ФК Коломна
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 2 (-2023) 19/20
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1,38 | 9:9 | 675 |
В гостях | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0,44 | 6:15 | 644 |
Общий баланс | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0,88 | 15:24 | 659 |
Кубок России
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Первый круг | вс 21 июля 2019 г. | 17:00 | Д | Сатурн Раменское | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | ||
2-й круг | вс 28 июля 2019 г. | 15:00 | Г | Арарат Москва | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 |
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 2 (-2023)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ср 17 июля 2019 г. | 18:00 | Г | (12.) | Локо-Казанка М. (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 2:1 | |
2 | ср 24 июля 2019 г. | 19:00 | Д | (12.) | Знамя Труда (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
3 | чт 01 авг. 2019 г. | 20:00 | Г | (10.) | Муром (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.080 | 1:0 | |
4 | пт 09 авг. 2019 г. | 18:00 | Д | (13.) | ФК Долгопрудный (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
5 | пт 16 авг. 2019 г. | 19:00 | Г | (11.) | Торпедо Влад. (3.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 720 | 1:0 | |
6 | сб 24 авг. 2019 г. | 17:00 | Д | (12.) | Велес Москва (6.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
7 | пт 30 авг. 2019 г. | 20:00 | Г | (12.) | Звезда С-Пб (14.) | 3-5-2 атакующий | 450 | 1:2 | |
8 | пт 06 сент. 2019 г. | 17:00 | Д | (12.) | Зенит 2 С-Пб (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
9 | пт 13 сент. 2019 г. | 19:30 | Г | (13.) | Энергия В.Луки (12.) | 5-3-2 | 600 | 4:2 | |
10 | сб 21 сент. 2019 г. | 17:00 | Г | (13.) | Псков-747 (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
11 | сб 28 сент. 2019 г. | 16:00 | Д | (13.) | Родина Москва (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:0 | |
12 | сб 05 окт. 2019 г. | 17:00 | Г | (13.) | Олимп Химки (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
13 | сб 12 окт. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (13.) | Ленинградец (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:2 | |
14 | сб 19 окт. 2019 г. | 14:00 | Г | (12.) | Знамя Труда (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 2:0 | |
15 | сб 26 окт. 2019 г. | 15:30 | Д | (13.) | Муром (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:4 | |
16 | сб 02 нояб. 2019 г. | 17:00 | Г | (13.) | ФК Долгопрудный (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
17 | сб 09 нояб. 2019 г. | 14:00 | Д | (13.) | Торпедо Влад. (3.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 300 | 1:0 |