Арсенал Тула
Календарь
Обзор матчей клуба в хронологической последовательности.
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Премьер-лига | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 09.08.20 | 20:00 | Д | (14.) | Ахмат Грозный (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.892 | 0:0 | ||||
2 | Fr. 14.08.20 | 19:00 | Д | (9.) | Уфа (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.896 | 2:3 | ||||
3 | Di. 18.08.20 | 21:00 | Г | (15.) | Краснодар (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.518 | 2:0 | ||||
4 | Sa. 22.08.20 | 18:30 | Д | (14.) | Динамо Москва (2.) | 3-4-3 в линию | 1.897 | 2:0 | ||||
5 | Di. 25.08.20 | 21:30 | Д | (13.) | Химки (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3.244 | 1:1 | ||||
6 | Sa. 29.08.20 | 19:00 | Г | (11.) | Спартак Москва (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 9.186 | 2:1 | ||||
7 | Mo. 14.09.20 | 19:30 | Г | (13.) | Зенит С-Пб (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 21.559 | 3:1 | ||||
8 | So. 20.09.20 | 15:00 | Д | (14.) | Сочи (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5.028 | 3:2 | ||||
Кубок России | ||||||||||||
групповой этап | Mi. 23.09.20 | 18:00 | Г | Салют Белгород | 4-2-3-1 | 5.750 | 4:5 пен. | |||||
Премьер-лига | ||||||||||||
9 | So. 27.09.20 | 15:00 | Д | (12.) | Ростов (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5.945 | 2:3 | ||||
10 | Sa. 03.10.20 | 17:30 | Г | (12.) | Тамбов (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.983 | 1:1 | ||||
11 | So. 18.10.20 | 15:00 | Д | (12.) | Урал (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.230 | 1:0 | ||||
Кубок России | ||||||||||||
групповой этап | Mi. 21.10.20 | 16:00 | Г | Текстильщик | 4-4-2 два опорника | х | 3:4 пен. | |||||
Премьер-лига | ||||||||||||
12 | Mo. 26.10.20 | 19:00 | Г | (11.) | ЦСКА Москва (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.092 | 5:1 | ||||
13 | Sa. 31.10.20 | 14:00 | Г | (11.) | Рубин Казань (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.899 | 3:1 | ||||
14 | Sa. 07.11.20 | 16:30 | Д | (12.) | Ротор Волгоград (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.743 | 1:1 | ||||
15 | Sa. 21.11.20 | 19:00 | Г | (12.) | Локо Москва (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.976 | 1:0 | ||||
16 | Sa. 28.11.20 | 14:00 | Д | (13.) | Зенит С-Пб (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.916 | 0:0 | ||||
17 | So. 06.12.20 | 17:30 | Г | (13.) | Динамо Москва (5.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | 4.768 | 1:0 | ||||
18 | Fr. 11.12.20 | 19:00 | Г | (13.) | Химки (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:0 | ||||
19 | Mi. 16.12.20 | 18:00 | Г | (13.) | Ротор Волгоград (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.118 | 1:0 | ||||
Кубок России | ||||||||||||
1/8-финала | Sa. 20.02.21 | 17:00 | Г | Зенит С-Пб | 4-2-3-1 | 18.463 | 1:2 | |||||
Премьер-лига | ||||||||||||
20 | Sa. 27.02.21 | 19:00 | Г | (14.) | Сочи (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.311 | 4:0 | ||||
21 | Mo. 08.03.21 | 14:00 | Д | (14.) | Локо Москва (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.951 | 0:3 | ||||
22 | Sa. 13.03.21 | 14:00 | Д | (15.) | ЦСКА Москва (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 9.890 | 2:1 | ||||
23 | Mi. 17.03.21 | 20:00 | Г | (14.) | Ахмат Грозный (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.589 | 2:0 | ||||
24 | So. 04.04.21 | 15:00 | Г | (14.) | Урал (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.526 | 2:0 | ||||
Кубок России | ||||||||||||
1/4-финала | Do. 08.04.21 | 20:30 | Д | ЦСКА Москва | 5-4-1 в линию | 9.123 | 1:2 | |||||
Премьер-лига | ||||||||||||
25 | So. 11.04.21 | 15:00 | Д | (14.) | Краснодар (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 8.974 | 1:0 | ||||
26 | So. 18.04.21 | 15:00 | Д | (13.) | Тамбов (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 6.420 | 4:0 | ||||
27 | So. 25.04.21 | 17:30 | Г | (13.) | Ростов (9.) | 3-4-1-2 | 15.021 | 1:0 | ||||
28 | Mo. 03.05.21 | 17:30 | Д | (13.) | Спартак Москва (3.) | 3-4-3 в линию | 9.432 | 1:2 | ||||
29 | Sa. 08.05.21 | 17:30 | Д | (13.) | Рубин Казань (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 6.103 | 2:4 | ||||
30 | So. 16.05.21 | 17:00 | Г | (13.) | Уфа (14.) | 3-4-3 в линию | 8.354 | 2:1 |