Амкар Пермь
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 4 (-2023) 21/22
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2,14 | 25:8 | 899 |
В гостях | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1,57 | 18:20 | 523 |
Общий баланс | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 1,86 | 43:28 | 711 |
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 4 (-2023)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вт 20 июля 2021 г. | 15:00 | Г | (4.) | Динамо Барнаул (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.520 | 0:1 | |
2 | пт 23 июля 2021 г. | 17:00 | Г | (2.) | Иртыш Омск (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.150 | 1:2 | |
3 | вс 01 авг. 2021 г. | 17:00 | Д | (3.) | Тюмень (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 187 | 1:1 | |
4 | сб 07 авг. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (2.) | Волга Ульяновск (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 0:0 | |
5 | вс 15 авг. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Д | (4.) | Лада Тольятти (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 6:0 | |
6 | сб 21 авг. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Д | (3.) | Челябинск (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
7 | вс 29 авг. 2021 г. | 17:00 | Г | (4.) | Зенит-Ижевск (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 590 | 0:1 | |
8 | вс 05 сент. 2021 г. | 15:30 | Г | (2.) | Торпедо Миасс (12.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:2 | |
10 | чт 16 сент. 2021 г. | 17:30 | Д | (4.) | Новосибирск (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 130 | 1:0 | |
11 | вс 26 сент. 2021 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Звезда Пермь (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 1:3 | |
12 | чт 30 сент. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Г | (2.) | Спартак Туймазы (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 240 | 4:1 | |
13 | пн 04 окт. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Г | (4.) | Оренбург-2 (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 4:1 | |
14 | вс 10 окт. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Д | (4.) | Урал-2 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
15 | вс 17 окт. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Д | (5.) | Носта (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 2:0 | |
16 | сб 23 окт. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Г | (4.) | Носта (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 1:0 | |
17 | вс 31 окт. 2021 г. | 12:30 | Г | (5.) | Урал-2 (6.) | 3-1-4-2 | х | 1:4 | |
18 | чт 04 нояб. 2021 г. | 12:00 | Д | (4.) | Оренбург-2 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 715 | 3:0 | |
19 | вт 09 нояб. 2021 г. | 16:00 | Д | (4.) | Спартак Туймазы (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 4:1 | |
20 | вс 14 нояб. 2021 г. | 12:00 | Д | (3.) | Звезда Пермь (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
21 | вс 03 апр. 2022 г. | 10:00 | Г | (3.) | Новосибирск (5.) | 5-4-1 | 825 | 4:0 | |
23 | пн 18 апр. 2022 г. | 16:00 | Д | (5.) | Торпедо Миасс (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
24 | вс 24 апр. 2022 г. | 16:00 | Д | (5.) | Зенит-Ижевск (14.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | х | 2:1 | |
25 | сб 30 апр. 2022 г. | 16:00 | Г | (5.) | Челябинск (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 750 | 1:0 | |
26 | вс 08 мая 2022 г. | 15:00 | Г | (5.) | Лада Тольятти (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 2:3 | |
27 | вс 15 мая 2022 г. | 16:00 | Д | (5.) | Волга Ульяновск (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
28 | сб 21 мая 2022 г. | 17:00 | Г | (5.) | Тюмень (3.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
29 | ср 01 июня 2022 г. | 17:00 | Д | (6.) | Иртыш Омск (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
30 | сб 04 июня 2022 г. | 16:00 | Д | (5.) | Динамо Барнаул (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 |