Албания U15 | 4:5 пен. | Эстония U15 | ||
Hungary U16 | 2:0 | Slovenia U16 | ||
Финляндия U16 | 2:3 | N. Ireland U16 | ||
Польша U16 | 3:2 | Турция U16 | ||
Нидерланды U17 | 1:0 | Франция U17 | ||
Люксембург U19 | 1:0 | Мальта U19 |
Уфа II | 1:2 | Спартак II |
FC Viikingit II | 2:4 | Valtti |
Хака | 1:2 | ТПС |
PEPO | 8:1 | KJP Kouvola |
Töölön Taisto | 0:4 | Atlantis FC |
Ponnistajat | 4:2 | TuPS | ||
Leppävaaran | 3:0 | KoiPS | ||
HooGee | 0:6 | PK-35 |
Олимпия | 0:1 | Рудар |
Годой Крус | 0:1 | Ривер Плейт |
|
|
Estudiantes SL | 2:0 | Барракас С. |
Цинциннати | 0:2 | Атланта | ||
Сиэтл | 0:0 | Даллас | ||
Портленд | 0:2 | Ред Буллз |
Тигрес | 1:2 | Крус Асуль |
|
Jocoro | 1:0 | Once Deportivo | ||
El Vencedor | 1:0 | Limeño | ||
CD Águila | 1:0 | Independiente | ||
Sonsonate | 2:1 | Chalatenango | ||
Santa Tecla | 3:1 | FAS | ||
ADI Metapán | 1:2 | Alianza FC |
Бояка Чико | 1:0 | Реал Сан-Андрес | ||
Льянерос | 2:0 | Орсомарсо | ||
Богота | 2:0 | Бока Кали |
Дамак | 1:1 | Аль-Шабаб |
Хатта Клуб | 0:3 | Шабаб Аль-Ахли | ||
Аль-Джазира | 2:0 | Аль-Зафра | ||
Шарджа | 2:0 | Хаур-Факкан | ||
Бани Яс | 2:2 | Аджман |
Ottawa Fury | 1:0 | Тампа | ||
Атланта 2 | 3:1 | Чарльстон | ||
Филадельфия II | 5:2 | Лаудон | ||
Сент-Луис | 2:0 | НЙ Ред Буллз II | ||
Фресно | 5:0 | Рио-Гранде |
Коринтианс | 0:2 | Индепендьенте |
Серро Ларго | 1:4 | Дефенсор | ||
Rampla Jrs | 1:2 | Пеньяроль | ||
Ливерпуль | 1:1 | Феникс | ||
Бостон Ривер | 2:2 | Серро | ||
Данубио | 0:1 | Пласа Колония |
Легион | 1:2 | FC Flora U21 | ||
Пярну Вапрус | 0:1 | FC Elva | ||
JK Tammeka U21 | 2:0 | JK Järve | ||
FCI Levadia U21 | 6:1 | Kalev U21 | ||
JK Welco | 4:0 | Rakvere Tarvas |
Keila JK | 1:4 | Vändra Vaprus | ||
Kalju FC U21 | 1:1 | Viimsi JK | ||
JK Volta | 0:7 | Paide U21 |
Эльче | 1:1 | Тенерифе | ||
Реал Овьедо | 1:1 | Эстремадура | ||
Лас-Пальмас | 1:0 | Спортинг Хихон |
Leixões M23 | 1:2 | Sporting CP M23 |
Вайле | 2:0 | FC Roskilde | ||
Виборг | 1:1 | Веннсюссель |
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 1:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
M. Петах-Тиква | 3:0 | Beitar Tel Aviv | ||
SC Kfar Qasem | 0:0 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
Hapoel Acre | 2:1 | Бней Сахнин | ||
Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | 0:1 | Х Ришон-Ле-Цион |
Галифакс | 1:1 | Фордж |
Монреаль | 1:0 | Торонто |
Sanarate FC | 2:1 | Iztapa | ||
Cobán Imperial | 3:0 | Malacateco | ||
Comunicaciones | 4:2 | Deportivo Mixco |
La U | 1:1 | Сан-Карлос | ||
Гуадалупе | 2:4 | Сантос | ||
Картахинес | 0:1 | Хикараль |
Marathón | 0:0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Real de Minas | 1:0 | CDS Vida | ||
FC Motagua | 2:1 | Honduras Progr. | ||
Lobos UPNFM | 1:1 | Real España |
Etehad Fuman | 0:3 | Shahid Ghandi | ||
PAS Hamedan | 1:1 | Bandar Abbas | ||
Est. Mollasani | 3:0 | Arvand Kh | ||
Avalan Kamyaran | 2:0 | Omid Genaveh | ||
Naft Omidiyeh | 0:1 | Be'sat K |
ЛДУ Кито | 4:2 пен. | Аукас |
Сонглам | 0:1 | Ханой |
Дукаджини | 0:1 | ФК Феризай | ||
Фероникели 74 | 2:1 | Флямуртари | ||
KF Vushtrria | 2:2 | Дреница |
Линкольн | 9:1 | Колледж 1975 | ||
Бока Гибралтар | 1:3 | Линкс |
Персик | 2:0 | Persiba |
Персиджа | 0:1 | Бали Юнайтед |
|
|
ПСС Слеман | 1:1 | Персипура | ||
ПСМ | 2:0 | Персикабо 1973 | ||
Badak Lampung | 2:1 | Kalteng Putra |
Dro Alto Garda | 0:2 | Arconatese |
Аль-Араби Доха | 2:1 | Аль-Шахания | ||
Аль-Гарафа | 3:1 | Аль-Ахли |