Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Football&Logics
-
Агент игрока
подопечные игроки
Игрок(и)Нац.ВозрастКлуб(ы)КонтрактСтоимость
Ivan Miladinovic
Центр. защитник
Сербия26ФК Сочи2022
Nikita Burmistrov
Правый Вингер
Россия31ФК Сочи2022
Nikolay Zabolotnyi
Вратарь
Россия31ФК Сочи2022
Taras Bondarenko
Центр. защитник
Украина
Туркменистан
28Каспий Актау2021
Igor Gorbunov
Левый полузащитник
Россия26ФК Нижний Новгород2021
Dusan Lagator
Опорный полузащитник
Черногория27Висла Плоцк2022
Marko Milosevic
Вратарь
Сербия30Каспий Актау2021
Bojan Kovacevic
Левый защитник
Сербия25ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад2021
Evgeniy Pesegov
Центр. полузащитник
Россия32Ротор Волгоград2021
Anzor Sanaia
Центральный нап.
Россия
Грузия
32Енисей Красноярск2022
Milijan Ilic
Левый защитник
Сербия
Хорватия
28Левадия Таллин2022
Evgeniy Steshin
Центр. защитник
Россия29Шинник Ярославль2021
Vitali Kalenkovich
Правый полузащитник
Россия28Нарва-Транс2021
Aleksandr Bem
Правый защитник
Россия20ФК Тюмень2021
Andrey Bokovoy
Левый Вингер
Россия20Велес Москва2022
Strahinja Krstevski
Центральный нап.
Северная Македония
Сербия
24Левадия Таллин2021
Stanislav Prychynenko
Опорный полузащитник
Россия
Украина
29Акрон Тольятти2021
Bakhadur Sokolov
Левый полузащитник
Россия21Крылья Советов 2 Самара2021
Daniil Feoktistov
Правый защитник
Россия22Крымтеплица Молодёжное-
Daniil Shabalin
Левый полузащитник
Россия23ФК Муром2022
Artem Popov
Центральный нап.
Россия21Крымтеплица Молодёжное-
Andrija Ratkovic
Центральный нап.
Сербия23FK Borac 1926 Cacak2021
Maksim Artemchuk
Центральный нап.
Россия21Нефтехимик Нижнекамск2021
Stanislav Karakoz
Центр. защитник
Россия21Без клуба-
Nikola Cuckic
Опорный полузащитник
Сербия24Каспий Актау2021
Dmitri Gubanov
Левый защитник
Россия22ФК Чита2021
Sergey Kositsin
Левый защитник
Россия25ФК Новосибирск2021
Maksim Kolmakov
Атак. полузащитник
Россия18ФК Сочи II-
Vadim Milyutin
Центр. защитник
Россия19ФК Сочи II-
Anatoli Nemchenko
Центр. полузащитник
Россия20ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный2021
Nikita Teplyakov
Левый защитник
Украина
Россия
20Металл Харьков2022
Vladimir Laptev
Атак. полузащитник
Россия20Звезда Пермь2021
Daniil Pavlov
Центральный нап.
Россия19ФК Сочи II-
Maksim Grebenev
Центр. защитник
Россия19ФК Сочи II-
Viktor Morozov
Центральный нап.
Россия
Швеция
19Чайка Песчанокопское2023
Stepan Batyutin
Правый полузащитник
Россия19Ротор Волгоград II-
Nikolay Chernyak
Левый защитник
Россия20Химик-Арсенал Тула-
Luka Maksimovic
Атак. полузащитник
Сербия21FK Takovo Gornji Milanovac-

Сотрудники

Anton Sinkov

Россия
Nikola Valentic

Сербия
Dmitry Kaplin

Россия
Ilya Bychkovski

Россия