Богемианс Прага 1905
Календарь
Обзор матчей клуба в хронологической последовательности.
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Фортуна Лига | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 23.08.20 | 20:30 | Д | (10.) | Млада Болеслав (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.450 | 4:0 | ||||
2 | So. 30.08.20 | 18:30 | Г | (2.) | Зброёвка Брно (14.) | 4-5-1 в линию | 2.499 | 0:0 | ||||
3 | Fr. 11.09.20 | 20:00 | Г | (3.) | Сигма Оломоуц (12.) | 4-5-1 | 2.337 | 3:0 | ||||
4 | Sa. 19.09.20 | 21:00 | Д | (9.) | Виктория Пльзен (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3.089 | 1:4 | ||||
6 | So. 04.10.20 | 17:30 | Д | (14.) | Фастав Злин (9.) | 3-4-3 в линию | 1.905 | 2:0 | ||||
7 | So. 08.11.20 | 16:00 | Г | (10.) | Карвина (9.) | 3-5-2 в линию | х | 2:1 | ||||
8 | Sa. 21.11.20 | 18:00 | Д | (12.) | Теплице (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 2:0 | ||||
5 | Mi. 25.11.20 | 19:00 | Г | (11.) | Ческе-Будеёвице (16.) | 3-4-3 в линию | х | 2:1 | ||||
10 | Sa. 05.12.20 | 16:00 | Д | (13.) | Пардубице (8.) | 3-5-2 | х | 1:1 | ||||
9 | Di. 08.12.20 | 19:00 | Г | (11.) | Яблонец (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 2:1 | ||||
11 | Fr. 11.12.20 | 20:30 | Г | (13.) | Баник Острава (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:0 | ||||
12 | Di. 15.12.20 | 18:00 | Д | (13.) | Пршибрам (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 2:1 | ||||
13 | So. 20.12.20 | 20:30 | Г | (13.) | Славия Прага (1.) | 5-3-2 | х | 2:1 | ||||
15 | Sa. 16.01.21 | 18:00 | Г | (14.) | Слован Либерец (8.) | 4-4-2 | х | 1:1 | ||||
16 | Sa. 23.01.21 | 18:00 | Д | (13.) | Словацко (4.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | х | 1:3 | ||||
14 | Mi. 27.01.21 | 18:00 | Д | (13.) | Опава (18.) | 4-4-2 | х | 0:0 | ||||
17 | Sa. 30.01.21 | 20:30 | Г | (13.) | Спарта Прага (2.) | 5-3-2 | х | 0:1 | ||||
18 | Sa. 06.02.21 | 18:00 | Д | (12.) | Зброёвка Брно (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 2:1 | ||||
19 | So. 14.02.21 | 16:00 | Д | (12.) | Сигма Оломоуц (9.) | 3-5-2 | х | 0:0 | ||||
20 | So. 21.02.21 | 16:00 | Г | (12.) | Виктория Пльзен (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 3:1 | ||||
21 | Sa. 27.02.21 | 18:00 | Д | (12.) | Ческе-Будеёвице (9.) | 3-5-2 | х | 1:1 | ||||
22 | Sa. 06.03.21 | 18:00 | Г | (13.) | Фастав Злин (11.) | 3-5-2 | х | 0:0 | ||||
23 | So. 14.03.21 | 16:00 | Д | (13.) | Карвина (12.) | 3-5-2 | х | 2:0 | ||||
24 | So. 21.03.21 | 16:00 | Г | (12.) | Теплице (14.) | 4-4-2 | х | 1:1 | ||||
25 | Fr. 02.04.21 | 20:00 | Д | (11.) | Яблонец (3.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | х | 0:0 | ||||
26 | Fr. 09.04.21 | 20:15 | Г | (11.) | Пардубице (7.) | 3-5-2 | х | 0:2 | ||||
27 | Fr. 16.04.21 | 20:00 | Д | (10.) | Баник Острава (8.) | 3-5-2 в линию | х | 1:1 | ||||
28 | Mi. 21.04.21 | 17:00 | Г | (10.) | Пршибрам (17.) | 3-5-2 | х | 1:4 | ||||
29 | So. 25.04.21 | 20:30 | Д | (10.) | Славия Прага (1.) | 3-5-2 | х | 0:0 | ||||
30 | Sa. 01.05.21 | 17:00 | Г | (10.) | Опава (18.) | 4-4-2 | 366 | 1:1 | ||||
31 | Sa. 08.05.21 | 21:30 | Д | (10.) | Слован Либерец (6.) | 3-5-2 в линию | 382 | 3:0 | ||||
32 | Sa. 15.05.21 | 21:30 | Г | (9.) | Словацко (4.) | 3-5-2 в линию | 760 | 1:1 | ||||
33 | So. 23.05.21 | 19:00 | Д | (9.) | Спарта Прага (2.) | 3-5-2 | 734 | 1:2 | ||||
34 | Sa. 29.05.21 | 19:00 | Г | (9.) | Млада Болеслав (13.) | 3-4-1-2 | 428 | 3:1 |
Часть таблицы Фортуна Лига 20/21
# | Клуб(ы) | Матчи | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Пардубице | 34 | -1 | 52 | |
8 | Баник Острава | 34 | 10 | 49 | |
9 | Сигма Оломоуц | 34 | 0 | 45 | |
10 | Богемианс 1905 | 34 | 3 | 43 | |
11 | Млада Болеслав | 34 | -5 | 39 | |
12 | Карвина | 34 | -12 | 39 | |
13 | Ческе-Будеёвице | 34 | -14 | 38 |