Штуттгарт | 2:1 | Бохум |
|
Карл Цейсс | 1:1 | Магдебург |
|
Белиз | 1:0 | Сент-Винсент |
Шепши | 0:1 | Динамо Бухарест |
VVV-Venlo U21 | 4:1 | Excelsior U21 |
Коринтианс | 1:0 | Атл. Минейро |
|
|
Крузейро | 1:0 | Васко да Гама |
КТП | 2:1 | Экенес |
TiPS | 3:2 | Toukolan Teräs |
Нефтохимик | 0:2 | Септември София |
FC Kirrlach | 1:0 | Friedrichstal |
Villa Dálmine | 1:1 | Almagro | ||
Mitre (SdE) | 0:1 | San Martín | ||
Dep. Riestra | 0:0 | Instituto AC |
Керетаро | 1:1 | Пуэбла | ||
Хуарес | 1:0 | Монтеррей |
|
Сиэтл | 4:3 | ЛА Гэлакси | ||
Лос-Анджелес | 0:2 | Миннесота |
Independiente | 0:5 | Santa Tecla | ||
FAS | 2:2 | Once Deportivo | ||
CD Águila | 2:3 | Limeño |
Депортиво Кали | 3:1 | Депортиво Пасто | ||
Санта-Фе | 2:0 | Индеп. Медельин | ||
Букараманга | 0:0 | Хуниор | ||
Атлетико Уила | 0:1 | Депортес Толима | ||
Атл. Насьональ | 1:1 | Мильонариос |
|
Реал Картахена | 3:0 | Льянерос |
Club Destroyers | 2:4 | Блуминг |
Метлауи | 0:1 | Бен-Кардан |
Пирамидс | 2:0 | Petrojet |
Филадельфия II | 2:0 | Канзас-Сити II | ||
Нью-Мексико | 0:2 | Ориндж | ||
Остин | 3:0 | Рио-Гранде | ||
Сент-Луис | 3:2 | Хартфорд |
Норт Тексас | 2:0 | Торонто II |
Керзон Аштон | 1:3 | Честер |
Гуарани | 5:0 | General Diaz |
Челмсфорд | 1:1 | Биллерики |
Paide U21 | 1:1 | Vändra Vaprus | ||
JK Tabasalu | 4:2 | Viimsi JK |
FCI Levadia U21 | 5:1 | FC Elva | ||
Kalev U21 | 0:0 | FC Flora U21 |
Деп. Мунисипаль | 2:2 | Альянса Лима | ||
Куско | 0:1 | Альянса УДУ |
Корк Сити | 1:2 | Уотерфорд | ||
Слайго Роверc | 0:2 | Дандолк |
Гленторан | 4:0 | Институт |
Чезена | 1:2 | Вис Пезаро |
О′Хиггинс | 0:3 | Уачипато | ||
Коло-Коло | 0:2 | Кобресаль |
Париж | 0:3 | ФК Шамбли Уаз | ||
Гренобль | 2:2 | Ланс |
Арджеш | 2:1 | Pandurii |
Kjelsås | 1:1 | Odd II |
Örebro SK U21 | 0:1 | Djurgården U21 |
Reading U21 | 2:1 | West Brom U21 |
Бней Сахнин | 1:3 | Х. Иерусалим | ||
H. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | Рамат-ха-Шарон |
Кирьят-Шмона | 1:3 | Х. Кфар-Сава |
ETO FC Győr | 2:0 | Вашаш |
Галифакс | 0:0 | Эдмонтон | ||
Валор | 0:8 | Кавалри |
Optik Rathenow | 1:4 | Энерги |
|
Wattenscheid 09 | 1:2 | SF Lotte |
Deportivo Mixco | 3:1 | Malacateco |
Хикараль | 1:1 | Сантос |
Árabe Unido | 0:0 | San Miguelito | ||
Тауро | 0:1 | Independiente | ||
Potros del Este | 1:0 | Atl. Chiriquí |
Mount Pleasant | 1:2 | Harbour View FC | ||
Arnett Gardens | 1:3 | Humble Lions |
Real de Minas | 1:2 | Олимпия | ||
FC Motagua | 1:0 | Marathón | ||
Platense FC | 1:1 | Real Sociedad |
Эмелек | 2:1 | Гуаякиль Сити | ||
ЛДУ Кито | 2:0 | Эль Насьональ |
Madura FC | 0:2 | Dewa United | ||
RANS FC | 3:0 | PSMS | ||
Mitra Kukar | 1:0 | Sulut United | ||
Персик | 2:0 | PSIM Yogyakarta | ||
Persatu | 1:2 | PSBS Biak | ||
Perserang | 1:0 | Персираджа | ||
Persiba | 1:0 | Persewar |
Crema | 1:0 | Ciliverghe |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Flávio Silva Персик | 5:2 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Айзаул | 1:0 | |
Yandi Sofyan Персикабо 1973 | 4:2 | |
Yandi Sofyan Персикабо 1973 | 4:1 | |
Flávio Silva Персик | 4:0 |