Штуттгарт | 2:2 | Унион Берлин |
|
Россия Ю-18 | 3:2 | Slovakia U18 | ||
Испания U18 | 1:2 | Чехия U18 | ||
Англия U18 | 2:0 | Мексика U18 | ||
Switzerland U15 | 4:1 | Турция U15 | ||
Serbia U16 | 4:1 | Montenegro U16 |
Газ Метан | 4:0 | Волунтари |
Данди Юнайтед | 0:0 | Сент-Миррен |
FC Viikingit II | 0:2 | HerTo |
AC Barca | 0:2 | FC Blackbird |
TuPS | 4:1 | HooGee | ||
Atlantis FC II | 4:1 | Puistolan Urh. |
TuRa Bremen | 2:2 | Woltmershausen |
VfL Jüchen-G. | 0:2 | Odenkirchen |
Сан Лоренсо | 0:2 | Estudiantes SL |
Ред Буллз | 2:2 | Ванкувер |
Вильстерманн | 2:5 | Блуминг | ||
Стронгест | 3:2 | Олвэйс Реди | ||
Ориенте П. | 5:0 | Аурора | ||
Sport Boys | 1:2 | Боливар |
Njardvík | 0:0 | Кефлавик | ||
Haukar | 2:4 | Thróttur | ||
Afturelding | 1:3 | Фьолнир |
Tuzla City U17 | 2:0 | GOSK U17 |
Чихура | 1:2 | Динамо Батуми | ||
ВИТ Джорджия | 0:3 | Локомотив Тб |
Бирмингем | 0:1 | Nashville SC | ||
Канзас-Сити II | 2:2 | Мемфис | ||
Фресно | 1:0 | Остин |
Gyeongju KHNP | 0:1 | Gangneung Cit. | ||
Changwon FC | 0:0 | FC Mokpo |
Орландо Сити Б | 3:2 | Ричмонд | ||
Норт Тексас | 3:1 | Мадисон |
Sol de América | 0:1 | Ботафого |
|
|
Депортиво Кали | 1:1 | Пеньяроль | ||
Ла-Экидад | 2:0 | CD Santaní | ||
Ливерпуль | 1:0 | Каракас |
Сампайо | 0:1 | Палмейрас |
|
|
Интернасьонал | 3:1 | Пайсанду | ||
Сан-Паулу | 0:1 | Баия |
|
FCI Levadia U21 | 0:3 | Пярну Вапрус | ||
FC Flora U21 | 0:0 | JK Tammeka U21 | ||
FC Elva | 1:0 | JK Järve |
Kalju FC U21 | 1:0 | Vändra Vaprus |
Лада Тольятти | 0:5 | ФК Уфа-2 | ||
Челябинск | 1:0 | Урал-2 | ||
Волга Ульяновск | 1:0 | Звезда Пермь | ||
Нефтехимик | 5:1 | Носта | ||
КАМАЗ | 1:3 | Сызрань-2003 |
Ингулец | 0:0 | Агробизнес |
Кьяссо | 0:1 | Аарау | ||
Рапперсвиль-Йон | 1:4 | Винтертур |
|
|
Шаффхаузен | 2:0 | Виль | ||
Вадуц | 1:5 | Серветт |
|
|
Кринс | 0:2 | Лозанна |
|
Ullern | 0:1 | Стрёмсгодсет | ||
Hinna Fotball | 1:4 | Викинг | ||
Åsane | 0:2 | Бранн | ||
Sunndal Fotball | 0:4 | Молде |
Ergene Velimese | 1:0 | Nevsehir Bld |
Malacateco | 0:1 | Antigua GFC |
Kremser SC | 2:1 | Ardagger |
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 1:0 | Ривер Плейт |
|
Дельфин | 0:0 | FC Insutec |
Ming Chuan Univ | 0:8 | Leopard Cat | ||
Taipower | 1:1 | Тайнань Город |
Manch. 62 Res | 0:8 | Glacis Utd Res |
Колледж 1975 | 1:3 | Европа Поинт |
Skövde AIK | 2:2 | FC Trollhättan |
Викингур | 0:0 | Скала |
Црвена Звезда | 0:1 | Партизан |
Monterrey U20 | 1:2 | Atlas U20 |
Америка | 4:0 | Унион Магдалена |
NoFeL SC | 1:3 | Башундхара | ||
Муктижоддха | 1:4 | Абахани Дакка |
Таити U20 | 0:3 | Сенегал U20 | ||
Мексика U20 | 1:2 | Италия до 20 | ||
Польша U20 | 0:2 | Колумбия U20 | ||
Япония U20 | 1:1 | Эквадор U20 |