ГИФ Сундсвалль
Календарь
Обзор матчей клуба в хронологической последовательности.
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Супереттан | ||||||||||||
1 | Di. 16.06.20 | 21:00 | Д | (6.) | Umeå FC (15.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 3:1 | ||||
2 | Mo. 22.06.20 | 21:00 | Г | (2.) | Brage (16.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 1:2 | ||||
3 | Sa. 27.06.20 | 19:30 | Д | (1.) | Dalkurd (3.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 1:1 | ||||
4 | Fr. 03.07.20 | 21:00 | Г | (1.) | Треллеборг (11.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 1:1 | ||||
5 | Mi. 08.07.20 | 21:00 | Д | (1.) | Västerås SK (6.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 3:1 | ||||
6 | Sa. 11.07.20 | 19:30 | Г | (1.) | Эргрюте (11.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 0:2 | ||||
7 | Sa. 18.07.20 | 17:00 | Д | (1.) | Norrby (7.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 0:0 | ||||
8 | Sa. 25.07.20 | 17:00 | Г | (3.) | Эстер (5.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 1:1 | ||||
9 | Mi. 29.07.20 | 21:00 | Г | (3.) | J-Södra IF (7.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 3:3 | ||||
10 | Sa. 01.08.20 | 19:30 | Д | (3.) | Дегерфорс (1.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 1:4 | ||||
11 | Fr. 07.08.20 | 21:00 | Д | (3.) | Ljungskile SK (16.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 5:2 | ||||
12 | Di. 11.08.20 | 21:00 | Г | (3.) | Akropolis IF (5.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 1:1 | ||||
13 | Sa. 15.08.20 | 19:30 | Д | (4.) | ГАИС (13.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 3:0 | ||||
14 | Sa. 22.08.20 | 19:30 | Г | (3.) | Хальмстад (2.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 1:0 | ||||
15 | Sa. 29.08.20 | 19:30 | Г | (3.) | АФК Эскильстуна (16.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 3:2 | ||||
16 | Sa. 05.09.20 | 19:30 | Д | (5.) | Эстер (6.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 1:2 | ||||
17 | Sa. 12.09.20 | 17:00 | Г | (6.) | ГАИС (14.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 3:1 | ||||
18 | Mi. 16.09.20 | 21:00 | Д | (8.) | Akropolis IF (5.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 1:2 | ||||
19 | Di. 22.09.20 | 21:00 | Г | (8.) | Norrby (9.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 0:1 | ||||
20 | So. 27.09.20 | 16:30 | Д | (7.) | Треллеборг (11.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 2:1 | ||||
21 | Sa. 03.10.20 | 19:30 | Д | (6.) | АФК Эскильстуна (14.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 2:3 | ||||
22 | So. 11.10.20 | 16:30 | Г | (7.) | Västerås SK (13.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 3:2 | ||||
23 | Sa. 17.10.20 | 19:30 | Д | (7.) | J-Södra IF (3.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 3:2 | ||||
24 | Mi. 21.10.20 | 21:00 | Г | (6.) | Dalkurd (11.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 1:3 | ||||
25 | Mo. 26.10.20 | 21:00 | Г | (6.) | Ljungskile SK (16.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 0:0 | ||||
26 | Sa. 31.10.20 | 19:30 | Д | (5.) | Эргрюте (9.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 4:1 | ||||
27 | Mo. 09.11.20 | 21:00 | Г | (5.) | Umeå FC (15.) | ? | х | 1:0 | ||||
28 | Sa. 21.11.20 | 17:00 | Д | (5.) | Хальмстад (2.) | ? | 0:6 | |||||
29 | Sa. 28.11.20 | 17:00 | Г | (6.) | Дегерфорс (2.) | ? | х | 2:5 | ||||
30 | Sa. 05.12.20 | 17:00 | Д | (6.) | Brage (8.) | ? | х | 0:1 |
Часть таблицы Супереттан 2020
# | Клуб(ы) | Матчи | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | J-Södra IF | 30 | 18 | 59 | |
4 | Эстер | 30 | 5 | 51 | |
5 | Akropolis IF | 30 | 5 | 45 | |
6 | Сундсвалль | 30 | 5 | 43 | |
7 | Västerås SK | 30 | -4 | 39 | |
8 | Brage | 30 | -6 | 39 | |
9 | АФК Эскильстуна | 30 | -13 | 37 |