Арминия | 1:1 | Гамбург |
|
Меппен | 1:1 | Виктория Кёльн |
|
Ireland U15 | 8:0 | Luxembourg U15 | ||
Польша U15 | 1:2 | Россия Ю-15 |
Шеффилд Юн. | 1:0 | Арсенал |
|
Брешиа | 0:0 | Фиорентина |
AЦСМ Поли Яссы | 0:3 | Ботошани |
Konyaspor U19 | 2:0 | Y. Malatya U19 |
Коньяспор | 0:2 | Малатьяспор |
Фламенго | 2:0 | Флуминенсе |
|
|
Шапекоэнсе | 2:2 | Гойяс |
|
|
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 1:1 | Палмейрас |
|
BIF Reserves | 4:2 | LBK Reserves | ||
ACH Reserves | 1:1 | OB Reserves | ||
EFB Reserves | 5:0 | Viborg FF Res. |
Мидтьюлланд | 2:1 | Раннерс |
Ракув | 1:0 | Шлёнск Вроцлав |
Царско Село | 3:0 | Ботев Враца | ||
Берое | 1:2 | Славия София |
Almagro | 2:1 | Кильмес | ||
Instituto AC | 1:1 | All Boys | ||
Ind. Rivadavia | 1:1 | Agropecuario | ||
Villa Dálmine | 0:0 | Def. Belgrano | ||
Сармьенто | 1:1 | Тигре | ||
Dep. Riestra | 1:0 | Brown (Adrogué) |
Dep. Coopsol | 1:0 | Comerciantes |
Атлет. Сан-Луис | 0:2 | Керетаро | ||
Монтеррей | 1:1 | Гвадалахара |
|
Once Deportivo | 0:1 | CD Águila | ||
Jocoro | 1:2 | Limeño | ||
FAS | 3:1 | Independiente |
Калифорния Юн. | 4:1 | Сан-Диего |
Санта-Фе | 2:0 | Унион Магдалена | ||
Индеп. Медельин | 2:0 | Alianza FC |
Городея | 1:0 | Энергетик-БГУ |
Аль-Харби | 2:3 | Пирамидс | ||
Аль-Масри | 2:0 | Zed FC |
Бирмингем | 0:1 | Питтсбург |
Пеньяроль | 1:0 | Бостон Ривер |
Luqueño | 1:0 | Гуарани |
Фрозиноне | 1:0 | Ливорно |
Модена | 1:1 | Фермана |
Ланс | 0:0 | Осер |
Арджеш | 2:2 | U. Constanta |
НАК Бреда | 1:2 | Де Графсхап | ||
Йонг ПСВ | 2:1 | Эйндховен | ||
Йонг Аякс | 4:0 | Йонг Утрехт | ||
Йонг АЗ | 0:2 | НЕК Неймеген |
Карагюмрюк | 2:0 | Анкараспор |
Будё/Глимт | 0:0 | Мьёндален |
Колубара | 0:0 | Zarkovo |
Эребру | 2:2 | Эльфсборг | ||
Гётеборг | 0:1 | Юргорден |
Эстер | 4:0 | Syrianska FC |
Southampton U21 | 1:3 | Blackburn U21 | ||
Астон Вилла U21 | 1:0 | Fulham U21 | ||
Stoke U21 | 0:4 | Вест Хэм U21 | ||
Sunderland U21 | 0:2 | Ньюкасл U21 | ||
Swansea U21 | 1:4 | Ман Юнайтед U21 |
Хапоэль Раанана | 0:0 | Хапоэль Хайфа | ||
Ашдод | 0:1 | М. Тель-Авив | ||
Маккаби Хайфа | 1:1 | Бней Иегуда |
Lok Leipzig | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 |
Швайнфурт | 1:1 | Тюркгюджю Мюнх. |
Árabe Unido | 2:1 | Universitario | ||
Potros del Este | 1:0 | Alianza FC |
Хикараль | 2:0 | Гуадалупе | ||
Сантос | 0:2 | Алахуэленсе | ||
Саприсса | 6:0 | Лимон |
Олимпия | 1:0 | Lobos UPNFM | ||
Platense FC | 0:4 | Real de Minas | ||
Real España | 2:4 | Marathón | ||
CDS Vida | 1:0 | FC Motagua |
FC Köniz II | 2:4 | FC Konolfingen |
АЕЛ Лимасол | 1:1 | АЕК Ларнака |
Барселона | 0:3 | Эмелек |
Линкольн | 4:0 | Линкс |
Гандзасар | 2:1 | Арарат-Армения |
Севан | 1:0 | Арагац |
Локомотив U18 | 0:1 | Ширак U18 | ||
Пюник-2 U18 | 1:6 | Урарту U18 | ||
Аван U18 | 7:0 | Алашкерт U18 |
Sassuolo U19 | 3:3 | Эмполи |
PSMS | 4:1 | Persipal BU | ||
PSIM Yogyakarta | 2:3 | ПЕРСИС | ||
Madura FC | 3:1 | Persatu | ||
PSCS | 4:0 | PSGC | ||
PSBS Biak | 0:1 | Dewa United | ||
Mitra Kukar | 1:2 | Persiba | ||
RANS FC | 2:0 | Perserang | ||
Sulut United | 3:0 | Persewar |
Хибернианс | 1:2 | Хамрун Спартанс |
Нассаджи | 0:4 | Трактор | ||
Гол Гохар | 0:2 | Сепахан | ||
Сайпа | 0:4 | Эстегляль | ||
Зоб Ахан | 0:1 | Шахр Ходро | ||
Нафт МИС | 1:0 | Шахин |
Миннесота | 1:2 | ЛА Гэлакси |
Бенгалуру | 0:0 | Норт-Ист Ютд. |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча