Динамо Брянск
Календарь
Обзор матчей клуба в хронологической последовательности.
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Первая Лига | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 01.08.20 | 18:00 | Д | (20.) | Оренбург (2.) | 5-4-1 в линию | 973 | 0:1 | ||||
2 | Sa. 08.08.20 | 12:00 | Г | (22.) | Енисей (4.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 16 | 1:0 | ||||
6 | So. 30.08.20 | 17:00 | Д | (12.) | Иртыш Омск (22.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.470 | 0:3 | ||||
7 | Sa. 05.09.20 | 17:00 | Д | (16.) | Спартак-2 (3.) | ? | 0:3 | |||||
8 | Mi. 09.09.20 | 18:00 | Д | (16.) | Нефтехимик (3.) | ? | 0:3 | |||||
9 | So. 13.09.20 | Неизвестно | Г | (17.) | Алания (11.) | ? | 3:0 | |||||
11 | Mi. 23.09.20 | 18:00 | Г | (17.) | Крылья Советов (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.507 | 7:0 | ||||
12 | So. 27.09.20 | 17:00 | Д | (18.) | Волгарь (16.) | 3-5-2 | 2.420 | 0:1 | ||||
15 | Di. 13.10.20 | 19:30 | Г | (17.) | Торпедо Москва (6.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 450 | 3:0 | ||||
18 | Mi. 28.10.20 | 17:00 | Д | (16.) | Балтика (7.) | 4-5-1 в линию | х | 1:3 | ||||
19 | So. 01.11.20 | 13:00 | Г | (16.) | Велес Москва (6.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | х | 2:1 | ||||
20 | Sa. 07.11.20 | 17:00 | Д | (16.) | СКА Хабаровск (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 2:5 | ||||
21 | Mi. 11.11.20 | 18:00 | Г | (18.) | Чайка (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 335 | 1:0 | ||||
23 | Sa. 21.11.20 | 15:00 | Г | (19.) | Нижний Новгород (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 3:0 | ||||
24 | Mi. 25.11.20 | 15:00 | Д | (19.) | Чертаново (20.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 1:2 | ||||
26 | Sa. 05.12.20 | 13:00 | Г | (20.) | Иртыш Омск (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 900 | 1:0 | ||||
28 | Sa. 06.03.21 | 15:00 | Г | (20.) | Нефтехимик (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 621 | 5:1 | ||||
29 | Mi. 10.03.21 | 16:00 | Д | (20.) | Алания (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 557 | 0:2 | ||||
30 | So. 14.03.21 | 14:00 | Г | (20.) | Текстильщик (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 752 | 1:0 | ||||
31 | Sa. 20.03.21 | 14:00 | Д | (20.) | Крылья Советов (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 772 | 0:2 | ||||
32 | Mi. 24.03.21 | 16:30 | Г | (20.) | Волгарь (10.) | 4-3-3 оборонительный | 645 | 2:1 | ||||
33 | So. 28.03.21 | 15:00 | Д | (21.) | Факел Воронеж (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.098 | 0:2 | ||||
35 | Mi. 07.04.21 | 18:00 | Д | (20.) | Торпедо Москва (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.232 | 0:1 | ||||
38 | Sa. 24.04.21 | 19:00 | Г | (20.) | Балтика (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.788 | 2:0 | ||||
40 | So. 02.05.21 | 08:00 | Г | (20.) | СКА Хабаровск (11.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.225 | 1:0 | ||||
41 | Sa. 08.05.21 | 16:00 | Д | (20.) | Чайка (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 332 | 0:1 | ||||
42 | Sa. 15.05.21 | 13:00 | Г | (20.) | Оренбург (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.461 | 3:2 |