Португалия | 3:0 | Люксембург | ||
Украина | 2:0 | Литва | ||
Чехия | 2:1 | Англия |
|
|
Черногория | 0:0 | Болгария | ||
Андорра | 1:0 | Молдова | ||
Исландия | 0:1 | Франция |
|
|
Турция | 1:0 | Албания |
Берсхот | 1:2 | Вестерло |
Коринтианс | 2:2 | Атл. Паранаэнсе |
|
|
Аваи | 0:0 | Васко да Гама | ||
Фламенго | 3:1 | Атл. Минейро |
|
Гнистан | 5:3 | Ilves II |
TSV Kareth | 2:1 | SV Grafenwöhr |
VfL 07 Bremen | 4:2 | SG Findorff |
VfL Primstal | 2:0 | RW Hasborn |
FC Zuzenhausen | 0:1 | VfB Eppingen |
FC Gießen II | 2:2 | FC Waldbrunn |
SV Fellbach | 3:0 | Hofherrnweiler |
FSV Tarforst | 5:0 | SV Mehring | ||
Mülheim-Kärlich | 3:0 | SG Alfbachtal |
TSV Grünwald | 2:0 | SB Rosenheim | ||
SE Freising | 2:0 | E. Karlsfeld | ||
SB Traunstein | 2:1 | TuS Holzkirchen |
Finnentrop/Bam. | 2:2 | FSV Gerlingen |
VfB Speldorf | 4:4 | BW Mintard |
GW Firrel | 2:1 | SV Bevern |
Drocht./A. II | 5:2 | VSV Hedendorf |
1.FC Wunstorf | 2:1 | STK Eilvese |
FSV Malchin | 3:4 д.в. | TSV Bützow |
Рионегро Агилас | 0:0 | Ла-Экидад | ||
Онсе Кальдас | 3:0 | Букараманга | ||
Патриотас | 1:2 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
|
Индеп. Медельин | 3:0 | Кукута |
Potros UAEM | 1:1 | Дорадос |
Аделаида | 2:3 | Сидней |
Хаур-Факкан | 0:0 | Иттихад Кальба | ||
Бани Яс | 3:3 | Аджман | ||
Аль-Айн | 3:1 | Аль-Наср |
Эль-Пасо | 1:1 | Остин |
Llanelli AFC | 1:4 | Ammanford |
Кевн Друидс | 1:2 | Ньютаун |
Стенхаусмюир | 3:2 | Уотерфорд |
Фредерисия | 3:4 д.в. | Силькеборг |
Пеньяроль | 1:0 | Уондерерс | ||
Дефенсор | 0:0 | Ливерпуль |
УТ де Кахамарка | 1:1 | Кантолао |
Богемиан | 2:1 | Дандолк | ||
Корк Сити | 3:2 | ЮКД | ||
Шэмрок Роверс | 1:0 | Финн Харпс |
Sheriff YC | 2:1 | Killester Don. |
Райо Вальекано | 2:1 | Тенерифе |
МВВ Маастрихт | 0:0 | Камбюр |
Кремень | 0:3 | Ингулец | ||
Прикарпатье И-Ф | 2:1 | МФК Металлург |
Pisek | 1:0 | Stechovice |
Кольдинг | 3:1 | Нюкёбинг |
Stomil | 1:1 | Термалица | ||
Сандецья | 4:4 | Chojniczanka |
M. Ahi Nazareth | 1:2 | Бней Сахнин | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 0:1 | Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | ||
H. Petah Tikva | 3:1 | Hapoel Acre | ||
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 0:2 | Х. Иерусалим | ||
H. Ashkelon | 0:1 | H. Umm al-Fahm |
Хоффенхайм II | 2:2 | TSV Steinbach | ||
FCA Walldorf | 2:2 | Оффенбах Кик |
1860 Rosenheim | 1:1 | FC Memmingen | ||
Бухбах | 1:1 | VfR Garching |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1:1 | Union Gurten | ||
SC Kalsdorf | 1:1 | St. Anna/Aigen | ||
Deutschlandsbg. | 3:4 | Allerheiligen | ||
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1:2 | Bad Gleichenb. |
Рот-Вайсс | 0:1 | Фортуна К. |
Маттерсбург II | 2:1 | FC Admira II | ||
Bruck/L. | 1:2 | Rapid Wien II | ||
Wiener Neustadt | 2:6 | Draßburg | ||
Mauerwerk | 2:0 | Leobendorf | ||
Wiener SC | 2:1 | SC Neusiedl/See | ||
Ebreichsdorf | 0:0 | FC Marchfeld |
Bischofshofen | 0:2 | St. Johann | ||
Kuchl | 1:5 | USK Anif | ||
Saalfelden | 1:1 | Seekirchen |
FC Kufstein | 2:0 | Schwaz |
Хельсингёр | 7:0 | Skovshoved |
Биль-Бьенн | 3:0 | Волен |
Хикараль | 2:5 | Саприсса | ||
Гуадалупе | 1:0 | La U |
Waterhouse | 2:1 | Tivoli Gardens FC |
Bramfelder SV | 2:3 | Hamm United | ||
SC Victoria | 5:3 | TuS Osdorf | ||
FC Süderelbe | 2:4 | Niendorfer TSV |
TSV Wasserburg | 5:1 | Ingolstadt II |
Обернойланд | 7:0 | BTS Neustadt |
Mannswörth | 2:3 | ASV 13 |
St. Pölten Jun. | 3:0 | Spratzern | ||
Schrems | 5:3 | SC Ortmann | ||
Kremser SC | 2:1 | Zwettl | ||
Rohrbach/G. | 0:1 | Kottingbrunn | ||
Langenrohr | 1:1 | Ardagger | ||
Kilb | 3:3 | Mannersdorf |
Siegendorf | 3:2 | St. Margarethen | ||
Deutschkreutz | 4:0 | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
Leithaprodersd. | 2:3 | Ritzing | ||
Markt Allhau | 1:0 | Eltendorf |
SPG Pregarten | 0:0 | SV Wallern | ||
Edelweiß | 2:2 | SV Bad Ischl | ||
Micheldorf | 0:2 | St. Martin/M. | ||
Schallerbach | 1:0 | Union Perg |
Lafnitz II | 0:0 | ASK Voitsberg | ||
FC Gamlitz | 2:4 | Wildon | ||
Liezen | 1:4 | Fürstenfeld | ||
Bruck/Mur | 2:2 | Heiligenkreuz | ||
Gnas | 1:2 | Frauental | ||
Ilz | 1:1 | DSV Leoben |
SV Spittal/Drau | 1:1 | Köttmannsdorf |
WSG Tirol II | 1:2 | FC Volders | ||
SV Innsbruck | 3:1 | SK St. Johann | ||
Kundl | 0:1 | Völs | ||
FC Söll | 0:3 | Silz/Mötz |
Eugendorf | 3:0 | ÖTSU Hallein |
FC Collex-Bossy | 1:0 | Urania Genève |
Мюнхен 1860 | 4:3 пен. | Унтерхахинг |
|
Viktoria Berlin | 3:0 | Lichtenberg 47 |
Белиз | 0:4 | Ст-Китс и Невис | ||
Фр. Гвиана | 0:0 | Гренада | ||
Сент-Винсент | 2:2 | Суринам |
В. Виргинские | 0:4 | Багамские о-ва | ||
Синт-Мартен | 2:5 | Теркс и Кайкос |
Тринидад | 0:2 | Гондурас | ||
Гаити | 1:1 | Коста-Рика |
FC Sharri | 4:3 | KF Dardana | ||
KF Lepenci | 2:4 пен. | KF Vellazeria |
SpV Kaufbeuren | 0:1 | Garmisch |
Ухань Три Таунс | 3:1 | DL Chanjoy |
Naxxar Lions FC | 3:0 | Корми | ||
FC Swieqi Utd. | 1:3 | Qrendi FC |
Аль-Садд | 1:5 | Аль-Вакра | ||
Аль-Ахли | 2:0 | Умм-Салаль | ||
Аль-Шахания | 0:3 | Аль-Райян |
Израиль U19 | 2:0 | Молдова Ю19 | ||
Сербия U19 | 8:0 | Литва U19 | ||
Испания U19 | 1:0 | Румыния U19 | ||
Нидерланды U19 | 8:2 | Латвия U19 |
Klub Kosova | 3:0 | Nettelnburg/A. |
SC Hansa 11 | 0:3 | HEBC Hamburg | ||
Eimsbütteler TV | 2:2 | Barmbek-U. II |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча