Майнц | 3:1 | Кёльн |
|
Хольштайн Киль | 2:1 | Бохум |
|
|
Дармштадт | 1:0 | Эрцгебирге |
|
Виктория Кёльн | 1:1 | Магдебург |
|
Россия Ю-15 | 5:3 пен. | USA U15 | ||
Польша U15 | 4:0 | Исландия U15 | ||
Турция U15 | 0:0 | Австрия U15 | ||
Англия U15 | 2:1 | Норвегия U15 | ||
Молдова Ю16 | 2:0 | Азербайджан U16 | ||
Англия U16 | 2:1 | Scotland U16 |
Олимпия | 2:0 | Саприсса | ||
Alianza FC | 1:1 | FC Motagua |
Саутгемптон | 0:9 | Лестер |
|
Вильярреал | 4:1 | Алавес |
Верона | 0:1 | Сассуоло |
Нант | 0:1 | Монако |
|
Рубин Казань II | 3:2 | Урал II | ||
Ростов II | 2:3 | Сочи II | ||
Тамбов II | 7:1 | Уфа II |
Рубин Казань | 0:0 | Урал |
Шепши | 0:0 | Волунтари |
Ризеспор | 2:0 | Анкарагюджю |
|
Твенте | 4:1 | Эммен |
Левадиакос | 1:2 | Янина |
Спорт. Хасселт | 1:1 | Bocholt VV |
Левен | 2:1 | Вестерло |
Эйпен | 0:0 | Андерлехт |
|
КРБ | 1:0 | Ботафого | ||
Куритиба | 0:0 | Операрио |
Яблонец | 4:1 | Теплице |
Эсбьерг | 1:2 | Мидтьюлланд |
Напредак | 1:1 | Вождовац |
Вараждин | 0:1 | Интер Запреш |
Краковия | 2:0 | Погонь Щецин | ||
Лех | 1:2 | Заглембе Любин |
SpVgg Weiden | 2:0 | SV Grafenwöhr |
SB Traunstein | 3:0 | 1.FC Passau | ||
TSV Waldkirchen | 0:1 | Hallbergmoos | ||
TSV Grünwald | 0:2 | E. Karlsfeld |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 0:1 | GW Firrel | ||
TV Dinklage | 2:0 | Клоппенбург |
RW Thalheim | 0:2 | Eintr. Elster |
Mülheim-Kärlich | 2:0 | SG Neitersen/A. |
VfL 07 Bremen | 5:0 | OT Bremen |
TuS Rüssingen | 3:0 | SV Rülzheim |
FCA Walldorf II | 5:0 | VfR Gommersdorf | ||
Mutschelbach | 3:1 | Friedrichstal |
DJK TuS Hordel | 6:1 | SV Sodingen |
Almagro | 0:1 | San Martín (T) |
Индепендьенте | 0:2 | Ланус |
Alianza FC | 0:0 | Хуниор | ||
Депортиво Кали | 2:1 | Онсе Кальдас | ||
Депортес Толима | 2:1 | Патриотас |
Аль-Фейха | 3:1 | Аль-Фатех | ||
Дамак | 0:1 | Аль-Раэд |
Атланте | 2:1 | Celaya |
Брисбен Роар | 0:1 | Мельбурн |
Младост Какань | 1:0 | Звезда 09 | ||
Челик Зеница | 0:2 | Вележ Мостар |
Аль-Фуджайра | 1:7 | Аль-Айн | ||
Бани Яс | 1:1 | Хаур-Факкан | ||
Аль-Наср | 1:0 | Шабаб Аль-Ахли |
Ислочь | 1:1 | Дняпро Могилев | ||
Торпедо Минск | 0:3 | Городея | ||
Неман | 1:0 | Минск |
Динамо Батуми | 1:1 | ВИТ Джорджия |
Копер | 4:0 | NK Dekani |
Аберистуит | 1:1 | Коннас-Ки | ||
Ньютаун | 1:0 | Кардифф Мет | ||
Нью Сэйнтс | 1:0 | Бала |
Амштеттен | 2:2 | Блау-Вайс Линц |
|
|
А. Лустенау | 3:2 | Капфенберг | ||
Грацер АК | 1:1 | Лиферинг | ||
Ваккер | 2:3 | Рид |
|
|
Лафниц | 1:1 | Форвертс |
Sol de América | 2:2 | Luqueño |
FC Mamer 32 | 1:1 | Luxembourg City |
Расинг | 3:1 | Rampla Jrs | ||
Бостон Ривер | 1:4 | Дефенсор | ||
Данубио | 0:2 | Пеньяроль |
FC Flora U21 | 5:1 | JK Tammeka U21 |
Куско | 1:0 | Деп. Мунисипаль |
Дроэда Юнайтед | 5:1 | Кабинтили |
Богемиан | 2:1 | Слайго Роверc | ||
Шэмрок Роверс | 3:0 | Корк Сити | ||
Дерри Сити | 4:0 | Финн Харпс | ||
Дандолк | 4:0 | Сент-Патрикс | ||
Уотерфорд | 4:2 | ЮКД |
Гленторан | 3:1 | Баллимина |
Асколи | 2:1 | Виртус Энтелла |
Sivas 4 Eylül | 2:0 | Эюпспор |
Альбасете | 1:0 | Кадис |
|
Осер | 0:1 | Гренобль | ||
Генгам | 1:2 | Клермон | ||
Ле-Ман | 1:0 | Ньор | ||
Нанси | 0:0 | Ланс | ||
Орлеан | 1:1 | Шатору | ||
Париж | 2:4 | Кан | ||
Сошо | 0:2 | Аяччо | ||
Родез | 2:0 | ФК Шамбли Уаз |
Pandurii | 0:1 | У Клуж |
Vitória FC U23 | 1:1 | Гимараэш M23 | ||
Marítimo M23 | 0:0 | Benfica M23 | ||
Rio Ave M23 | 1:1 | Leixões M23 |
Пасуш Феррейра | 0:0 | Риу Аве |
Эр Юнайтед | 1:2 | Данди |
Болуспор | 3:1 | Кечиоренгюджю |
Грассхоппер | 3:3 | Вадуц |
Pribram U19 | 2:5 | Olomouc U19 |
Jihlava | 3:2 | Пардубице |
HS Kromeriz | 0:0 | Olomouc B |
Фремад | 0:2 | Видовре | ||
Кольдинг | 1:2 | Веннсюссель | ||
Skive IK | 0:0 | Вайле |
Чунцин | 1:0 | Шанхай Шеньхуа |
Земун | 2:2 | Металац |
NK Dubrava ZG | 1:2 | Medjimurje |
Baltyk Gdynia | 0:0 | B. Koszalin |
Stomil | 0:0 | Пуща | ||
Сандецья | 1:0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||
GKS Belchatow | 1:1 | Медзь Легница |
IK Frej Täby | 1:0 | Norrby |
Кайсар | 0:1 | Атырау |
Fulham U21 | 4:0 | Sunderland U21 | ||
Лестер U21 | 3:0 | Southampton U21 | ||
Ман Юнайтед U21 | 3:1 | Stoke U21 | ||
Norwich U21 | 1:4 | Вест Хэм U21 |
Bytovia Bytow | 2:1 | Garbarnia | ||
Знич Прушкув | 2:4 | Gornik Polk. |
Bischofswerda | 0:3 | Lok Leipzig | ||
Viktoria Berlin | 4:2 | Berliner AK | ||
W. Nordhausen | 4:0 | Optik Rathenow |
Hamburger SV II | 3:0 | Altona 93 | ||
TSV Havelse | 3:4 | Wolfsburg II |
FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | TSV Steinbach |
SC Verl | 2:0 | TuS Haltern |
Аугсбург II | 3:0 | FC Memmingen | ||
Бухбах | 2:0 | 1860 Rosenheim |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1:1 | St. Anna/Aigen | ||
SC Kalsdorf | 1:1 | Deutschlandsbg. | ||
SC Weiz | 2:3 | Sturm Graz II | ||
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2:4 | Wolfsberg II |
Bruck/L. | 0:0 | Draßburg | ||
Маттерсбург II | 3:0 | SC Neusiedl/See | ||
Wiener SC | 0:4 | Rapid Wien II | ||
Wiener Neustadt | 6:1 | Leobendorf | ||
Ebreichsdorf | 1:1 | Mauerwerk |
Hall | 2:2 | Reichenau | ||
Schwaz | 5:1 | FC Wacker II | ||
Zirl | 3:4 | Telfs |
SW Bregenz | 1:2 | Altach Juniors |
Wals-Grünau | 4:0 | USK Anif | ||
Saalfelden | 0:1 | SAK 1914 | ||
Грёдиг | 3:4 | St. Johann |
Хельсингёр | 4:0 | FA 2000 |
Alianza FC | 1:1 | Universitario |
Bramfelder SV | 1:4 | Niendorfer TSV | ||
SC Victoria | 3:0 | Hamm United |
FC Nöttingen | 2:3 | SV Oberachern |
Hassia Bingen | 0:2 | Еньгерс |
TSV Wasserburg | 1:0 | Ханкофен |
SC Wiedenbrück | 0:0 | Eintr. Rheine | ||
Westf. Rhynern | 4:0 | SC Paderborn II | ||
Sprockhövel | 0:3 | Westfalia Herne |
ТеБе Берлин | 5:0 | CFC Hertha 06 | ||
Victoria Seelow | 1:3 | Torgelower FC |
FC Eilenburg | 1:1 | Inter Leipzig |
Обернойланд | 7:2 | Union 60 Bremen |
Мес Новин | 1:2 | Foolad Novin |
Mannswörth | 0:3 | ASK Elektra |
St. Pölten Jun. | 1:1 | Rohrbach/G. | ||
Langenrohr | 2:3 | Spratzern | ||
Zwettl | 0:2 | Waidhofen/T. | ||
Kremser SC | 1:0 | Gaflenz | ||
Kilb | 3:3 | SC Ortmann |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 5:3 | Ritzing | ||
Siegendorf | 2:0 | Oberwart | ||
Deutschkreutz | 3:1 | Markt Allhau | ||
Leithaprodersd. | 4:0 | Oberp./Schwarz. |
SV Wallern | 4:3 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | ||
Edelweiß | 3:1 | Union Perg |
Gnas | 1:2 | SV Rottenmann | ||
FC Gamlitz | 1:2 | Heiligenkreuz | ||
Ilz | 0:0 | Liezen | ||
Bruck/Mur | 5:1 | DSV Leoben |
Kirchbichl | 3:3 | Mils | ||
Kundl | 3:2 | Ebbs | ||
Fügen | 4:0 | FC Volders |
FC Puch | 1:1 | Hallwang |
FC Collex-Bossy | 3:0 | FC Genolier |
Омония Никосия | 1:1 | Олимпиакос Н. |
Европа Поинт | 2:3 | Мэгпайз |
Ереван | 1:4 | Ширак | ||
Арарат-Армения | 3:1 | Ноа | ||
Алашкерт | 4:2 | Урарту |
NSÍ II | 10:2 | Б71 Сандой | ||
Víkingur II | 3:1 | Skála IF II | ||
EB/S II | 0:7 | B36 II | ||
07 Вестур | 0:5 | HB Tórshavn II | ||
B68 Toftir | 1:2 | KÍ II |
Флориана | 5:0 | Сенглеа | ||
Слима Уондер. | 0:1 | Моста |
San Gwann FC | 2:0 | Marsa FC | ||
Qrendi FC | 0:5 | Лия Атлетик |
Аль-Шахания | 0:0 | Аль-Сайлия | ||
Аль-Араби Доха | 1:2 | Аль-Райян |
Сперанца | 1:1 | Динамо-Авто | ||
Петрокуб | 1:0 | Кодру |
Машин Сази | 0:0 | Нафт МИС | ||
Пайкан | 2:1 | Зоб Ахан | ||
Сепахан | 0:0 | Сайпа | ||
Шахин | 0:5 | Персеполис | ||
Фулад | 1:0 | Нассаджи | ||
Санат Нафт | 2:1 | Трактор | ||
Эстегляль | 2:0 | Парс Джунуби |
Атланта | 2:0 | Филадельфия | ||
Лос-Анджелес | 5:3 | ЛА Гэлакси |
CA Morelia U20 | 1:0 | Santos U20 | ||
Atlas U20 | 4:2 | Club Necaxa U20 |
Хорватия U17 | 4:0 | Армения U17 | ||
Slovakia U17 | 9:1 | Гибралтар U17 | ||
Франция U17 | 2:0 | Кипр U17 | ||
Шотландия U17 | 2:1 | Исландия U17 |
Klub Kosova | 1:2 | SV Altengamme |
СуперСпорт Юн. | 2:2 | Блэк Леопардс | ||
Кейптаун Сити | 0:1 | Марицбург Юн. |
АТК | 5:0 | Хайдарабад |
SC Hansa 11 | 5:1 | BW Schenefeld |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Philip Yeboah Луккезе | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 | |
Mattia Finotto Каррарезе 1908 | 1:0 | |
L. Sorrentino Фермана | 3:2 | |
D. Bouah Катания | 2:2 |