Cambodia U22 | 3:1 | Malaysia U22 | ||
Timor-Leste U22 | 1:6 | Philippines U22 |
Франция U17 | 0:2 | Италия U17 | ||
Англия U16 | 5:0 | Japan U16 | ||
Испания U16 | 3:3 | Мексика U15 |
M. P. Tikva YL | 0:1 | St. Rennais YL |
1461 Trabzon | 0:1 | Башакшехир |
|
|
Эюпспор | 0:3 | Антальяспор |
|
|
Касымпаша | 2:1 | Van Spor FK | ||
Эрзурумспор | 4:2 | Бурсаспор | ||
Алтай | 1:2 | Трабзонспор |
|
|
Галатасарай | 0:2 | Тузласпор |
Саутгемптон | 2:1 | Норвич |
|
|
Челси | 2:1 | Астон Вилла |
|
|
Лестер | 2:0 | Уотфорд |
|
|
Манчестер Юн. | 2:1 | Тоттенхэм |
|
|
Вулверхэмптон | 2:0 | Вест Хэм |
|
|
Ливерпуль | 5:2 | Эвертон |
|
Сент-Этьен | 4:1 | Ницца |
|
|
Дижон | 2:2 | Монпелье | ||
Тулуза | 1:2 | Монако |
|
|
Мец | 0:1 | Ренн |
|
|
ПСЖ | 2:0 | Нант |
Клинчень | 1:1 | Херманнштадт | ||
ЧФР | 1:0 | Шепши | ||
Динамо Бухарест | 4:1 | Киндия |
Абердин | 2:2 | Рейнджерс | ||
Селтик | 2:1 | Гамильтон | ||
Харт оф Мидл. | 1:1 | Ливингстон | ||
Килмарнок | 0:0 | Сент-Джонстон | ||
Росс Каунти | 2:1 | Хиберниан | ||
Сент-Миррен | 0:3 | Мазеруэлл |
Астерас | 3:2 д.в. | Platanias | ||
ОФИ Крит | 4:0 | AO Kavala | ||
AO Ксанти | 3:0 | Ap. Larisas | ||
Паниониос | 6:0 | Олимп. Волос | ||
Veria NPS | 1:2 | Янина | ||
AE Лариса | 1:0 | PS Kalamata |
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 1:0 | Сантос |
|
|
Атл. Минейро | 2:0 | Ботафого |
|
|
Сеара | 0:1 | Коринтианс |
|
|
Шапекоэнсе | 3:0 | ССА | ||
Сан-Паулу | 2:1 | Интернасьонал |
|
|
Флуминенсе | 0:0 | Форталеза |
|
Инджия | 1:0 | Рад | ||
Чукарички | 2:1 | Бачка Топола | ||
Младост | 0:1 | Црвена Звезда | ||
Вождовац | 1:0 | Раднички Ниш | ||
Мачва | 2:1 | Явор | ||
Партизан | 2:3 | Напредак | ||
Войводина | 1:0 | Радник | ||
Спартак | 4:1 | Пролетер |
Интер Запреш | 0:2 | Осиек | ||
Горица | 1:2 | Славен |
Табор | 0:4 | Целе | ||
Алюминий | 8:1 | НК Триглав | ||
Рудар | 1:1 | Марибор | ||
Олимпия | 0:1 | Домжале |
Темперлей | 0:1 | Ferro |
Гуабира | 1:1 | Насьональ |
Vissel U18 | 1:3 | Cerezo U18 |
Исмаили | 0:0 | Танта | ||
Харас Ходуд | 0:1 | Аль-Иттихад |
Танжерская лига | 1:1 | Хурибга |
Аль-Мокавлун | 2:0 | Al Jazeera SC | ||
Замалек | 3:1 | El Sharkia |
Stalowa Wola | 0:2 | Лех |
|
|
Лехия Гданьск | 3:2 | Заглембе Любин | ||
Тыхы | 2:0 | Лодзь |
Остенде | 3:5 пен. | Брюгге |
|
|
Стандард | 3:0 | RUS Rebecq | ||
Зюлте-Варегем | 3:0 | Сент-Труйден | ||
Шарлеруа | 1:0 | Гент |
|
|
Юнион | 4:1 пен. | Вестерло | ||
Кортрейк | 2:1 | Эйпен |
Сассуоло | 1:2 | Перуджа | ||
СПАЛ | 5:1 | Лечче | ||
Удинезе | 4:0 | Болонья |
Luqueño | 0:5 | General Diaz |
Эксетер | 3:0 пен. | Оксфорд Юнайтед | ||
Питерборо | 6:7 пен. | Ипсвич | ||
Донкастер | 0:3 | Лестер U21 | ||
Транмер | 3:2 | Ман Юнайтед U21 | ||
Бристоль Роверс | 5:3 пен. | Лейтон Ориент |
Najran SC | 1:3 | Аль-Фатех | ||
Аль-Шола | 2:1 д.в. | Аль-Шабаб | ||
Jeddah FC | 1:2 | Аль-Файсали |
Алессандрия | 1:1 | Ювентус U23 |
Имолезе | 1:1 | Триестина |
Monaco U21 | 1:1 | Fréjus-St-Raph. |
Braga M23 | 1:0 | Famalicão U23 |
Витория Сетубал | 0:2 | Вит. Гимараэш |
|
|
Жил Висенте | 0:2 | Спортинг |
|
Графичар | 1:0 | Земун | ||
Dobanovci | 1:1 | Radnicki Pirot | ||
Колубара | 1:2 | Kabel Novi Sad | ||
Zarkovo | 1:0 | Бачка | ||
Sindjelic Bg | 1:2 | Металац | ||
Trayal | 2:0 | Динамо Вране |
NK Osijek II | 0:1 | Дин. Загреб II |
Слован Братис. | 2:0 | Жилина |
Несс Циона | 1:2 | Хапоэль Хайфа | ||
Б. Иерусалим | 2:0 | Хапоэль Хадера | ||
Маккаби Хайфа | 3:3 | Ашдод | ||
Хапоэль Тель-Ав | 0:3 | М. Тель-Авив |
Овьедо Ветуста | 3:2 | Атл. Мадрид Б | ||
UD Melilla | 1:1 | Корухо |
Hamburger SV II | 0:0 | Люнебургер |
Malacateco | 6:1 | Naranjeros | ||
CSD Municipal | 1:0 | Guastatoya | ||
Iztapa | 1:0 | Santa Lucía C. |
RB Leipzig U19 | 3:1 | E. Cottbus U19 |
Зиря | 4:0 | Карадаг | ||
Сабах | 5:0 | ФК Ахсу | ||
Сумгайыт | 2:0 | ПФК Загатала |
АЗАЛ | 4:0 | Карван |
Лайонс | 2:5 | Европа |
Арарат-Арм. U18 | 1:0 | Пюник U18 | ||
Аван U18 | 2:1 | Урарту U18 |
Nordsjaell. U19 | 1:2 | Bröndby IF U19 |
Dakkada FC | 1:2 | Кано Пилларс |
Atalanta U19 | 4:0 | Эмполи | ||
Интер | 4:0 | Bologna U19 | ||
Genoa U19 | 2:2 | Juventus U19 |
Персипура | 2:0 | ПСИС |
|
|
Bhayangkara FC | 3:0 | Персиджа |
|
Казале | 1:1 | Fossano | ||
Vado | 0:2 | Chieri |
Milano City | 1:1 | Сереньо |
Септември София | 0:3 | Лудогорец | ||
B. Galabovo | 2:1 | Витоша | ||
Ботев Враца | 4:0 | Кариана Эрден | ||
Левски София | 1:0 | Черно Mоре |
Union Feltre | 1:2 | Caratese | ||
Fasano | 6:4 пен. | Фоджа | ||
Seravezza Pozzi | 3:4 пен. | Sanremese |
Парс Джунуби | 1:1 | Машин Сази | ||
Сайпа | 0:0 | Фулад |
SV Altengamme | 2:6 | Dersimspor |
Ист Бенгал | 1:1 | Реал Кашмир |
Одиша | 0:1 | Бенгалуру |
Дерби U18 | 1:0 | Эвертон U18 | ||
Bolton U18 | 0:7 | Millwall U18 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Flores Картахинес | 0:1 | |
C. Waterman Альянса Лима | 3:0 | |
J. Freytes Альянса Лима | 2:0 | |
Rocco Romeo Ванкувер | 1:0 | |
Jair Reinoso Аурора | 2:3 |