Амкар Пермь
Календарь
Обзор матчей клуба в хронологической последовательности.
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 4 (-2023) | ||||||||||||
1 | Di. 20.07.21 | 15:00 | Г | (4.) | Динамо Барнаул (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.520 | 0:1 | ||||
2 | Fr. 23.07.21 | 17:00 | Г | (2.) | Иртыш Омск (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.150 | 1:2 | ||||
3 | So. 01.08.21 | 17:00 | Д | (3.) | Тюмень (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 187 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | Sa. 07.08.21 | 18:00 | Г | (2.) | Волга Ульяновск (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 0:0 | ||||
5 | So. 15.08.21 | 15:00 | Д | (4.) | Лада Тольятти (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 6:0 | ||||
6 | Sa. 21.08.21 | 15:00 | Д | (3.) | Челябинск (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:1 | ||||
7 | So. 29.08.21 | 17:00 | Г | (4.) | Зенит-Ижевск (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 590 | 0:1 | ||||
8 | So. 05.09.21 | 15:30 | Г | (2.) | Торпедо Миасс (12.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:2 | ||||
10 | Do. 16.09.21 | 17:30 | Д | (4.) | Новосибирск (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 130 | 1:0 | ||||
11 | So. 26.09.21 | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Звезда Пермь (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 1:3 | ||||
12 | Do. 30.09.21 | 15:00 | Г | (2.) | Спартак Туймазы (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 240 | 4:1 | ||||
13 | Mo. 04.10.21 | 15:00 | Г | (4.) | Оренбург-2 (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 4:1 | ||||
14 | So. 10.10.21 | 15:00 | Д | (4.) | Урал-2 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:2 | ||||
15 | So. 17.10.21 | 15:00 | Д | (5.) | Носта (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 2:0 | ||||
16 | Sa. 23.10.21 | 15:00 | Г | (4.) | Носта (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 1:0 | ||||
17 | So. 31.10.21 | 12:30 | Г | (5.) | Урал-2 (6.) | 3-1-4-2 | х | 1:4 | ||||
18 | Do. 04.11.21 | 12:00 | Д | (4.) | Оренбург-2 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 715 | 3:0 | ||||
19 | Di. 09.11.21 | 16:00 | Д | (4.) | Спартак Туймазы (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 4:1 | ||||
20 | So. 14.11.21 | 12:00 | Д | (3.) | Звезда Пермь (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | ||||
21 | So. 03.04.22 | 10:00 | Г | (3.) | Новосибирск (5.) | 5-4-1 | 825 | 4:0 | ||||
23 | Mo. 18.04.22 | 16:00 | Д | (5.) | Торпедо Миасс (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | ||||
24 | So. 24.04.22 | 16:00 | Д | (5.) | Зенит-Ижевск (14.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | х | 2:1 | ||||
25 | Sa. 30.04.22 | 16:00 | Г | (5.) | Челябинск (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 750 | 1:0 | ||||
26 | So. 08.05.22 | 15:00 | Г | (5.) | Лада Тольятти (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 2:3 | ||||
27 | So. 15.05.22 | 16:00 | Д | (5.) | Волга Ульяновск (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 1:1 | ||||
28 | Sa. 21.05.22 | 17:00 | Г | (5.) | Тюмень (3.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.500 | 1:0 | ||||
29 | Mi. 01.06.22 | 17:00 | Д | (6.) | Иртыш Омск (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | ||||
30 | Sa. 04.06.22 | 16:00 | Д | (5.) | Динамо Барнаул (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 |