Сутьеска Никшич
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Меридианбет 1. ЧФЛ 20/21
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1,33 | 27:23 | 13 |
В гостях | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1,83 | 29:11 | 11 |
Общий баланс | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 1,58 | 56:34 | 12 |
Меридианбет 1. ЧФЛ
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | сб 15 авг. 2020 г. | 22:00 | Д | (2.) | Петровац (9.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
2 | вс 23 авг. 2020 г. | 20:30 | Г | (5.) | Будучност (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | ср 16 сент. 2020 г. | 21:00 | Д | (7.) | Искра (4.) | ? | 20 | 3:2 | |
4 | сб 12 сент. 2020 г. | 19:15 | Г | (4.) | Езеро (3.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
5 | вс 20 сент. 2020 г. | 20:00 | Д | (3.) | Зета (8.) | ? | 20 | 0:2 | |
6 | вс 27 сент. 2020 г. | 20:00 | Г | (4.) | Дечич (2.) | ? | 20 | 1:1 | |
7 | ср 30 сент. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Д | (5.) | Рудар (8.) | ? | 20 | 2:0 | |
8 | вс 04 окт. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Подгорица (1.) | ? | 20 | 3:0 | |
9 | сб 17 окт. 2020 г. | 20:00 | Г | (4.) | Титоград (9.) | ? | 20 | 0:0 | |
10 | вс 25 окт. 2020 г. | 15:30 | Г | (4.) | Петровац (10.) | ? | 20 | 1:1 | |
11 | сб 31 окт. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Будучност (1.) | ? | 20 | 0:1 | |
12 | ср 04 нояб. 2020 г. | 19:00 | Г | (4.) | Искра (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
13 | вс 08 нояб. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | (5.) | Езеро (7.) | ? | 18 | 0:1 | |
14 | сб 21 нояб. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Г | (7.) | Зета (4.) | ? | 10 | 0:1 | |
15 | вс 29 нояб. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (4.) | Дечич (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
16 | ср 02 дек. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (5.) | Рудар (9.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
17 | вс 06 дек. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Г | (4.) | Подгорица (5.) | ? | 15 | 1:1 | |
18 | ср 09 дек. 2020 г. | 15:30 | Д | (4.) | Титоград (8.) | ? | 15 | 3:0 | |
19 | вс 13 дек. 2020 г. | 15:30 | Д | (3.) | Петровац (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
20 | пт 19 февр. 2021 г. | 20:00 | Г | (3.) | Будучност (1.) | ? | 30 | 1:1 | |
21 | вт 23 февр. 2021 г. | 17:00 | Д | (2.) | Искра (6.) | ? | 20 | 2:2 | |
22 | вс 28 февр. 2021 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Езеро (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
23 | сб 06 марта 2021 г. | 15:00 | Д | (2.) | Зета (6.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
24 | ср 10 марта 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (2.) | Дечич (3.) | ? | 20 | 2:1 | |
25 | вс 14 марта 2021 г. | 17:00 | Д | (2.) | Рудар (4.) | ? | 20 | 1:1 | |
26 | сб 20 марта 2021 г. | 17:00 | Д | (3.) | Подгорица (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | сб 03 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (3.) | Титоград (9.) | ? | 20 | 0:4 | |
28 | ср 07 апр. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Г | (3.) | Петровац (10.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
29 | вс 11 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (2.) | Будучност (1.) | ? | 20 | 0:1 | |
30 | сб 17 апр. 2021 г. | 19:00 | Г | (2.) | Искра (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
31 | вс 25 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (2.) | Езеро (8.) | ? | 20 | 0:0 | |
32 | сб 01 мая 2021 г. | 20:00 | Г | (3.) | Зета (6.) | ? | 20 | 0:2 | |
33 | вс 09 мая 2021 г. | 21:00 | Д | (2.) | Дечич (3.) | ? | 20 | 1:2 | |
34 | пт 14 мая 2021 г. | 22:00 | Г | (3.) | Рудар (5.) | ? | 20 | 0:2 | |
35 | ср 19 мая 2021 г. | 22:00 | Г | (2.) | Подгорица (4.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
36 | вт 25 мая 2021 г. | 22:00 | Д | (2.) | Титоград (10.) | ? | 1:2 |