Боруссия Д. | 3:3 | Хоффенхайм |
|
|
РБ Лейпциг | 0:0 | Айнтрахт Ф. |
|
|
Боруссия М. | 0:3 | Герта |
|
|
Ганновер | 2:0 | Нюрнберг |
|
|
Фрайбург | 3:3 | Вольфсбург |
|
|
Бавария | 3:1 | Шальке |
|
Бохум | 1:2 | Падерборн |
|
|
Унион Берлин | 2:0 | Зандхаузен |
|
|
Гройтер | 1:0 | Дуйсбург |
|
Кайзерслаутерн | 0:0 | Галлешер |
|
|
Юрдинген | 1:1 | Мюнхен 1860 |
|
|
Энерги | 1:2 | Вюрцбургер Кик. |
|
|
Ганза | 2:0 | Унтерхахинг |
|
|
Фортуна К. | 1:0 | Цвиккау |
|
|
Карл Цейсс | 1:1 | Карлсруэ |
|
Аргентина U16 | 2:4 | Германия U16 | ||
Португалия U16 | 1:0 | Нидерланды U16 | ||
Норвегия U17 | 0:3 | Швеция U17 |
Фулхэм | 0:3 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
|
Кристал Пэлас | 1:1 | Вест Хэм |
|
|
Хаддерсфилд | 1:2 | Арсенал |
|
|
Ливерпуль | 3:0 | Борнмут | ||
Саутгемптон | 1:2 | Кардифф | ||
Уотфорд | 1:0 | Эвертон |
|
|
Брайтон | 1:3 | Бернли |
|
Хетафе | 3:1 | Сельта |
|
|
Атлетико Мадрид | 1:3 | Реал Мадрид |
|
|
Эспаньол | 2:1 | Райо Вальекано |
|
|
Жирона | 0:2 | Уэска |
Фиорентина | 0:0 | Наполи |
|
|
Парма | 0:1 | Интер |
|
ПСЖ | 1:0 | Бордо | ||
Амьен | 1:0 | Кан | ||
Страсбур | 1:2 | Анже |
Шепши | 0:1 | Динамо Бухарест |
Basaksehir U21 | 0:0 | Erzurum FK U21 | ||
C. Rizespor U21 | 1:2 | Antalyaspor U21 | ||
Besiktas U21 | 1:3 | Bursaspor U21 |
Erzurum FK U19 | 0:1 | Basaksehir U19 | ||
Fenerbahce U19 | 2:0 | Kayserispor U19 | ||
Akhisarspor U19 | 0:0 | Sivasspor U19 | ||
Y. Malatya U19 | 1:0 | Konyaspor U19 |
Башакшехир | 1:1 | Эрзурумспор | ||
Ризеспор | 1:1 | Антальяспор |
|
|
Бешикташ | 2:0 | Бурсаспор |
Хераклес | 1:0 | Аякс |
|
|
Херенвен | 1:1 | Зволле | ||
Венло | 2:1 | Виллем II | ||
Фейеноорд | 4:0 | Де Графсхап |
Базель | 1:1 | Санкт-Галлен |
|
|
Цюрих | 3:1 | Грассхоппер |
|
Hollandia | 1:1 | Purmersteijn |
AEK Athen U19 | 4:1 | OFI Крит U19 | ||
AO Xanthi U19 | 0:0 | PAS Lamia U19 |
Doxa Dramas | 1:2 | AO Trikala |
Паниониос | 0:1 | Аполлон Смирнис | ||
AO Ксанти | 0:0 | Ламия | ||
Янина | 1:0 | Панатинаикос |
KSV Roeselare | 4:2 | Lommel SK | ||
Мехелен | 2:1 | Левен |
Шарлеруа | 1:1 | Остенде | ||
Эйпен | 0:1 | Кортрейк | ||
Сент-Труйден | 2:1 | Васланд-Беверен | ||
Локерен | 2:1 | Антверпен |
|
Dessel Sport | 0:4 | KSK Lierse Kem. | ||
KSK Heist | 3:1 | ASV Geel | ||
Сере | 2:2 | FCV Dender EH | ||
RSC Chatelet | 2:0 | KSV Oudenaarde | ||
RE Virton | 0:1 | Thes Sport |
La Louvière | 3:1 | RUS Rebecq | ||
RE Durbuy | 2:0 | Waremme | ||
RUW Ciney | 1:1 | Olym. Charleroi | ||
RFC Meux | 3:2 | Solières | ||
Couvin-Mariemb. | 4:2 | RE Acren |
Слован Либерец | 4:0 | Пршибрам | ||
Карвина | 1:1 | Опава | ||
Млада Болеслав | 1:1 | Виктория Пльзен | ||
Злин | 0:1 | Словацко | ||
Славия Прага | 2:0 | Теплице |
Вайле | 2:0 | Сёндерйюске |
Славен | 2:0 | Горица | ||
Динамо Загреб | 1:0 | Истра 1961 |
Интер | 1:0 | ХИК | ||
КТП | 3:2 | ТПС | ||
КуПС | 2:2 | СИК | ||
Экенес | 3:5 | TPV | ||
ФФ Яро | 1:3 | АС Оулу | ||
ХИФК | 1:2 | Хонка | ||
ВПС | 2:1 | РоПС |
FC Espoo U19 | 1:0 | FC Inter U19 | ||
TPS U19 | 3:0 | SJK U19 | ||
FC Honka U19 | 0:1 | IF Gnistan U19 | ||
VJS U19 | 2:1 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||
Lohjan U19 | 1:7 | Kaarinan U19 | ||
HJK U19 | 3:1 | JäPS U19 |
Шлёнск Вроцлав | 2:0 | З. Сосновец | ||
Краковия | 2:1 | Пяст Гливице | ||
Лехия Гданьск | 2:1 | Погонь Щецин |
Гонвед | 2:1 | Акад. Пушкаша | ||
Пакш | 1:1 | Халадаш | ||
Мезёкёвешд | 2:3 | МТК | ||
Фехервар | 1:2 | Дьошдьор | ||
Кишварда | 3:0 | Дебрецен | ||
Уйпешт | 1:1 | Ференцварош |
SV Empor Berlin | 5:1 | SCC Berlin |
Odenkirchen | 3:4 | Cronenberger SC |
Тигре | 4:4 | Банфилд | ||
Уракан | 1:1 | Велес Сарсфилд |
|
|
Ланус | 2:0 | Химнасия | ||
Эстудиантес ЛП | 1:0 | Патронато |
Santamarina | 3:1 | Ferro | ||
Def. Belgrano | 1:0 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Villa Dálmine | 1:0 | Los Andes |
Tiburones Rojos | 0:2 | Тигрес |
|
|
Атлас | 1:2 | Пуэбла |
Букараманга | 1:0 | Депортиво Пасто |
Тигрес | 1:1 | Леонес | ||
Форталеса | 2:1 | Льянерос | ||
Real C. | 1:1 | Реал Картахена | ||
Атлетико Кали | 0:2 | Inter Palmira | ||
Барранкилья | 0:0 | Бояка Чико |
Гуабира | 0:1 | Боливар |
Аль-Раэд | 1:3 | Аль-Вахда | ||
Аль-Фатех | 1:0 | Аль-Шабаб | ||
Иттихад | 0:0 | Аль-Таавун |
Potros UAEM | 1:1 | Tampico Madero | ||
Коррекаминос | 0:1 | Дорадос |
Вестерн Сидней | 2:0 | Сентрал Кост | ||
Мельбурн Сити | 1:1 | Аделаида |
ЛАЛА | 2:3 | Атл. Венесуэла | ||
Метрополитанос | 2:1 | Карабобо |
Партизани | 2:0 | Кастриоти |
O Médéa | 0:1 | Белуиздад | ||
DRB Tadjenanet | 2:0 | ЕС Сетиф | ||
ЖС Кабилия | 1:1 | МК Алжир | ||
УСМ Алжир | 1:0 | USM Bel Abbès |
KACM Marrakech | 2:0 | Рапид | ||
Хурибга | 2:1 | Дифаа | ||
ФАР | 3:0 | CR Al Hoceima |
Nogoom FC | 0:1 | Замалек |
Форфар Атлетик | 2:0 | Эйрдрионианс | ||
Стенхаусмюир | 1:0 | Монтроз |
Llandudno | 3:1 | Carmarthen |
Альбион Роверс | 0:3 | Элгин Сити | ||
Эннан Атлетик | 1:1 | Клайд ФК | ||
Berwick Rangers | 1:2 | Стирлинг А. | ||
Питерхед ФК | 0:0 | Эдинбург Сити | ||
Куинз Парк | 1:1 | Кауденбит |
Ист Файф | 0:1 | Партик Тисл | ||
Хиберниан | 3:1 | Рэйт Роверс | ||
Сент-Миррен | 1:2 | Данди Юнайтед | ||
Килмарнок | 0:0 | Рейнджерс |
Биллерики | 3:2 | Труро Сити | ||
Чиппенхэм | 1:1 | Хемел | ||
Дартфорд | 3:0 | Бат Сити | ||
Далвич Хэмлет | 2:1 | Уэллинг Юн. | ||
Истборн | 2:2 | Оксфорд Сити | ||
Хэм энд Рич | 1:1 | Слау | ||
Хангерфорд | 5:0 | Сент-Олбанс | ||
Уокинг | 3:0 | East Thurrock |
КР Рейкьявик | 1:0 | ИБВ |
Ява Сити | 1:1 | Селангор | ||
Selangor FC II | 0:1 | Мелака | ||
Паханг | 3:0 | Тренгану |
Ubon United | 0:3 | Kasetsart FC | ||
Customs Utd. | 0:4 | Патхум Ю. | ||
Sisaket FC | 0:0 | Thai Honda FC | ||
Khon Kaen FC | 0:2 | Lampang FC | ||
ФК Районг | 1:1 | Полис Теро |
Корк Сити | 1:2 | Дандолк |
Midleton | 2:1 | Mayfield Utd. |
Линфилд | 3:2 | Колрейн | ||
Данганнон | 1:0 | Крусейдерс | ||
Клифтонвилл | 1:0 | Ньюри Сити | ||
Гленавон | 2:0 | Ардс | ||
Институт | 1:2 | Баллимина | ||
Уорренпойнт | 0:5 | Гленторан |
Лисберн | 2:2 | Арма Сити |
Балликлэр | 4:1 | Лимавади | ||
Нокбреда | 0:4 | Дергвью | ||
ПСНИ | 1:4 | Лофголл |
Кремонезе | 0:0 | Падова | ||
Перуджа | 1:2 | Палермо | ||
Читтаделла | 0:1 | Специя | ||
Брешиа | 3:1 | Карпи |
Понтедера | 1:1 | Ареццо |
Кечиоренгюджю | 1:0 | Sancaktepe FK | ||
Sariyer | 3:0 | Gümüshanespor |
Пендикспор | 1:2 | Baskent Safak |
Химнастик | 1:0 | Reus Deportiu | ||
Эльче | 1:2 | Реал Овьедо | ||
Эстремадура | 1:1 | Райо Махадаонда | ||
Тенерифе | 0:2 | Кордова | ||
Луго | 1:2 | Сарагоса |
Paris FC U19 | 3:2 | Ланс U19 |
Ланс | 0:0 | Мец |
CA Pontarlier | 1:2 | SC Toulon |
ASM Belfort | 0:1 | RC Lens B | ||
Schiltigheim | 2:4 | FR Haguenau | ||
SAS Epinal | 3:2 | Лилль Б | ||
FC Fleury 91 | 1:1 | СК Кретей-Л | ||
Stade Reims B | 0:0 | FC 93 Bobigny | ||
Седан | 2:2 | EFAFC |
CO Les Ulis | 2:1 | CS Meaux | ||
Blanc-Mesnil SF | 2:1 | CS Brétigny | ||
US Ivry | 1:2 | OFC Les Mureaux | ||
Paris 13 Atl. | 4:0 | US Créteil B |
Tarbes Pyrénées | 1:1 | Toulouse Rodéo | ||
Canet Rous. | 2:1 | AF Lozère | ||
SC Balma | 0:0 | Olympique Alès |
Troyes B | 1:0 | Vauban S. | ||
US Sarre-Union | 3:1 | Amnéville | ||
ASC Biesheim | 2:1 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||
Neuweg | 1:0 | FCA Troyes | ||
ES Thaon | 0:1 | FC Mulhouse | ||
RC Epernay | 2:3 | Sarreguemines |
JA Drancy | 2:0 | Лион Ла Дюшер | ||
Вильфранш | 0:1 | Дюнкерк |
Saint-Pryvé FC | 2:1 | Mont-de-Marsan | ||
G. Bordeaux B | 0:2 | Blois Foot 41 | ||
Andrézieux | 1:0 | Bergerac | ||
US Colomiers | 1:2 | Сет |
US Saint-Malo | 3:1 | AS Poissy | ||
ПСЖ Б | 3:0 | AS Furiani |
FC Montceau B. | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre B | ||
Is-Selongey | 0:5 | Dijon FCO B | ||
Besançon Foot | 2:0 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | ||
Grandvillars | 1:1 | FC Sochaux B |
AC Amiens | 2:2 | US Tourcoing | ||
Le Touquet ACF | 2:4 | Dunkerque B |
FC Limonest | 2:0 | Bourgoin-Jall. | ||
Aurillac FC | 1:1 | Chamalières | ||
Clermont B | 1:0 | SA Thiers | ||
Chambéry SF | 3:0 | Ytrac | ||
GFA Rumilly Val | 5:1 | AS Moulins |
Feirense Sub-23 | 2:1 | Vitória FC U23 | ||
Braga M23 | 0:1 | Sporting CP M23 | ||
Aves U23 | 1:1 | Benfica M23 | ||
Estoril M23 | 2:0 | Cova Piedade 23 | ||
Marítimo M23 | 0:1 | Académica M23 |
Академику Визеу | 3:3 | Порту Б | ||
Фаренсе | 1:1 | Лейшоэш | ||
Пенафиэл | 3:0 | Braga B | ||
Бенфика Б | 0:1 | Коимбра |
Маритиму | 0:1 | Авеш | ||
Портимоненсе | 0:1 | Риу Аве | ||
Тондела | 1:0 | Вит. Гимараэш |
|
Аллоа Атлетик | 1:2 | Фалкирк |
Карабюкспор | 0:4 | Эскишехирспор | ||
Генчлербирлиги | 0:2 | Анкараспор |
Рапперсвиль-Йон | 1:2 | Аарау | ||
Кринс | 2:0 | Винтертур |
|
РБ Бразил | 2:1 | Итуано | ||
São Bento (SP) | 0:0 | Ферровиария | ||
Сантос | 1:0 | Мирасол |
Калденсе | 0:1 | Атл. Минейро |
|
|
Guarani-MG | 0:0 | Tupi |
Moto Club-MA | 1:0 | Сампайо |
Ман Сити U18 | 1:2 | Stoke U18 | ||
Man Utd U18 | 1:1 | Liverpool U18 | ||
Сандерленд U18 | 1:1 | Wolves U18 | ||
Блэкберн U18 | 3:0 | Ньюкасл U18 |
Хапоэль Хайфа | 0:1 | Ашдод | ||
Кирьят-Шмона | 0:2 | M. Петах-Тиква | ||
Маккаби Нетания | 1:0 | Хапоэль Раанана | ||
Хапоэль Тель-Ав | 1:0 | Х. Беэр-Шева |
Сенегал U20 | 5:1 | Буркина U20 | ||
Мали U20 | 1:0 | Гана U20 |
1461 Trabzon | 1:1 | Erbaaspor | ||
Tepecik Spor | 0:0 | Silivrispor |
Аренас | 2:1 | Barakaldo CF | ||
Аморебьета | 1:1 | Gimnástica | ||
SD Leioa | 1:2 | CD Tudelano | ||
Gernika | 2:1 | Бильбао Атлетик | ||
Реал Сосьедад Б | 3:1 | Спорт. Хихон Б |
Унионистас | 0:1 | Unión Adarve |
Вильярреал Б | 0:0 | SD Ejea | ||
Барселона Б | 1:2 | UB Conquense |
Karsiyaka | 0:0 | Alibeyköy | ||
Catalcaspor | 0:0 | Ofspor |
Cankaya FK | 1:1 | 1461 Trabzon | ||
Beykoz Ishakli | 1:2 | Payasspor |
Naranjeros | 2:1 | Malacateco | ||
CSD Municipal | 3:0 | Iztapa | ||
Cobán Imperial | 4:1 | Sanarate FC |
Santa Gema | 2:3 | Árabe Unido |
VfB Dillingen | 0:4 | Кобленц |
Meiendorfer SV | 2:3 | Конкордия |
Sparta U19 | 2:1 | NAC Breda U19 | ||
NEC U19 | 2:1 | Vitesse U19 |
Hamburg U19 | 2:5 | Wolfsburg U19 | ||
Niendorf U19 | 0:5 | Hannover 96 U19 |
Leverkusen U19 | 6:0 | Aachen U19 | ||
Oberhausen U19 | 2:2 | 1.FC Köln U19 |
Ingolstadt U19 | 3:0 | Hoffenheim U19 | ||
Frankfurt U19 | 3:2 | ФК Фрайбург U19 | ||
Heidenheim U19 | 2:2 | Stuttgart U19 | ||
ФК Бавария U19 | 3:0 | FSV Frankf. U19 |
Неа Саламис | 0:2 | Анортосис | ||
Апол. Лимасол | 0:0 | АЕЛ Лимасол |
Мурата | 2:3 | Доманьяно | ||
Ла Фьорита | 2:1 | Фольгоре | ||
Тре Фиори | 3:1 | Пеннаросса | ||
Фьорентино | 2:2 | Либертас |
Гуаякиль Сити | 1:1 | Макара | ||
Fuerza Amarilla | 0:2 | Дельфин |
Сабах | 0:1 | Габала | ||
Сумгайыт | 0:2 | Карабах |
KF Vëllaznimi | 1:0 | Дрита | ||
KF Kika FC | 0:1 д.в. | Балкани | ||
Приштина | 4:5 пен. | Трепча 89 |
Линкс | 1:3 | Gibr. Phoenix | ||
Гласис Юнайтед | 4:5 пен. | Лайонс | ||
Европа Поинт | 0:2 | FC Olympique |
Sassuolo U19 | 1:2 | Интер | ||
Milan U19 | 1:2 | Juventus U19 | ||
Genoa U19 | 2:1 | Эмполи |
Carpi U19 | 0:0 | Salernitana U19 | ||
Parma U19 | 0:2 | Cremonese U19 | ||
Brescia U19 | 1:1 | Verona U19 | ||
Bologna U19 | 2:0 | Padova U19 | ||
Spezia U19 | 2:0 | Venezia U19 |
Livorno U19 | 0:1 | Lecce U19 | ||
Pescara U19 | 4:1 | Cosenza U19 | ||
Foggia U19 | 0:0 | Ascoli U19 | ||
Lazio U19 | 2:2 | Benevento U19 |
Persinga | - | Персебая |
|
Borgosesia | 1:3 | Inveruno |
Union Feltre | 1:0 | Belluno |
Ghiviborgo | 1:2 | Каннара | ||
Aglianese | 2:1 | Real Forte | ||
Seravezza Pozzi | 1:1 | Сан-Донато | ||
Скандиччи | 3:1 | Sangimignano | ||
Монтеварки | 1:0 | Синалунгезе | ||
Massese | 0:0 | Трестина |
Campobasso | 3:0 | Isernia | ||
Notaresco | 3:2 | Sammaurese | ||
Чезена | 3:0 | Santarcangelo |
Lanusei | 0:2 | Авеллино | ||
Monterosi | 0:0 | Albalonga | ||
Castiadas | 2:0 | Ladispoli | ||
Трастевере | 3:0 | Budoni | ||
Cassino | 1:0 | Roma City | ||
Vis Artena | 0:0 | Torres | ||
Latte Dolce | 2:0 | Anzio |
Сенглеа | 2:1 | Пиета Хотспурс | ||
Моста | 0:0 | Бальцан | ||
Хамрун Спартанс | 3:0 | Таршин | ||
Слима Уондер. | 1:1 | Сент-Эндрюс |
Querétaro U20 | 1:1 | UNAM Pumas U20 | ||
Monterrey U20 | 6:0 | Lobos U20 | ||
CF América U20 | 1:1 | Club León U20 | ||
Club Necaxa U20 | 2:4 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
CF Pachuca U20 | 0:0 | CA Morelia U20 |
Хайлендс Парк | 2:1 | Бидвест Уитс | ||
Кайзер Чифс | 1:1 | Орландо Пайретс | ||
FS Stars | 0:2 | Чиппа Юнайтед | ||
АмаЗулу | 1:0 | Кейптаун Сити |
Муктижоддха | 1:3 | Башундхара | ||
Рахматгонж МФС | 2:2 | NoFeL SC |
Ч. Бразерс | 1:1 | Мохун Баган |
Арсенал U18 | 1:2 | Вест Бромви U18 |
Ченнайин | 2:1 | Бенгалуру |
Рейнджерс | 7:2 | ХВ Велдерс | ||
Дандела | 4:0 | Баллинамаллард | ||
Портадаун | 1:2 | Ларн |