Карлсруэ | 2:2 | Оснабрюк |
|
ЦСКА Москва II | 2:3 | Локо Москва II | ||
Краснодар II | 4:1 | ФК Тосно II | ||
Зенит С-Пб II | 2:3 | Рубин Казань II |
Анжи | 1:0 | Амкар Пермь | ||
ЦСКА Москва | 1:3 | Локо Москва |
Шепши | 2:1 | Daco-Getica | ||
ACS Poli | 0:1 | ФКСБ |
Флуминенсе | 1:1 | Крузейро |
|
|
Спорт Ресифи | 4:0 | Атл. Гойяньенсе |
|
|
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 0:0 | Ботафого |
|
Орхус | 2:0 | Хобро |
Войводина | 1:0 | Чукарички |
Динамо Загреб | 4:0 | Cibalia |
TPV | 4:3 | EsPa |
Halkian Alku | 2:6 | FC Finnkurd |
Atlantis FC | 4:1 | FC Honka II |
Сандецья | 0:0 | Арка Гдыня | ||
Висла Краков | 1:0 | Термалица |
ФК Верея | 0:4 | Черно Mоре | ||
Витоша | 1:1 | Этыр |
Алюминий | 4:2 | НК Кршко |
TG Höchberg | 2:0 | TSV Karlburg |
F. Regensburg | 0:2 | Bad Kötzting |
TSV Grünwald | 2:2 | ESV Freilassing |
SV Atlas | 7:8 пен. | BSV Rehden |
Атлетико Кали | 1:3 | Кукута | ||
Бояка Чико | 1:0 | Uni. Popayán |
Рионегро Агилас | 0:1 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
|
Хуниор | 3:0 | Америка |
|
|
Букараманга | 1:3 | Мильонариос |
|
Thróttur | 2:1 | ÍR |
Мерани Мартвили | 2:1 | Гагра |
Такома | 0:2 | Канзас-Сити II |
Динамо Тбилиси | 6:1 | Колхети Поти |
Busan Trans. C. | 2:0 | Gangneung Cit. | ||
FC Mokpo | 2:1 | Changwon FC | ||
Cheonan City | 1:2 | Gimhae FC | ||
Daejeon Korail | 0:1 | Gyeongju KHNP |
FAC | 1:5 | А. Лустенау |
|
|
Тироль | 0:1 | Хартберг |
|
|
Капфенберг | 1:2 | Лиферинг | ||
Блау-Вайс Линц | 1:1 | Ваккер |
|
|
Рид | 0:1 | Wiener Neustadt |
Росс Каунти | 4:3 пен. | Хиберниан |
FCI Tallinn | 7:1 | Пярну Вапрус | ||
Левадия | 2:0 | Нарва-Транс |
Спорт Уанкайо | 3:1 | Comerciantes | ||
УТ де Кахамарка | 2:1 | Rosario FC |
Голуэй Юнайтед | 4:1 | Дроэда Юнайтед | ||
Богемиан | 0:1 | Дерри Сити | ||
Сент-Патрикс | 3:1 | Брей Уондерерс |
Кабинтили | 1:0 | Шелбурн | ||
ЮКД | 4:0 | Атлон Таун | ||
Уотерфорд | 4:0 | Коб Рамблерс | ||
Уэксфорд | 1:2 | Лонгфорд Таун |
Альбирекс | 1:0 д.в. | Уорриорс |
Рух Львов | 2:3 | Горняк-Спорт | ||
Волынь Луцк | 0:0 | Балканы Заря | ||
Оболонь | 1:0 | Черкащина |
Ксамакс | 2:1 | Аарау |
VfB Reicholzh. | 1:2 | SV Königshofen | ||
SC RW Rheinau | 1:2 | Бамменталь | ||
Langensteinbach | 0:2 | 1.CfR Pforzheim |
SV Schalding | 2:0 | Бухбах | ||
Байройт | 3:1 | Ingolstadt II | ||
Иллертиссен | 1:0 | FC Memmingen | ||
Мюнхен 1860 | 3:1 | Вак. Бургхаузен | ||
Швайнфурт | 4:1 | Айхштетт |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2:0 | SC Weiz | ||
Deutschlandsbg. | 0:1 | Stadl-Paura | ||
UnionSt.Florian | 0:3 | Форвертс | ||
SC Kalsdorf | 2:1 | Union Gurten | ||
Vöcklamarkt | 2:2 | Клагенфурт |
|
Kitzbühel | 3:0 | FC Kufstein | ||
Schwaz | 0:1 | FC Wacker II |
Ашаффенбург | 4:0 | FC Amberg | ||
SpVgg Weiden | 1:0 | 1.FC Sand |
SB Traunstein | 0:0 | Райн/Лех |
Персеполис | 3:0 | Naft Novin |
Ямайка | 2:1 | Канада | ||
Мексика | 1:0 | Гондурас |
Викингур | 4:0 | Фуглафьёрдур |
Bhayangkara FC | 4:1 | Mitra Kukar | ||
Semen Padang | 2:0 | Арема ФК |
|
CA Morelia U20 | 3:1 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Tijuana U20 | 5:2 | Cruz Azul U20 |