Литва | 1:5 | Португалия | ||
Люксембург | 1:3 | Сербия | ||
Англия | 5:3 | Косово | ||
Черногория | 0:3 | Чехия | ||
Албания | 4:2 | Исландия | ||
Франция | 3:0 | Андорра | ||
Молдова | 0:4 | Турция |
Kars 36 Spor | 3:4 пен. | Pazarspor | ||
52 Orduspor FK | 0:2 | Fatsa Belediye | ||
Antalya Kemer | 2:0 | Karaman FK | ||
1877 Alemdag | 2:0 | Catalcaspor | ||
Коджаэлиспор | 3:1 | Gölcükspor | ||
Yeni Mersin IY | 1:0 | Serik Belediye |
FCK Reserves | 2:0 | BIF Reserves | ||
EFB Reserves | 1:3 | FCM Reserves |
Ilves II | 1:0 | Tampere United |
Atletico Malmi | 1:1 | LPS |
Ekenäs IF II | 4:2 | FC Finnkurd |
TuS Holzkirchen | 5:0 | SpVgg Landshut |
TSGV Waldstetten | 1:4 | 1.Göppinger SV | ||
SV Zimmern | 4:5 пен. | L-Echterdingen | ||
Stuttg. Kickers | 2:1 | VfR Aalen |
|
Santamarina | 2:1 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
Atl. Rafaela | 0:0 | Кильмес |
Перейра | 2:0 | Inter Palmira |
Патриотас | 1:1 | Ла-Экидад |
Пуэрто-Кавельо | 1:1 | Минерос | ||
Самора | 6:1 | Estudiantes |
Hlucin | 4:2 | Vitkovice |
Bangor City | 1:1 | Флинт Таун | ||
Buckley | 2:1 | Llandudno | ||
Penrhyncoch | 1:0 | Corwen FC | ||
Porthmadog | 2:2 | Llangefni | ||
Colwyn Bay | 1:1 | Llanrhaeadr |
Коннас-Ки | 1:0 | Кевн Друидс | ||
Нью Сэйнтс | 2:1 | Ньютаун |
Middelfart | 0:2 | Skive IK | ||
Varde IF | 3:4 | Thisted FC | ||
Веннсюссель | 1:0 | Вайле | ||
B1908 Amager | 2:5 | Видовре | ||
FC Sönderborg | 0:4 | Виборг |
Спеннимур Таун | 5:0 | Блит Спартанс |
FC Flora U19 | 2:2 | FCI Tallinn U19 | ||
Levadia U19 | 1:3 | FC Nomme U19 | ||
JK Tarvas U19 | 0:1 | Trans Narva U19 | ||
Tabasalu U19 | 1:0 | JK Tammeka U19 |
Ida-Virumaa U17 | 7:2 | Maardu U17 |
ДПММ | 2:0 | Альбирекс |
Гримсби | 5:4 пен. | Маклсфилд |
Зенит 2 С-Пб | 3:3 | Велес Москва |
Волга Ульяновск | 0:1 | Лада Д |
Zlin U19 | 1:5 | SK Slavia U19 |
Rakovnik | 1:0 | Domazlice |
Gwarek T.G. | 1:1 | Полония Бытом |
TJ Velke Lovce | 0:7 | ФК Нитра | ||
Fomat Martin | 0:2 | Ружомберок | ||
Pezinok | 0:6 | Сеница | ||
FK Predmier | 1:2 | Липтовски Мик. | ||
Slavia Kosice | 4:3 пен. | Михаловце | ||
FK Salkova | 1:5 | Тренчин |
Lichtenberg 47 | 0:1 | Optik Rathenow |
FC Wettswil | 1:1 | Косова Цюрих |
Harbour View FC | 3:0 | Cavalier FC |
FC Memmingen | 2:0 | Иллертиссен |
Багамские о-ва | 2:1 | Бонайре | ||
Теркс и Кайкос | 0:3 | Гваделупа |
Гайана | 0:4 | Ямайка | ||
Монтсеррат | 1:1 | Сент-Люсия |
Тринидад | 2:2 | Мартиника |
Лернаин Арцах | 0:1 | Торпедо |
SG Rennerod | 0:1 | SF Eisbachtal | ||
SG Sauertal | 2:0 | SG Saartal |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча