Бавария | 2:0 | Олимпиакос | ||
Локо Москва | 1:2 | Ювентус |
|
|
ПСЖ | 1:0 | Брюгге |
|
|
Реал Мадрид | 6:0 | Галатасарай |
|
|
Црвена Звезда | 0:4 | Тоттенхэм |
|
|
Аталанта | 1:1 | Манчестер Сити |
|
|
Динамо Загреб | 3:3 | Шахтер | ||
Байер | 2:1 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
Вит. Гимараэш | 1:1 | Арсенал |
|
Узбекистан U19 | 2:0 | Индия U19 |
Академия Динамо | 8:1 | ДЮСШ Строгино | ||
СШОР Зенит | 0:0 | Академия ЦСКА | ||
Академия Рубин | 0:1 | Мастер-Сатурн | ||
Академия Зенит | 2:1 | Акад. Спартак |
Аваи | 1:2 | Сантос |
|
|
Васко да Гама | 1:2 | Палмейрас |
|
|
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 0:0 | Крузейро |
|
|
Баия | 1:1 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
Дунав | 1:2 | Ботев Пловдив | ||
Левски София | 3:0 | Этыр |
Baiersdorfer SV | 0:9 | Neudrossenfeld |
FV Eppelborn | 6:0 | FSG Steinbach |
BV Essen | 3:1 | GW Mühlen |
Al-Dersimspor | 2:1 | Füchse Berlin |
Тигре | 0:0 | Dep. Riestra |
Пуэбла | 0:0 | Cimarrones | ||
Oaxaca | 1:1 | Tiburones Rojos | ||
Монтеррей | 6:0 | Cafetaleros | ||
Атланте | 0:1 | Venados FC |
Омия Ардия | 3:0 | Ависпа Фукуока |
Аль-Раэд | 0:3 | Аль-Таавун | ||
Аль-Наср | 2:0 | Аль-Файсали |
Celik U17 | 2:2 | Tuzla City U17 |
Jedinstvo Brcko | 1:2 | Zeljeznicar BL |
Шебба | 1:2 | ЭС Сахель |
Хассания | 2:1 | ФАР | ||
Магреб Тетуан | 1:1 | Сафи | ||
Беркан | 2:1 | Рапид | ||
Видад | 4:0 | Танжерская лига |
Словацко | 3:1 д.в. | Viktoria Zizkov |
Gyeongju KHNP | 0:0 | Gangneung Cit. |
Daejeon Korail | 0:0 | Сувон Блюуингз |
Саламанка | 4:5 пен. | Корухо | ||
CD Izarra | 1:5 | CD Tudelano | ||
Кастельон | 5:4 пен. | Прат |
Akademisk BK | 1:2 | Эсбьерг | ||
Фремад | 0:3 | Хорсенс |
CS Moulien | 0:2 | Jeunesse Evo | ||
Golden Star | 0:1 | C. Franciscain |
Бостон Ривер | 2:1 | Хувентуд | ||
Данубио | 1:1 | Rampla Jrs | ||
Пласа Колония | 4:1 | Дефенсор | ||
Серро | 1:3 | Пеньяроль | ||
Ривер Плейт | 1:2 | Прогресо |
FC Elva | 2:0 | JK Tabasalu |
Лейтон Ориент | 4:3 пен. | Брайтон U21 |
Al-Nojoom | 3:2 | Al-Orobah |
Арджеш | 3:2 | CSM Resita | ||
У Клуж | 1:1 | УТА Арад |
Vikt. Plzen B | 0:2 | Sparta Praha B |
Фредерисия | 2:0 | FC Roskilde |
Легия II | 0:0 | Ruch W.M. |
Stallion Laguna | 1:1 | Кая-Илоило | ||
Юнайтед Сити | 4:0 | G. Archers Utd. | ||
Mendiola 1991 | 2:2 | Филиппины Ю-22 |
ASC Neuenheim | 4:1 | FV Lauda |
Soroksár | 2:2 | ETO FC Győr | ||
Dorog | 4:1 | Békéscsaba | ||
FC Ajka | перенесено | Budaörs | ||
Szolnok | 2:0 | Казинцбарцика | ||
BFC Siófok | 6:1 | Nyíregyháza | ||
Дьирмот | 1:2 | МТК | ||
Csákvár | 1:1 | Tiszakécske | ||
Szeged | 1:3 | Вашаш | ||
Халадаш | 3:0 | Вац |
Единство | 0:1 | Будучност |
SC Binningen | 1:0 | SC Düdingen | ||
SC Zofingen | 2:0 | FC Emmenbrücke |
FC Fribourg | 2:6 | Xamax FCS U21 | ||
FC Echichens | 5:1 | FC Le Locle |
FC Allschwil | 2:3 | FC Moutier | ||
FC Bubendorf | 5:1 | FC Courgenay |
AS Novazzano | 0:3 | FC Gambarogno |
SC Schöftland | 4:2 | FC Einsiedeln |
FC Weesen | 2:2 | FC Seuzach |
U. A. E. U19 | 4:0 | Nepal U19 | ||
Иран U19 | 3:0 | Кыргызстан U19 |
Хэппи Вэлли | 0:3 | Юнь Лон |
Балкани | 1:1 | Лапи | ||
Дреница | 3:2 | Трепча 89 | ||
Дрита | 1:0 | Дукаджини | ||
Приштина | 2:3 | Фероникели 74 |
Арарат-Армения | 0:0 | Лори |
Дилижан | 0:8 | Вест Армения | ||
Пюник II | 2:2 | Арагац | ||
Севан | 2:0 | Ван | ||
Урарту II | 3:0 | Торпедо |
Esbjerg fB U19 | 2:2 | Aarhus GF U19 |
Trapani U19 | 4:1 | Livorno U19 |
Аталанта U17 | 3:1 | Cagliari U17 |
ПСМ | 2:1 | Kalteng Putra | ||
ПСС Слеман | 0:0 | Бали Юнайтед |
|
|
Персиб | 2:1 | ПСИС |
|
Liaoning FC | 0:0 | SZ Dongwu | ||
HB Zhuoao | 1:0 | SC Longfor |
Brage | 0:2 | Кальмар |
Чиппа Юнайтед | 0:2 | Кайзер Чифс | ||
АмаЗулу | 2:0 | Стелленбос | ||
Кейптаун Сити | 5:3 | Полокване Сити | ||
Барока | 0:0 | Сандаунс |
Нигерия U17 | 1:3 | Нидерланды U17 | ||
Japan U17 | 0:2 | Мексика U17 | ||
Испания U17 | 2:1 | Сенегал U17 |
Хайдарабад | 0:1 | Норт-Ист Ютд. |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча