ФК Новосибирск
Календарь
Обзор матчей клуба в хронологической последовательности.
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 4 (-2023) | ||||||||||||
1 | Di. 20.07.21 | 17:30 | Г | (6.) | Звезда Пермь (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:1 | ||||
2 | Sa. 24.07.21 | 18:00 | Г | (7.) | Тюмень (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:3 | ||||
3 | So. 01.08.21 | 12:00 | Д | (4.) | Урал-2 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.050 | 1:3 | ||||
4 | Sa. 07.08.21 | 15:00 | Д | (8.) | Челябинск (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 590 | 1:2 | ||||
5 | Mi. 18.08.21 | 17:30 | Г | (8.) | Спартак Туймазы (12.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 410 | 0:1 | ||||
6 | Sa. 21.08.21 | 16:00 | Г | (6.) | Торпедо Миасс (11.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 300 | 1:1 | ||||
7 | So. 29.08.21 | 15:00 | Д | (8.) | Лада Тольятти (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 498 | 2:0 | ||||
8 | So. 05.09.21 | 15:00 | Д | (6.) | Волга Ульяновск (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 495 | 1:0 | ||||
9 | So. 12.09.21 | 16:00 | Г | (4.) | Зенит-Ижевск (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:1 | ||||
10 | Do. 16.09.21 | 17:30 | Г | (3.) | Амкар Пермь (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 130 | 1:0 | ||||
11 | So. 26.09.21 | 15:00 | Г | (5.) | Носта (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:1 | ||||
12 | Do. 30.09.21 | 15:00 | Г | (5.) | Оренбург-2 (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 0:0 | ||||
14 | Sa. 09.10.21 | 12:00 | Г | (6.) | Динамо Барнаул (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 230 | 1:2 | ||||
13 | Mi. 13.10.21 | 17:00 | Г | (5.) | Иртыш Омск (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 3:1 | ||||
16 | Mi. 20.10.21 | 16:00 | Д | (5.) | Иртыш Омск (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 310 | 2:0 | ||||
18 | Di. 02.11.21 | 08:30 | Д | (5.) | Динамо Барнаул (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 170 | 2:0 | ||||
19 | Di. 09.11.21 | 08:30 | Д | (5.) | Оренбург-2 (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:0 | ||||
20 | So. 14.11.21 | 08:30 | Д | (5.) | Носта (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 196 | 2:0 | ||||
21 | So. 03.04.22 | 10:00 | Д | (5.) | Амкар Пермь (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 825 | 4:0 | ||||
22 | Sa. 09.04.22 | 10:00 | Д | (2.) | Зенит-Ижевск (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 758 | 2:0 | ||||
23 | So. 17.04.22 | 18:00 | Г | (2.) | Волга Ульяновск (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3.600 | 1:1 | ||||
24 | Do. 21.04.22 | 16:00 | Г | (3.) | Лада Тольятти (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 50 | 0:4 | ||||
25 | Sa. 30.04.22 | 14:00 | Д | (3.) | Торпедо Миасс (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 980 | 0:0 | ||||
26 | So. 08.05.22 | 14:00 | Д | (4.) | Спартак Туймазы (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 550 | 5:1 | ||||
27 | So. 15.05.22 | 16:00 | Г | (4.) | Челябинск (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | ||||
28 | Do. 19.05.22 | 13:30 | Г | (4.) | Урал-2 (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 50 | 2:0 | ||||
29 | Sa. 28.05.22 | 14:00 | Д | (4.) | Тюмень (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 840 | 0:4 | ||||
30 | Sa. 04.06.22 | 13:00 | Д | (4.) | Звезда Пермь (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 750 | 1:2 |