Кёльн | 0:1 | Айнтрахт Ф. |
|
|
Фрайбург | 1:1 | Ганновер |
|
|
Гамбург | 0:3 | Боруссия Д. |
|
|
Герта | 2:1 | Байер |
|
|
Майнц | 2:3 | Хоффенхайм |
|
Айнтрахт Б. | 3:0 | Гройтер |
|
|
Динамо Дрезден | 0:2 | Арминия |
|
|
Хайденхайм | 2:2 | Дармштадт |
|
|
Фортуна Д. | 1:0 | Ян Регенсбург |
|
Меппен | 1:0 | Оснабрюк |
|
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:2 | Унтерхахинг |
|
|
Кемницер | 1:2 | Фортуна К. | ||
Пройссен Мюнсте | 1:1 | VfR Aalen |
|
|
Вюрцбургер Кик. | 2:2 | Карл Цейсс |
Польша U16 | 4:1 | Scotland U16 | ||
Wales U17 | 0:2 | Шотландия U17 | ||
Qatar U17 | 2:4 | Турция U17 | ||
Люксембург U19 | 1:2 | Paraguay U18 |
Леганес | 0:0 | Жирона | ||
Атлетик | 1:2 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
|
Депортиво | 1:0 | Алавес | ||
Реал Мадрид | 0:1 | Бетис |
|
|
Севилья | 1:0 | Лас-Пальмас |
Беневенто | 0:4 | Рома |
|
|
Аталанта | 5:1 | Кротоне | ||
Кальяри | 0:1 | Сассуоло | ||
Дженоа | 1:1 | Кьево | ||
Верона | 0:0 | Сампдория | ||
Ювентус | 1:0 | Фиорентина | ||
Лацио | 1:4 | Наполи |
|
|
Милан | 2:0 | СПАЛ | ||
Удинезе | 2:3 | Торино |
Ботошани | 3:3 | AЦСМ Поли Яссы |
Лозанна | 1:1 | Цюрих |
|
|
Санкт-Галлен | 2:1 | Базель |
|
|
Янг Бойз | 4:1 | Люцерн |
|
Ираклис | 0:3 | ОФИ Крит | ||
Platanias | 1:0 | Аполлон Смирнис | ||
Атромитос Афины | 1:0 | AOK Kerkyra | ||
ПАОК | 2:1 | Левадиакос | ||
Panachaiki | 1:0 | Anag. Karditsas | ||
АЕК Афины | 2:0 | Ламия | ||
Панатинаикос | 2:0 | AE Лариса |
Америка | 1:0 | Вила Нова | ||
Гуарани | 0:4 | Парана |
Борац | 0:2 | Црвена Звезда | ||
Партизан | 1:1 | Напредак |
Käpylän Pallo | 0:1 | BK-46 |
Drava Ptuj | 0:3 | Целе | ||
Мура | 3:1 | Домжале | ||
Sampion Celje | 0:3 | Горица |
Тренчин | 2:1 | ФК Нитра | ||
Спартак Трнава | 1:0 | ФК ВиОн | ||
Дунайcка Cтреда | 1:0 | Сеница |
Duisburger SV | 2:1 | Hamborn 07 |
SC Borgfeld | 2:1 | Komet Arsten |
ASV Dachau | 1:2 | Тюркгюджю Мюнх. |
Vikt. Köln II | 4:0 | VfL Rheinbach |
Индепендьенте | 1:2 | Атл. Тукуман |
Блэктаун Сити | 2:4 пен. | Вестерн Сидней |
NK Vitez U19 | 1:12 | Sarajevo U19 |
Тачира | 4:1 | Deportivo JBL |
Утенис | 1:2 | Жальгирис | ||
Стумбрас | 1:3 | Судува |
CR Al Hoceima | 0:1 | AS Salé | ||
Хурибга | 2:0 | Рапид | ||
Хассания | 1:2 | CA Khénifra | ||
Танжерская лига | 1:1 | Дифаа |
Чонбук | 1:2 | Кимчхон | ||
Jeonnam Dragons | 0:0 | Инчхон | ||
Кванджу | 1:4 | Сеул | ||
Пхохан | 5:2 | Канвон | ||
Ульсан | 3:2 | Тэгу | ||
Сувон Блюуингз | 2:3 | Чеджу |
Гурник Забже | 3:2 пен. | Сандецья | ||
Корона Кельце | 1:0 пен. | Висла Краков |
Рига | 2:1 д.в. | Спартак | ||
Лиепая | 4:1 | РФШ |
Formentera | 4:3 д.в. | Логроньес | ||
Кордова | 1:4 | Тенерифе | ||
G. Segoviana | 0:1 | Понферрадина | ||
Calahorra | 1:3 | Фуэнлабрада | ||
CF Talavera | 0:1 д.в. | Картахена | ||
Эркулес | 0:1 | Эльче | ||
Кадис | 1:0 | Осасуна | ||
Реал Мурсия | 3:1 | Олот |
Эстудиантес ЛП | 0:1 | Nacional | ||
Хуниор | 3:1 | Серро Портеньо |
USK Anif | 1:2 | Штурм |
|
|
Vöcklamarkt | 0:3 | Аустрия |
|
|
Union Gurten | 3:4 д.в. | Альтах |
|
|
ASK Elektra | 0:4 | Рапид |
|
Данди | 0:4 | Селтик |
Левадия | 7:0 | JK Järve | ||
Нымме Калью | 6:5 пен. | Paide III | ||
Rumori Calcio | 0:6 | Курессааре | ||
JK Volta | 0:3 | FC Flora U21 |
Кедах | 1:3 | ФЕЛДА Юнайтед | ||
Джохоп ДТ | 3:0 | Kelantan FC | ||
Селангор | 1:2 | Selangor FC II | ||
Мелака | 3:1 | Перак | ||
Penang | 0:2 | TFC II | ||
Паханг | 3:0 | Sarawak FA |
Тампинс Роверс | 1:1 | Уорриорс | ||
Янг Лайонз | 0:1 | Балестье Халса |
Ливорно | 3:0 | Луккезе |
Фермана | 2:0 | Самбенедеттезе |
Арсенал | 1:0 | Донкастер | ||
Челси | 5:1 | Ноттингем | ||
Эвертон | 3:0 | Сандерленд | ||
Манчестер Юн. | 4:1 | Бертон | ||
Вест Бромвич | 1:2 | Манчестер Сити |
|
Сахалин | 0:1 | Динамо Бн | ||
Иркутск | 1:4 | Чита |
Лейшоэш | 1:0 | Пасуш Феррейра | ||
Бенфика | 1:1 | Брага |
|
Арока | 2:0 | Sporting B |
Кьяссо | 1:0 | Аарау | ||
Ксамакс | 3:2 | Серветт |
|
|
Рапперсвиль-Йон | 0:0 | Виль |
Волеренга | 0:3 | Сарпсборг |
J-Södra IF | 3:1 | Сириус | ||
Хальмстад | 1:1 | Кальмар | ||
Хаммарбю | 2:1 | Гётеборг | ||
Эстерсунд | 2:2 | Мальмё |
Акжайык | 1:0 | Атырау | ||
Кайрат | 5:1 | Ордабасы | ||
Актобе | 1:0 | Тобол |
Rozwój Katowice | 0:2 | Legionovia |
Фортуна Д. II | 0:3 | RW Oberhausen | ||
Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 | Виктория Кёльн |
|
|
B. Dortmund II | 0:2 | Alem. Aachen |
|
|
Wegberg-Beeck | 0:3 | Wattenscheid 09 | ||
Bonner SC | 0:4 | M'gladbach II | ||
1.FC Köln II | 0:2 | SC Verl |
|
Altona 93 | 0:3 | Braunschweig II | ||
St. Pauli II | 0:4 | Hannover 96 II |
Кёниц | 6:0 | United Zürich | ||
Хам | 4:3 | Уши |
|
|
Кринс | 0:2 | Ньон | ||
BSC Old Boys | 1:1 | Шо-де-Фон |
Баден 1897 | 1:2 | Мюнсинген | ||
Kickers Luzern | 0:4 | Шёц |
Косова Цюрих | 2:0 | Бальцерс |
Bayern Hof | 1:4 | Ammerthal |
Hilal Bergheim | 0:3 | TSC Euskirchen |
Мес Новин | 0:1 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||
Niroye Zamini | 3:2 | Moghavemat | ||
Caspian | 2:1 | Gol Abrisham | ||
Foolad Novin | 0:2 | Arvand Kh | ||
Шахин | 1:1 | Damash Gilan |
SG Barockstadt | 0:5 | Оффенбах Кик |
Duisburg U19 | 0:0 | Шальке 04 до 19 |
ASKÖ Gmünd | 2:0 | SVG Bleiburg |
FC Wettingen | 2:1 | FC Olten |
Линт 04 | 1:0 | FC Bazenheid |
Burgenland U16 | 2:6 | AKA Austria U16 |
Омония Никосия | 5:2 | АЕК Ларнака |
GC Zürich U18 | 1:0 | Luzern U18 | ||
FC Zürich U18 | 1:1 | GC Zürich U18 |
Davao Aguilas | 1:1 | Юнайтед Сити |
Рентистас | 2:2 | Huracán |
LKS U19 | 0:4 | Легия U19 |
Тре Пенне | 4:0 | Ла Фьорита |
Pogon U19 | 2:1 | Falubaz U19 |
Taipower | 11:0 | NSTC football | ||
Royal Blues | 3:6 | Ming Chuan Univ |
Пюник | 0:0 | Урарту |
Odense BK U19 | 2:3 | Aalborg BK U19 |
Б-36 Торсхавн | 3:0 | TB/FCS/Royn | ||
ЭБ/Стреймур | 3:0 | 07 Вестур | ||
Рунавик | 2:3 | ХБ Торсхавн | ||
Скала | 2:1 | Фуглафьёрдур | ||
Викингур | 0:0 | Клаксвик |
TuS Beaumarais | 4:1 | FV Schwalbach |
Bhayangkara FC | 2:1 | Борнео |
|
|
Mitra Kukar | 0:3 | Арема ФК |
|
Вардар | 2:1 | Ренова | ||
АП Брера | 2:0 | Пелистер | ||
Шкупи | 1:0 | Скопье | ||
Шкендия | 5:0 | Силекс | ||
Победа Прилеп | 2:4 | Работнички |
VF Colligiana | 1:1 | Tuttocuoio |
Скандиччи | 0:0 | Seravezza Pozzi |
Roma City | 1:0 | Aprilia |
Ч. Балчик | 0:2 | Славия София | ||
Монтана | 2:1 | Черно Mоре | ||
Ботев Враца | 3:1 д.в. | Пирин | ||
Локо София | 2:1 | ФК Верея | ||
Струмска Слава | 2:1 | Созопол | ||
Поморие | 2:4 д.в. | Этыр | ||
Литекс Ловеч | 1:0 | Витоша |
Эстегляль | 1:1 | Зоб Ахан |
Cape Umoya Utd. | 0:1 | Голден Эрроус | ||
АмаЗулу | 3:0 | Бидвест Уитс | ||
Марицбург Юн. | 0:2 | Кайзер Чифс | ||
Royal AM | 0:2 | Барока |
Эшен/Маурен 3 | 4:2 | Тризен II | ||
Balzers III | 5:6 д.в. | Шан |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча