Чили U20 | 0:1 | Аргентина U20 |
FC Platinum | 0:0 | Орландо Пайретс | ||
Мазембе | 2:0 | Исмаили | ||
Simba SC | 3:0 | ЖС Саура | ||
Аль-Ахли | 2:0 | AS Vita Club |
Nkana FC | 3:0 | FC San Pedro | ||
Stade Malien | 1:1 | Petro Luanda | ||
African Stars | 1:1 | Раджа | ||
Vipers SC | 0:0 | Сфаксьен |
Вест Хэм | 1:0 | Арсенал |
|
|
Брайтон | 0:1 | Ливерпуль |
|
|
Бернли | 2:1 | Фулхэм |
|
|
Кардифф | 0:0 | Хаддерсфилд | ||
Кристал Пэлас | 1:2 | Уотфорд |
|
|
Лестер | 1:2 | Саутгемптон |
|
|
Челси | 2:1 | Ньюкасл |
|
Леганес | 1:0 | Уэска | ||
Валенсия | 1:1 | Реал Вальядолид | ||
Жирона | 1:1 | Алавес | ||
Вильярреал | 1:2 | Хетафе |
Амьен | 0:3 | ПСЖ |
|
|
Генгам | 0:1 | Сент-Этьен | ||
Ницца | 1:0 | Бордо |
Panionios U19 | 1:1 | OFI Крит U19 | ||
Levadiakos U19 | 2:2 | Olympiakos U19 | ||
PAS Lamia U19 | 0:2 | Aris U19 |
PASA Irodotos | 0:2 | AOK Kerkyra |
AE Лариса | 3:0 | Аполлон Смирнис | ||
Атромитос Афины | 2:2 | Панетоликос | ||
ОФИ Крит | 1:1 | Паниониос |
RC Hades | 3:3 | KSK Tongeren | ||
Sint-Niklaas | 0:0 | Bocholt VV | ||
Patro Eisden | 3:1 | Lokeren-Temse |
ASV Geel | 3:2 | Thes Sport | ||
RSC Chatelet | 2:3 | Rupel Boom | ||
FCV Dender EH | 1:1 | KSK Lierse Kem. | ||
Сере | 1:0 | Dessel Sport | ||
KSK Heist | 2:0 | KSV Oudenaarde | ||
RE Virton | 3:0 | Eendracht Aalst |
KSV Roeselare | 1:2 | Берсхот |
Olym. Charleroi | 2:4 | Couvin-Mariemb. | ||
RUW Ciney | 0:1 | FC Ans | ||
UR La Louvière | 1:0 | La Louvière | ||
RUS Rebecq | 2:1 | Walhain |
KVC Winkel Sp. | 5:0 | Tempo Overijse |
Tiburones Rojos | 0:1 | Lobos BUAP | ||
Атлас | 1:2 | Америка |
|
Коррекаминос | 3:1 | Атланте | ||
Cimarrones | 2:1 | Cafetaleros |
Веллингтон | 3:2 | Сентрал Кост | ||
Мельбурн | 2:1 | Ньюкасл |
Белуиздад | 0:0 | Параду AК |
Беррешид | 1:2 | CR Al Hoceima | ||
Хурибга | 2:2 | Рапид |
Эйрдрионианс | 1:1 | Рэйт Роверс | ||
Брикин Сити | 1:0 | Дамбартон | ||
Форфар Атлетик | 2:1 | Странраер | ||
Монтроз | 0:2 | Ист Файф | ||
Стенхаусмюир | 1:4 | Арброт |
Бала | 1:3 | Карнарвон | ||
Барри | 2:1 | Аберистуит | ||
Carmarthen | 3:2 | Коннас-Ки | ||
Llandudno | 0:3 | Кардифф Мет | ||
Ньютаун | 1:1 | Кевн Друидс | ||
Нью Сэйнтс | 5:0 | Llanelli AFC |
Альбион Роверс | 0:2 | Питерхед ФК | ||
Berwick Rangers | 0:3 | Клайд ФК | ||
Элгин Сити | 1:4 | Кауденбит | ||
Куинз Парк | 0:4 | Эдинбург Сити | ||
Стирлинг А. | 2:1 | Эннан Атлетик |
Лацио | 4:1 | Новара | ||
Сампдория | 0:2 д.в. | Милан |
|
|
Болонья | 0:2 | Ювентус |
|
Бат Сити | 1:0 | East Thurrock | ||
Биллерики | 1:2 | Чиппенхэм | ||
Конкорд | 2:2 | Уилдстон | ||
Дартфорд | 3:2 | Сент-Олбанс | ||
Истборн | 1:1 | Уэстон-сьюпер-М | ||
Глостер | 0:0 | Хангерфорд | ||
Хэм энд Рич | 2:0 | Далвич Хэмлет | ||
Слау | 1:0 | Челмсфорд |
Чорли | 4:1 | Олтрингем | ||
Саутпорт | 5:1 | Leamington | ||
Алфретон Таун | 0:0 | Дарлингтон | ||
Bradford PA | 2:3 | Юн. Манчестер | ||
Честер | 1:1 | Гайзли | ||
Киддерминстер | 1:2 | Бостон Юнайтед | ||
Nuneaton | 2:4 | Керзон Аштон |
Phoenix Res. | 0:4 | Eastern Suburbs |
Yangon United | 3:1 | Hantharwady Utd | ||
Mahar United | 2:2 | Shan United |
Банбридж | 2:2 | Мойола Парк | ||
Лисберн | 2:3 | Доллингстаун | ||
Лерган Селтик | 1:4 | Анна Юнайтед | ||
Квинз Университ | 4:2 | Ньюингтон | ||
Тобермор | 4:2 | Арма Сити |
Нокбреда | 0:1 | Лимавади | ||
ПСНИ | 0:1 | Дергвью | ||
Дандела | 1:1 | Нокбреда | ||
ПСНИ | 4:2 | ХВ Велдерс | ||
Балликлэр | 2:1 | Портадаун |
Баллимина | 2:2 | Данганнон | ||
Клифтонвилл | 4:1 | Ардс | ||
Колрейн | 1:1 | Гленавон | ||
Институт | 0:2 | Гленторан | ||
Линфилд | 4:0 | Уорренпойнт |
Альбасете | 1:1 | Спортинг Хихон | ||
Лас-Пальмас | 4:1 | Осасуна | ||
Reus Deportiu | 1:1 | Нумансия | ||
Реал Овьедо | 1:0 | Тенерифе | ||
Мальорка | 1:0 | Депортиво |
SM Caen B | 2:0 | FC Dieppe | ||
Avranches B | 2:2 | ASPTT Caen | ||
Руан | 3:0 | US Alençon | ||
Bayeux FC | 0:1 | AL Déville M. | ||
FC Saint-Lô | 3:5 | QRM B | ||
ESM Gonfreville | 3:3 | Pacy Ménilles | ||
AS Cherbourg | 0:1 | Évreux FC 27 |
Расинг | 2:1 | Paris FC B | ||
Blanc-Mesnil SF | 1:0 | Le Mée SF | ||
US Ivry | 1:1 | CS Meaux |
Стад Лаваль | 1:1 | Булонь |
EF Bastia | 1:3 | ES Cannet | ||
FC Lucciana | 1:3 | Côte Bleue | ||
AC Ajaccio B | 0:2 | Villefranche | ||
Истр | 0:1 | Бастия | ||
Канн | 3:1 | Bastelicaccia | ||
Le Pontet | 1:3 | AS Géménos |
Брест | 1:1 | Труа | ||
Гренобль | 0:0 | Гавр |
Schiltigheim | 0:2 | US Lusitanos | ||
Ste. Geneviève | 2:3 | EFAFC | ||
СК Кретей-Л | 1:0 | FR Haguenau | ||
FC 93 Bobigny | 3:1 | FC Fleury 91 | ||
Седан | 2:0 | IC de Croix |
Monaco U21 | 0:0 | Лион Б | ||
Endoume | 0:2 | Athl. Marseille | ||
GOAL FC | 1:2 | Сан-Приест | ||
ФК Анси | 5:2 | OGC Nizza B | ||
Hyères 83 | 2:1 | FC Martigues | ||
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 4:1 | Marseille B |
AJ Auxerre B | 1:1 | Is-Selongey | ||
FC Gueugnon | 0:2 | FC Montceau B. | ||
Louh.-Cuiseaux | 3:2 | Grandvillars | ||
Jura Dolois | 6:2 | CO Avallonnais |
Bourgoin-Jall. | 1:2 | Chambéry SF | ||
Chamalières | 1:1 | GFA Rumilly Val | ||
Ain Sud | 4:1 | FC Vaulx-en-Vel | ||
Montluçon Foot | 1:2 | Aurillac FC | ||
La Duchère B | 1:2 | FC Limonest | ||
AS Moulins | 0:1 | Clermont B |
Стад Бриошан | 3:0 | Le Havre B | ||
ПСЖ Б | 0:0 | AS Poissy | ||
Борго | 5:0 | AS Furiani | ||
US Granville | 2:5 | Нант Б | ||
FC Mantois | 0:3 | C'Chartres | ||
US Saint-Malo | 1:1 | ACBB | ||
AS Vitré | 1:1 | CMS Oissel | ||
Vannes | 1:4 | Lorient B |
GSI Pontivy | 0:1 | EA Guingamp B |
Canet Rous. | 1:0 | Toulouse B | ||
RCO Agde | 1:0 | AF Lozère | ||
Tarbes Pyrénées | 0:2 | Olympique Alès | ||
SC Balma | 0:3 | Montpellier B | ||
AS Muret | 0:0 | FC Blagnac |
ФК Шамбли Б | 0:0 | US Tourcoing |
Вит. Гимараэш | 1:0 | Морейренсе | ||
Спортинг | 0:0 | Порту |
|
|
Боавишта | 0:1 | Маритиму |
Лейшоэш | 2:1 | Пенафиэл |
Аллоа Атлетик | 2:1 | Мортон | ||
Данди Юнайтед | 1:0 | Данфермлин А. | ||
Инвернесс Кал. | 1:0 | Эр Юнайтед | ||
Партик Тисл | 1:1 | Фалкирк | ||
Куин о. т. С. | 4:0 | Росс Каунти |
Ньюкасл U18 | 1:1 | Ман Сити U18 | ||
Челси U18 | 2:2 | Southampton U18 | ||
Brighton U18 | 1:4 | Тоттенхэм U18 | ||
Астон Вилла U18 | 0:2 | Арсенал U18 | ||
West Ham U18 | 2:0 | Норвич U18 | ||
Boro U18 | 5:3 | Вест Бромви U18 |
Маккаби Нетания | 1:0 | Ашдод | ||
Хапоэль Раанана | 0:0 | Бней Иегуда | ||
Хапоэль Хайфа | 4:2 | M. Петах-Тиква | ||
Хапоэль Хадера | 2:1 | Бней Сахнин | ||
Х. Беэр-Шева | 0:2 | Маккаби Хайфа |
Реал Сосьедад Б | 0:1 | Расинг | ||
Аморебьета | 0:0 | Calahorra | ||
SD Leioa | 2:0 | Спорт. Хихон Б | ||
Gernika | 1:1 | Лангрео | ||
Логроньес | 1:0 | SCD Durango |
Депор. Фабриль | 0:1 | Inter de Madrid |
Вильярреал Б | 3:1 | Льейда |
Iztapa | 1:1 | Comunicaciones | ||
CSD Municipal | 1:1 | Naranjeros | ||
Xelajú | 1:0 | Malacateco |
Excelsior U19 | 1:1 | Utrecht U19 | ||
Willem II U19 | 1:4 | ADO U19 | ||
Alexandria U19 | 1:2 | Alphense B. U19 | ||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 2:4 | Roda JC U19 | ||
Emmen U19 | 1:4 | VVV U19 | ||
Go Ahead U19 | 0:4 | Den Bosch U19 |
Feyenoord U17 | 0:0 | Аякс до 17 | ||
Vitesse U17 | 2:0 | PSV U17 | ||
NEC U17 | 1:0 | Utrecht U17 |
PSV U19 | 0:2 | Feyenoord U19 | ||
Аякс до 19 | 0:1 | Vitesse U19 | ||
NEC U19 | 1:0 | Sparta U19 |
Пафос | 1:3 | Неа Саламис | ||
ЭН Паралимни | 0:1 | Докса Катокопиа | ||
АПОЭЛ Никосия | 4:0 | Анортосис |
Космос | 1:0 | Фаэтано | ||
Тре Пенне | 2:1 | Ювенес-Догана | ||
Кайлунго | 3:2 | Виртус |
ГК Ф | 6:0 | King Fung | ||
Саутерн | 2:0 | Китчи |
Sampdoria U19 | 0:2 | Milan U19 | ||
Juventus U19 | 1:3 | Roma M19 | ||
Cagliari U19 | 1:2 | Genoa U19 | ||
Эмполи | 3:2 | Palermo U19 | ||
Sassuolo U19 | 0:3 | Торино | ||
Udinese U19 | 2:3 | Chievo U19 |
Вьетнам | 0:2 | Иран | ||
Йемен | 0:3 | Ирак | ||
Ливан | 0:2 | Сауд. Аравия |
Livorno U17 | 2:0 | Spezia U17 |
Venezia U17 | 0:2 | Аталанта U17 |
Ponsacco | 2:2 | Aglianese | ||
Каннара | 1:0 | Bastia | ||
Seravezza Pozzi | 3:0 | Скандиччи | ||
Синалунгезе | 1:0 | Massese | ||
Sangimignano | 1:3 | Real Forte | ||
Prato | 1:0 | Сан-Донато | ||
Трестина | 1:0 | Санджованнезе |
Francavilla | 1:2 | Campobasso | ||
Sangiustese | 1:1 | Isernia | ||
Santarcangelo | 0:1 | Jesina | ||
Avezzano | 0:1 | Montegiorgio | ||
Recanatese | 0:2 | Notaresco | ||
Forlì | 1:1 | Savignanese |
Budoni | 3:1 | Monterosi | ||
Lupa Roma | 2:3 | Latte Dolce |
Rotonda | 0:1 | Cittanovese | ||
Gela | 1:0 | FC Messina |
Пиета Хотспурс | 0:2 | Хибернианс | ||
Гзира Юн. | 1:1 | Таршин |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1:0 | FC Swieqi Utd. | ||
San Gwann FC | 0:1 | Гудья Юнайтед | ||
Санта Лючия | 7:1 | Marsa FC |
Monterrey U20 | 1:0 | Club León U20 | ||
Cruz Azul U20 | 0:0 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
Club Necaxa U20 | 3:0 | UNAM Pumas U20 | ||
CF Pachuca U20 | 2:2 | Querétaro U20 |
Блэк Леопардс | 2:0 | СуперСпорт Юн. | ||
Кейптаун Сити | 2:2 | Барока | ||
АмаЗулу | 0:0 | Хайлендс Парк |
Мохаммедан | 0:2 | АТК II |
Мохун Баган | 1:0 | НЕРОКА |
Hull U18 | 2:6 | Wigan U18 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
C. Waterman Альянса Лима | 3:0 | |
J. Freytes Альянса Лима | 2:0 | |
Rocco Romeo Ванкувер | 1:0 | |
Jair Reinoso Аурора | 2:3 | |
D. Reasco Барселона | 1:0 |