
16:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
Sola Oswiecim (1.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
14 |
сб 28 окт. 2017 г. |
15:00 |
Г |
(18.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (9.) |
? |
150 |
4:2 |
15 |
сб 04 нояб. 2017 г. |
14:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (15.) |
? |
250 |
0:2 |
16 |
вс 12 нояб. 2017 г. |
14:00 |
Г |
(18.)
|
|
Chelmianka (6.) |
? |
400 |
3:0 |
17 |
сб 18 нояб. 2017 г. |
14:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
Wólczanka (8.) |
? |
500 |
1:4 |
18 |
ср 18 апр. 2018 г. |
17:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (9.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
19 |
ср 16 мая 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(18.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (15.) |
? |
350 |
3:0 |
20 |
ср 06 июня 2018 г. |
18:30 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) |
3-4-3 в линию |
300 |
0:1 |
21 |
сб 31 марта 2018 г. |
17:00 |
Г |
(18.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (10.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
22 |
сб 07 апр. 2018 г. |
17:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (12.) |
? |
350 |
0:0 |
23 |
сб 14 апр. 2018 г. |
17:00 |
Г |
(18.)
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow (4.) |
? |
550 |
2:1 |
24 |
сб 21 апр. 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
Мотор Люблин (2.) |
? |
450 |
0:1 |
25 |
ср 25 апр. 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(18.)
|
|
Karpaty Krosno (17.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
26 |
сб 28 апр. 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (12.) |
? |
600 |
2:0 |
27 |
сб 05 мая 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
Stal Rzeszow (6.) |
? |
1.000 |
2:1 |
28 |
сб 12 мая 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(17.)
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
29 |
сб 19 мая 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
MKS Trzebinia (16.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
30 |
сб 26 мая 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(18.)
|
|
Sola Oswiecim (11.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
31 |
ср 30 мая 2018 г. |
19:00 |
Д |
(18.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (8.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
32 |
вс 03 июня 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(16.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (11.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
33 |
сб 09 июня 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Д |
(16.)
|
|
Chelmianka (4.) |
3-4-3 в линию |
260 |
2:1 |
34 |
сб 16 июня 2018 г. |
18:00 |
Г |
(16.)
|
|
Wólczanka (6.) |
3-4-3 в линию |
350 |
2:3 |