Айнтрахт Ф. | 1:1 | Боруссия М. |
|
|
Байер | 2:0 | Фортуна Д. |
|
Хольштайн Киль | 2:2 | Гройтер |
|
|
Арминия | 1:3 | Магдебург |
|
|
Динамо Дрезден | 0:0 | Ян Регенсбург |
|
Вюрцбургер Кик. | 0:2 | Ганза |
|
|
Цвиккау | 2:0 | Карл Цейсс |
Tunisia U23 | 1:1 | Алжир U23 | ||
Доминикана | 1:0 | Гваделупа | ||
Англия U16 | 2:1 | Норвегия U16 | ||
Шотландия U19 | 2:0 | Азербайджан U19 | ||
Франция U16 | 3:1 | Бразилия U16 |
Реал Мадрид | 1:2 | Жирона | ||
Валенсия | 0:0 | Эспаньол | ||
Вильярреал | 3:0 | Севилья |
|
|
Бетис | 1:1 | Алавес |
FC Ordino | 1:3 | Интер Эскальдес | ||
FC Encamp | 1:2 | УЭ Санта-Колома | ||
Энгордань | 0:2 | Сан-Жулиа | ||
ФК Санта-Колома | 2:0 | Lusitanos | ||
Сан-Жулиа | 3:0 | FC Ordino |
СПАЛ | 1:4 | Фиорентина | ||
Удинезе | 1:0 | Кьево | ||
Дженоа | 2:1 | Лацио |
|
|
Эмполи | 3:0 | Сассуоло | ||
Интер | 2:1 | Сампдория | ||
Наполи | 0:0 | Торино |
Бордо | 2:1 | Тулуза | ||
Кан | 0:0 | Страсбур | ||
Лилль | 0:0 | Монпелье | ||
Реймс | 2:0 | Ренн |
|
|
Сент-Этьен | 0:1 | ПСЖ |
|
Quick DH | 2:2 | Dongen | ||
OJC Rosmalen | 1:1 | Westlandia | ||
VV Goes | 0:1 | JVC Cuijk | ||
ADO '20 | 4:0 | Йонг Волендам | ||
USV Hercules | 0:3 | SV Oss '20 | ||
Blauw Geel '38 | 0:0 | OFC Oostzaan | ||
EVV Echt | 2:2 | HSC '21 | ||
ТЕК Тил | 2:1 | VV UNA |
Волунтари | 0:0 | Д. Кэлэраши | ||
Газ Метан | 0:1 | Шепши | ||
Динамо Бухарест | 1:2 | Ботошани |
Trabzonspor U21 | 1:2 | Alanyaspor U21 | ||
Kasimpasa U21 | 2:3 | Галатасарай U21 | ||
Kayserispor U21 | 1:3 | Göztepe U21 | ||
Erzurum FK U21 | 1:0 | Sivasspor U21 |
Эрзурумспор | 4:2 | Сивасспор |
|
|
Трабзонспор | 0:2 | Аланьяспор | ||
Кайсериспор | 2:1 | Гёзтепе | ||
Касымпаша | 1:4 | Галатасарай |
|
Аякс | 5:0 | НАК Бреда | ||
Гронинген | 1:0 | Фейеноорд |
|
|
Эксельсиор | 2:1 | Эммен | ||
Де Графсхап | 0:1 | Утрехт |
Базель | 1:0 | Сьон |
|
|
Грассхоппер | 0:1 | Ксамакс | ||
Янг Бойз | 2:0 | Цюрих |
|
Де Трефферс | 1:1 | АФК Амстердам |
Мазеруэлл | 2:1 | Харт оф Мидл. | ||
Килмарнок | 0:1 | Селтик |
Leonidas | 2:0 | Baronie | ||
Vlissingen | 0:0 | RKSV Halsteren | ||
Alphense Boys | 2:3 | VV Gemert | ||
RKSV Minor | 3:1 | UDI '19 | ||
Groene Ster | 1:0 | IFC Ambacht | ||
RKSV Nuenen | 0:1 | De Meern | ||
Unitas | 1:2 | RKAVV |
AE Larisa U19 | 0:1 | AO Xanthi U19 |
AE Лариса | 1:1 | AO Ксанти | ||
Левадиакос | 1:0 | Панетоликос | ||
Арис Салоники | 1:1 | Паниониос | ||
Олимпиакос | 4:1 | АЕК Афины |
AE Sparti | 2:3 | Panachaiki | ||
Ap. Larisas | 3:2 | Eginiakos | ||
AO Trikala | 0:1 | Apollon Pontou | ||
Ираклис | 1:1 | AOK Kerkyra | ||
Волос | 2:1 | Doxa Dramas | ||
Aittitos Spaton | 1:1 | PASA Irodotos | ||
Platanias | 2:0 | AE Karaiskakis |
Брюгге | 3:1 | Генк |
|
|
Антверпен | 0:1 | Андерлехт |
|
|
Мускрон | 3:0 | Серкль Брюгге |
Waremme | 1:2 | La Louvière | ||
RRC Hamoir | 1:2 | Francs Borains | ||
Walhain | 3:0 | RE Durbuy | ||
Solières | 2:1 | FC Ans | ||
RE Acren | 0:0 | RFC Meux |
Rupel Boom | 0:1 | RE Virton |
KFC Duffel | 0:0 | Bocholt VV | ||
Belisia SV | 0:2 | Royal Cappellen | ||
VW Hamme | 0:4 | Спорт. Хасселт |
Lommel SK | 0:2 | Берсхот |
Яблонец | 2:2 | Опава | ||
Виктория Пльзен | 2:0 | Славия Прага |
Хорсенс | 3:0 | Веннсюссель | ||
Оденсе | 1:0 | Вайле | ||
Раннерс | 0:2 | Копенгаген | ||
Эсбьерг | 2:1 | Брондбю |
Динамо Вране | 1:0 | Спартак | ||
Рад | 2:2 | Земун |
Осиек | 1:0 | Истра 1961 | ||
Динамо Загреб | 3:0 | Славен |
Reipas U19 | 1:0 | VJS U19 | ||
FC Inter U19 | 2:3 | TPS U19 | ||
Lohjan U19 | 2:4 | FC Espoo U19 | ||
Atlantis FC U19 | 2:2 | PK-35 U19 |
Tampere United | 0:1 | KaaPo |
Заглембе Любин | 3:0 | Медзь Легница | ||
Легия Варшава | 0:2 | Краковия |
Этыр | 3:0 | Дунав | ||
Септември София | 1:0 | Берое | ||
Левски София | 1:1 | Локо Пловдив |
OT Bremen | 2:3 | Melchiorshausen | ||
FC Huchting | 1:3 | Union 60 Bremen | ||
DJK Blumenthal | 2:2 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | ||
SV Grohn | 4:1 | TV Bremen-Walle | ||
TuRa Bremen | 2:2 | SV Lemwerder |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:5 | E. Norderstedt |
Сармьенто | 1:0 | Mitre (SdE) | ||
Atl. Rafaela | 0:0 | Арсенал | ||
Almagro | 0:0 | Gimnasia (M) | ||
Guillermo Brown | 0:1 | Gimnasia (J) |
Химнасия | 0:1 | Дефенса | ||
Патронато | 0:0 | Альдосиви | ||
San Martín | 1:1 | Индепендьенте |
|
|
Тальерес | 0:0 | Уракан | ||
Росарио | 0:2 | Тигре |
Крус Асуль | 1:2 | Сантос Лагуна | ||
Тигрес | 3:2 | Некакса | ||
Леон | 3:0 | Толука | ||
Гвадалахара | 3:0 | Атлас | ||
Пумас | 1:0 | Америка |
|
ADI Metapán | 0:0 | Chalatenango |
Sport Boys | 2:2 | Гуабира | ||
Club San José | 2:2 | Реал Потоси | ||
Насьональ | 4:1 | Ройяль Пари |
Америка | 3:0 | Индеп. Медельин | ||
Alianza FC | 1:1 | Онсе Кальдас | ||
Хуниор | 1:1 | Рионегро Агилас | ||
Депортиво Пасто | 4:1 | Хагуарес |
Uni. Popayán | 2:1 | Real C. | ||
Льянерос | 0:0 | Перейра | ||
Реал Картахена | 2:0 | Тигрес | ||
Реал Сан-Андрес | 2:2 | Орсомарсо | ||
Inter Palmira | 1:3 | Киндио |
Oaxaca | 1:0 | Zacatepec | ||
Venados FC | 1:0 | Potros UAEM | ||
Дорадос | 3:6 | Атланте | ||
Leones Negros | 4:2 | Cafetaleros |
Каракас | 1:1 | Арагуа | ||
Estudiantes | 0:0 | ЛАЛА | ||
Атл. Венесуэла | 0:2 | Деп. Ла Гуайра | ||
Трухильянос | 0:2 | Метрополитанос | ||
Минерос | 1:0 | Депортиво Лара | ||
Сулия | 2:1 | Пуэрто-Кавельо |
Сидней | 1:1 | Сентрал Кост |
ФК Камза | 0:1 | Кастриоти | ||
Лачи | 1:0 | Партизани | ||
Фламуртари ФК | 2:0 | КФ Скендербеу | ||
Тирана | 1:1 | ФК Люфтетари |
Кайруан | 0:2 | ЭС Сахель |
Раджа | 3:3 | Беррешид | ||
ФЮС | 0:1 | Видад | ||
Дифаа | 1:1 | Беркан |
Замалек | 2:1 | ЕНППИ |
Блэкберн | 0:1 | Мидлсбро |
Wiener Neustadt | 1:2 | РБ Зальцбург |
|
|
Рапид | 5:2 | Хартберг |
|
CS San Lorenzo | 2:0 | CD Santaní | ||
River Plate | 1:1 | Либертад |
Уондерерс | 1:1 | Ривер Плейт | ||
Серро Ларго | 2:0 | Данубио | ||
Бостон Ривер | 2:2 | Пласа Колония | ||
Расинг | 1:3 | Серро |
Muhlenbach | 1:0 | FC Atert Bissen |
Филкир | 1:1 | Thróttur |
Tasman United | 1:2 | Southern United | ||
Canterbury Utd. | 2:1 | Team Wellington | ||
Окленд Сити | 3:2 | Hamilton W. |
Маннуччи | 4:4 | Аякучо | ||
Спорт Уанкайо | 0:2 | Спорт. Кристаль | ||
Unión Comercio | 1:1 | Университарио |
Селангор | 0:4 | Selangor FC II |
Samut Sakhon C. | 2:3 | Ayutthaya Utd. | ||
Thai Honda FC | 1:2 | Ubon United | ||
Патхум Ю. | 7:2 | ФК Районг | ||
Полис Теро | 2:1 | Customs Utd. | ||
Air Force | 2:1 | Udon Thani FC |
Козенца | 2:0 | Кремонезе | ||
Лечче | 3:2 | Ливорно | ||
Специя | 1:2 | Верона |
Катания | 2:1 | Паганезе | ||
Sicula Leonzio | 2:0 | Вибонезе | ||
Кавезе | 1:1 | Витербезе | ||
Монополи | 0:0 | Юве Стабия | ||
В. Франкавилла | 1:0 | Reggio Calabria | ||
Бишелье | 2:1 | Rende | ||
Потенца | 2:0 | Siracusa | ||
Казертана | 3:0 | Matera |
У. де Чили | 1:1 | Кобресаль | ||
U. Concepción | 0:0 | Эвертон | ||
Уачипато | 2:1 | О′Хиггинс |
Cobreloa | 2:2 | Deportes Temuco | ||
Уондерерс | 0:0 | Rangers Talca | ||
Valdivia | 4:0 | Santa Cruz |
Amed SK | 2:1 | Usak Spor | ||
Gümüshanespor | 1:1 | Hacettepe | ||
Sancaktepe FK | 0:2 | Sariyer | ||
Inegölspor | 2:1 | Bayrampasa | ||
Газиантепспор | 0:3 | GMG Kastamonu | ||
Сакарьяспор | 3:2 | Manisaspor |
Sivas 4 Eylül | 1:0 | Карагюмрюк | ||
Kahramanmaras | 1:0 | Darica GB | ||
Z. Kömürspor | 1:0 | 1922 Konya | ||
Kirklarelispor | 0:0 | Шанлыурфаспор | ||
Etimesgut Bld | 2:1 | Пендикспор | ||
Fethiyespor | 0:0 | Tokatspor |
Бристоль Сити | 0:1 | Вулверхэмптон |
|
|
Донкастер | 0:2 | Кристал Пэлас |
|
|
Суонси | 4:1 | Брентфорд |
|
Мальорка | 3:0 | Луго | ||
Нумансия | 1:1 | Осасуна | ||
Reus Deportiu | 0:1 | Альмерия | ||
Райо Махадаонда | 0:1 | Малага | ||
Лас-Пальмас | 1:0 | Спортинг Хихон |
Amiens SC U19 | 4:0 | Entente SSG U19 | ||
LOSC Lille U19 | 0:1 | Le Havre U19 | ||
QRM U19 | 4:1 | USM Saran U19 | ||
Ланс U19 | 2:1 | Orléans U19 |
Сошо | 0:1 | Ланс |
SC Toulon | 4:1 | Athl. Marseille |
CO Avallonnais | 2:8 | AJ Auxerre B |
Версаль | 3:1 | Blanc-Mesnil SF | ||
CO Les Ulis | 0:0 | Noisy-le-Sec |
FCA Troyes | 3:0 | ES Thaon |
Ковилья | 3:0 | Пасуш Феррейра | ||
Коимбра | 1:0 | Фаренсе | ||
Порту Б | 1:1 | Oliveirense | ||
Braga B | 0:2 | Арока | ||
Мафра | 1:1 | Эшторил | ||
Лейшоэш | 2:1 | Guimarães B |
Морейренсе | 2:0 | Тондела | ||
Белененсеш | 0:1 | Маритиму | ||
Шавиш | 1:1 | Боавишта | ||
Спортинг | 3:0 | Брага |
|
Алтынорду | 1:0 | Газишехир | ||
Анкараспор | 3:0 | Карабюкспор | ||
Аданаспор | 1:1 | Истанбулспор | ||
Afyonspor | 3:2 | Гиресунспор |
Аарау | 1:0 | Кьяссо |
Атл. Минейро | 2:0 | Tupi | ||
Калденсе | 2:1 | Boa Esporte | ||
Patrocinense | 1:1 | Guarani-MG | ||
Америка | 0:0 | Крузейро |
|
Интернасьонал | 2:1 | Кашиас |
Teplice B | 0:1 | Jablonec B | ||
FCZ Brno B | 3:0 | Slovacko B | ||
Zlin B | 4:0 | Karvina B | ||
Olomouc B | 0:0 | Jihlava B |
Assyriska IK | 0:4 | АФК Эскильстуна | ||
Фалькенберг | 1:2 | Эстер | ||
Мальмё | 3:2 | Дегерфорс | ||
Юргорден | 2:1 | IK Frej Täby | ||
Hässleholms IF | 1:5 | Эльфсборг | ||
Nyköpings BIS | 0:2 | Гётеборг | ||
Норчёпинг | 3:1 | Вернаму |
M. Петах-Тиква | 1:4 | Маккаби Нетания | ||
Маккаби Хайфа | 3:1 | Хапоэль Хадера |
Мали U20 | 4:3 пен. | Сенегал U20 |
Karaköprü Bld | 5:0 | Körfez SK | ||
Nevsehir Bld | 1:2 | Nazilli Bld. | ||
Erbaaspor | 3:1 | Batman Petrol | ||
Ergene Velimese | 2:0 | Yomra Spor | ||
Gebzespor | 0:1 | Tepecik Spor | ||
Silivrispor | 1:1 | Iskenderunspor |
Спорт. Хихон Б | 0:2 | Мирандес | ||
CD Tudelano | 0:0 | Gernika | ||
Gimnástica | 1:1 | SD Leioa | ||
Реал Унион | 0:0 | Логроньес | ||
Calahorra | 0:1 | Реал Сосьедад Б | ||
Лангрео | 1:0 | Аренас | ||
Barakaldo CF | 1:0 | CD Izarra |
SD Ejea | 1:1 | Эспаньол Б | ||
CF Peralada | 0:1 | Ontinyent CF | ||
Бадалона | 1:0 | В. Месталья | ||
Алькояно | 0:1 | CD Ebro | ||
Льейда | 2:0 | Атл. Леванте | ||
Олот | 1:1 | Барселона Б | ||
Сабадель | 1:1 | Вильярреал Б | ||
Кастельон | 1:1 | CD Teruel |
Berliner AK | 1:0 | Динамо Берлин | ||
Budissa Bautzen | 2:2 | Babelsberg 03 | ||
Lok Leipzig | 5:0 | U. Fürstenwalde | ||
G. Halberstadt | 1:1 | VfB Auerbach |
Виктория Кёльн | 0:0 | RW Oberhausen | ||
Alem. Aachen | 4:0 | Фортуна Д. II |
Antigua GFC | 1:2 | Malacateco | ||
CD Petapa | 1:0 | Sanarate FC |
Marathón | 1:0 | FC Motagua | ||
Lobos UPNFM | 3:0 | Honduras Progr. |
Mount Pleasant | 2:1 | Tivoli Gardens FC | ||
Humble Lions | 1:1 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
Reno FC | 2:4 | Portmore United |
Сантос | 2:1 | Картахинес | ||
Саприсса | 4:2 | Гресия |
Wedeler TSV | 2:0 | SC Condor | ||
Barmbek-U. | 3:0 | Meiendorfer SV | ||
TSV Sasel | 2:1 | SV Rugenbergen |
A. Ludwigshafen | 0:2 | Кобленц | ||
Emmelshausen | 1:1 | SV Röchling |
Lok Stendal | 1:0 | SC Staaken |
ESC Geestemünde | 2:4 | W. Bremen III | ||
BSC Hastedt | 1:1 | KSV Vatan Sport | ||
Habenhauser FV | 4:3 | Brinkumer SV |
Graafschap U19 | 2:3 | Utrecht U19 |
M'gladbach U19 | 1:1 | Oberhausen U19 | ||
B. Dortmund U19 | 0:1 | Шальке 04 до 19 | ||
RW Essen U19 | 0:1 | Дюссельдорф U19 | ||
SV Rödingh. U19 | 0:2 | VfL Bochum U19 | ||
Aachen U19 | 4:3 | Pr. Münster U19 |
FSV Frankf. U19 | 0:3 | Ingolstadt U19 | ||
K'lautern U19 | 0:1 | ФК Бавария U19 | ||
Nürnberg U19 | 3:2 | Frankfurt U19 | ||
St. Kickers U19 | 0:0 | Heidenheim U19 |
Д. Дрезден U17 | 1:0 | Holst. Kiel U17 | ||
W. Bremen U17 | 3:1 | U. Berlin U17 | ||
Hertha BSC U17 | 3:0 | St. Pauli U17 |
Шальке 04 до 17 | 0:5 | B. Dortmund U17 | ||
VfL Bochum U17 | 1:4 | 1.FC Köln U17 | ||
Hennef 05 U17 | 3:1 | Unterrath U17 | ||
Дюссельдорф U17 | 3:0 | Duisburg U17 | ||
Pr. Münster U17 | 1:1 | RW Essen U17 | ||
Paderborn U17 | 0:4 | M'gladbach U17 |
Frankfurt U17 | 3:0 | U'haching U17 | ||
Ingolstadt U17 | 0:1 | St. Kickers U17 | ||
FC Augsburg U17 | 3:1 | Stuttgart U17 | ||
Heidenheim U17 | 2:0 | SSV Ulm U17 |
Анортосис | 0:0 | Омония Никосия | ||
АЕЛ Лимасол | 3:2 | Неа Саламис | ||
Докса Катокопиа | 1:1 | Эрмис Арадиппу |
Shabab Al-Sahel | 0:1 | Nejmeh SC |
Пеннаросса | 1:0 | Ла Фьорита | ||
Доманьяно | 2:2 | Тре Фиори | ||
Либертас | 0:1 | Фольгоре | ||
Фьорентино | 0:3 | Мурата |
Унив. Католика | 0:0 | ЛДУ Кито | ||
Макара | 0:0 | Барселона | ||
Мушук Руна | 1:1 | Депорт. Куэнка |
Вьетнам U22 | 2:1 | Philippines U22 | ||
Таиланда U22 | 1:0 | Timor-Leste U22 |
Рейнджерс | 1:1 | Южный Китай | ||
Гражданин | 3:2 | Leaper | ||
Винг Йи | 1:0 | Вонг Тай Син | ||
Центрально-Запа | 2:0 | Double Flower | ||
Хэппи Вэлли | 9:0 | Mutual | ||
Восточный округ | 3:2 | Ресорсес Кэп. |
Kwong Wah | 2:0 | Wan Chai | ||
St. Joseph's | 3:0 | Kowloon City | ||
Tung Sing | 0:1 | Kwun Tong | ||
Fu Moon | 3:0 | Sun Hei | ||
Северный округ | 1:0 | Шам Шуй По | ||
Lucky Mile | 5:1 | Supreme |
King Fung | 4:1 | Юнь Лон | ||
Истерн | 1:4 | Саутерн |
Сабаил | 1:0 | Сабах | ||
Карабах | 2:1 | Габала |
Gibr. Phoenix | 1:2 | Сент-Джозеф'c |
Мэгпайз | 5:0 | Манчестер 62 |
Europa Reserve | 3:2 | Lions Gib Res |
Фиорентина | 0:0 | Atalanta U19 | ||
Milan U19 | 2:0 | Genoa U19 |
Benevento U19 | 1:3 | Pescara U19 |
Carpi U17 | 0:4 | Cremonese U17 | ||
Livorno U17 | 1:0 | Genoa U17 | ||
Fiorentina U17 | 2:3 | Empoli U17 | ||
Ювентус U17 | 3:0 | Lazio U17 | ||
Spezia U17 | 1:0 | Sassuolo U17 | ||
Sampdoria U17 | 2:3 | Torino U17 |
Cittadella U17 | 1:1 | Brescia U17 | ||
Chievo U17 | 1:0 | Padova U17 | ||
SPAL U17 | 2:2 | Hellas U17 | ||
Udinese U17 | 2:1 | Venezia U17 |
Frosinone U17 | 3:0 | Benevento U17 | ||
Pescara U17 | 1:2 | Crotone U17 | ||
Cosenza U17 | 0:0 | Foggia U17 | ||
Perugia U17 | 0:2 | Lecce U17 | ||
Palermo U17 | 2:1 | Napoli U17 | ||
Roma U17 | 5:1 | Salernitana U17 |
Мадура Юнайтед | 5:0 | Sriwijaya FC | ||
Персикабо 1973 | 2:2 | Персиджа |
|
Работнички | 1:1 | Ренова | ||
Силекс | 2:2 | Шкупи | ||
Победа Прилеп | 1:1 | Беласица | ||
АП Брера | 3:0 | Македония | ||
Шкендия | 1:0 | Вардар |
Castrovillari | 0:0 | ACR Messina | ||
FC Messina | 3:2 | Sancataldese | ||
Igea Virtus | 0:0 | Nocerina | ||
Palmese | 1:1 | Roccella | ||
Portici | 0:0 | Troina | ||
Gela | 1:1 | Rotonda | ||
Locri | 0:3 | Бари | ||
Туррис | 0:0 | Marsala |
Пиета Хотспурс | 0:3 | Бальцан | ||
Гзира Юн. | 1:1 | Биркиркара |
Naxxar Lions FC | 2:2 | Санта Лючия | ||
Mqabba FC | 3:1 | Лия Атлетик | ||
Zebbug Rangers | 1:1 | Vittoriosa |
Nasinu FC | 2:3 | Сува | ||
Нанди | 6:1 | Рива |
Фулад | 1:0 | Нафт МИС |
Lobos U20 | 3:1 | Querétaro U20 |
Jomo Cosmos | 0:1 | TS Galaxy FC | ||
The Magic FC | 0:3 д.в. | Кайзер Чифс |
Шейх Джамал | 0:0 | Шейх Руссел | ||
Абахани Дакка | 4:0 | Бразерс Юнион |
Ист Бенгал | 1:1 | Ч. Бразерс |
Одиша | 3:2 | Бенгалуру |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Luca Dahlke FSV Luckenwalde | 1:0 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Айзаул | 4:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Айзаул | 3:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Айзаул | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Персик | 5:2 |