Стабек
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс ОБОС-лига 2024
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3,00 | 1:0 | 2.305 |
В гостях | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 2,00 | 4:2 | 6.521 |
Общий баланс | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 2,33 | 5:2 | 5.115 |
ОБОС-лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | пн 01 апр. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (2.) | Олесунн (9.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | 3.944 | 1:1 | |
2 | сб 06 апр. 2024 г. | 17:00 | Д | (8.) | Брюне (2.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 2.305 | 1:0 | |
3 | вс 14 апр. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (6.) | Волеренга (4.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 9.097 | 1:3 | |
4 | ср 12 июня 2024 г. | 20:00 | Д | (2.) | Мьёндален (14.) | -:- | |||
5 | сб 27 апр. 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (2.) | Åsane (13.) | -:- | |||
6 | сб 04 мая 2024 г. | 17:00 | Д | (2.) | Kongsvinger (5.) | -:- | |||
7 | сб 11 мая 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (2.) | Мосс (3.) | -:- | |||
8 | чт 16 мая 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (2.) | Люн (7.) | -:- | |||
9 | ср 22 мая 2024 г. | 20:00 | Г | (2.) | Ранхейм (10.) | -:- | |||
10 | пн 27 мая 2024 г. | 20:00 | Д | (2.) | Egersund (6.) | -:- | |||
11 | сб 01 июня 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (2.) | Sogndal (4.) | -:- | |||
12 | вс 09 июня 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (2.) | Sandnes Ulf (12.) | -:- | |||
13 | вс 16 июня 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Старт (16.) | -:- | |||
14 | вс 23 июня 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (2.) | Levanger (1.) | -:- | |||
15 | сб 20 июля 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (2.) | Raufoss (15.) | -:- | |||
16 | сб 27 июля 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (2.) | Мосс (3.) | -:- | |||
17 | сб 03 авг. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Люн (7.) | -:- | |||
18 | сб 10 авг. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (2.) | Ранхейм (10.) | -:- | |||
19 | пн 19 авг. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (2.) | Sandnes Ulf (12.) | -:- | |||
20 | пн 26 авг. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (2.) | Åsane (13.) | -:- | |||
21 | пн 02 сент. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (2.) | Брюне (11.) | -:- | |||
22 | пн 16 сент. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (2.) | Raufoss (15.) | -:- | |||
23 | сб 21 сент. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (2.) | Старт (16.) | -:- | |||
24 | ср 25 сент. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (2.) | Egersund (6.) | -:- | |||
25 | сб 28 сент. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (2.) | Sogndal (4.) | -:- | |||
26 | вс 06 окт. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Levanger (1.) | -:- | |||
27 | пн 21 окт. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (2.) | Kongsvinger (5.) | -:- | |||
28 | вс 27 окт. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (2.) | Волеренга (8.) | -:- | |||
29 | вс 03 нояб. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Мьёндален (14.) | -:- | |||
30 | сб 09 нояб. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (2.) | Олесунн (9.) | -:- |