Фрайбург | 0:4 | Боруссия Д. |
|
|
Герта | 0:0 | Ганновер |
|
Арминия | 1:3 | Ингольштадт |
|
|
Ян Регенсбург | 1:0 | Магдебург |
|
|
Дармштадт | 0:0 | Бохум |
|
|
Хайденхайм | 3:0 | Санкт-Паули |
|
|
Динамо Дрезден | 3:0 | Кёльн |
|
Кайзерслаутерн | 0:2 | Ганза |
|
|
SF Lotte | 0:3 | Энерги |
|
Myanmar U18 | 2:1 | Singapur U18 | ||
Malaysia U15 | 6:1 | Мьянма U15 | ||
Гонконг до 15 г | 3:2 | Сингапур U15 | ||
Португалия U18 | 2:1 | Дания U18 |
Эвертон | 4:0 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
|
Арсенал | 2:3 | Кристал Пэлас |
|
|
Кардифф | 0:2 | Ливерпуль |
|
Леванте | 2:2 | Эспаньол | ||
Хетафе | 3:0 | Севилья |
|
|
Реал Мадрид | 3:0 | Атлетик |
|
|
Вильярреал | 2:1 | Леганес | ||
Бетис | 1:2 | Валенсия |
|
Нант | 3:2 | Амьен | ||
Тулуза | 0:0 | Лилль |
|
|
Реймс | 0:2 | Сент-Этьен | ||
ПСЖ | 3:1 | Монако |
|
Санкт-Пёльтен | 1:1 | РБ Зальцбург |
|
|
Штурм | 1:2 | Вольфсберг |
|
|
Аустрия | 2:2 | ЛАСК |
|
Урал | 2:1 | Рубин Казань | ||
Спартак Москва | 2:0 | Енисей |
Basaksehir U21 | 1:1 | C. Rizespor U21 | ||
Ankaragücü U21 | 0:3 | Konyaspor U21 | ||
Alanyaspor U21 | 2:4 | Fenerbahce U21 |
Эксельсиор | 1:1 | Виллем II | ||
Фортуна Ситтард | 2:1 | НАК Бреда | ||
ПСВ | 3:1 | Ден Хааг |
Анкарагюджю | 0:0 | Коньяспор | ||
Башакшехир | 1:1 | Ризеспор | ||
Аланьяспор | 1:0 | Фенербахче |
|
Фарул | 1:1 | ФКСБ |
Газ Метан | 0:0 | Д. Кэлэраши |
Хиберниан | 0:0 | Селтик |
AO Xanthi U19 | 3:4 | Apollon U19 | ||
Panionios U19 | 1:3 | PAS U19 |
AO Trikala | 3:0 | Aittitos Spaton | ||
AE Sparti | 0:3 | Apollon Pontou | ||
Ap. Larisas | 1:0 | Platanias |
АЕК Афины | 0:1 | AE Лариса | ||
AO Ксанти | 2:0 | Аполлон Смирнис | ||
Атромитос Афины | 2:0 | Панатинаикос | ||
Ламия | 1:3 | Олимпиакос | ||
ОФИ Крит | 1:1 | Астерас | ||
ПАОК | 5:0 | Левадиакос | ||
Панетоликос | 1:2 | Арис Салоники | ||
Паниониос | 2:1 | Янина |
FC Ans | 1:4 | La Louvière | ||
URSL Visé | 5:0 | RRC Hamoir | ||
Olym. Charleroi | 2:4 | Walhain | ||
Solières | 4:1 | RUS Rebecq | ||
RE Acren | 2:2 | Francs Borains |
KFC Duffel | 5:0 | Berchem Sport |
Lommel SK | 0:1 | KSV Roeselare |
Хорсенс | 0:1 | Сёндерйюске | ||
Вайле | 2:4 | Орхус |
Партизан U17 | 3:0 | OFK Beograd U17 | ||
Rad (Z) U17 | 0:4 | Телеоптик U17 | ||
Spartak U17 | 0:1 | Vojvodina U17 | ||
Vozdovac U17 | 5:0 | Brodarac U17 | ||
Sloboda U17 | 0:1 | Čukarički U17 | ||
Цр. Звезда U17 | 6:0 | Real Nis U17 |
Войводина U19 | 2:0 | Rad U19 | ||
ДИН | 2:1 | Партизан U19 | ||
ОФК Белград U19 | 2:0 | Spartak U19 |
Пролетер | 0:1 | Младост | ||
Раднички Ниш | 3:1 | Партизан |
Доб. Добрич | 2:0 | Поморие | ||
Лудогорец II | 0:1 | Арда |
Берое | 2:0 | Черно Mоре |
ФК Верея | 0:3 | Этыр |
Слован Братис. | 3:2 | Ружомберок |
Тальерес | 5:2 пен. | San Martín | ||
Годой Крус | 6:5 пен. | Патронато | ||
Тигре | 3:2 | Колон | ||
Ньюэллс | 1:3 | Химнасия |
Instituto AC | 1:1 | Gimnasia (M) | ||
Темперлей | 1:1 | Платенсе | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 2:1 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Сармьенто | 3:1 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Def. Belgrano | 0:1 | Арсенал |
Некакса | 2:2 | Пачука | ||
Леон | 5:2 | Атлас | ||
Крус Асуль | 2:1 | Пумас |
|
|
Тигрес | 3:3 | Morelia | ||
Гвадалахара | 1:3 | Пуэбла | ||
Толука | 3:2 | Америка |
|
Коламбус | 1:3 | Портленд | ||
Нью-Инглэнд | 1:0 | Ред Буллз | ||
Сан-Хосе | 4:1 | Канзас-Сити | ||
Ди Си Юнайтед | 0:2 | Нью-Йорк Сити |
Jocoro | 0:1 | Chalatenango | ||
ADI Metapán | 1:0 | Alianza FC |
Реал Картахена | 2:2 | Перейра | ||
Реал Сан-Андрес | 2:2 | Inter Palmira |
Индеп. Медельин | 3:0 | Хагуарес | ||
Санта-Фе | 1:2 | Депортиво Кали | ||
Патриотас | 1:0 | Кукута |
Насьональ | 0:1 | Аурора | ||
Club San José | 2:1 | Ройяль Пари | ||
Боливар | 3:0 | Гуабира |
Кагосима Юн. | 1:0 | ФК Рюкю | ||
Монте. Ямагата | 0:1 | Ренофа Ямагути | ||
Йокогама | 3:1 | ДЖЕФ Юн. Тиба | ||
Цвай. Канадзава | 0:0 | Касива Рейсол | ||
ФК Гифу | 0:1 | Мито Холлихок | ||
Матида Зельвия | 0:1 | Омия Ардия |
Ichifuna HS | 0:1 | Urawa Reds U18 | ||
Shoshi HS | 1:4 | S-Pulse U18 | ||
Júbilo U18 | 1:1 | RKU Kashiwa HS | ||
Reysol U18 | 3:2 | Antlers U18 |
Grampus U18 | 1:1 | Sanfrecce U18 | ||
Hig. Fukuoka HS | 2:1 | Ehime FC U18 | ||
Kumamoto Ozu HS | 1:4 | Vissel U18 | ||
Gamba U18 | 7:2 | Avispa U18 |
Merry | 1:1 | Bandits Iwaki |
Кочи Юн. | 4:0 | llamas Kochi | ||
FC Tokushima | 5:1 | R.Ve. Takamatsu | ||
KUFC Nankoku | 8:1 | Lven. Niihama | ||
Koyo FC | 2:3 | Tadotsu FC |
Веллингтон | 3:2 | Мельбурн Сити |
Zvijezda 09 U17 | 5:2 | Bijeljina U17 | ||
FK MDK U17 | 4:3 | Celik U17 | ||
Krupa U17 | 1:2 | Sloboda T U17 |
Bijeljina U19 | 0:1 | Zeljeznicar U19 | ||
Travnik U19 | 0:6 | Banja Luka U19 | ||
FK MDK U19 | 1:2 | FK Krupa U19 |
Арагуа | 2:0 | Llaneros EF | ||
Эстудиантес | 4:0 | Estudiantes | ||
Сулия | 1:1 | Португеса | ||
Трухильянос | 1:2 | ЛАЛА | ||
Минерос | 3:2 | Dep. Anzoátegui | ||
Монагас | 2:1 | Атл. Венесуэла | ||
Каракас | 0:2 | Карабобо | ||
Тачира | 3:1 | Депортиво Лара |
Слуцк | 1:3 | Ислочь | ||
Энергетик-БГУ | 1:1 | Динамо Брест | ||
Гомель | 0:1 | Шахтёр С. |
Stade Gabèsien | 1:3 | Сфаксьен | ||
Стад Тунизьен | 3:1 | AS Gabès | ||
Хаммам-Лиф | 1:1 | Метлауи | ||
Монастир | 0:1 | Эсперанс |
Видад | 2:2 | Раджа | ||
Танжерская лига | 0:0 | Беркан | ||
Сафи | 1:0 | ФАР | ||
ФЮС | 2:0 | Хассания |
Чеджу | 2:4 | Канвон | ||
Сеул | 0:0 | Инчхон |
Чихура | 0:0 | Торпедо Кутаиси | ||
ВИТ Джорджия | 1:0 | Динамо Тбилиси |
Гринвилл | 0:1 | Ричмонд | ||
Чаттануга | 3:2 | Тормента |
Пусан | 3:0 | Ansan Greeners |
Арброт | 2:2 | Рэйт Роверс |
Тироль | 2:0 | Форвертс |
Серро Портеньо | 1:3 | Олимпия | ||
Либертад | 2:1 | River Plate |
Пеньяроль | 1:1 | Серро | ||
Ливерпуль | 1:1 | Расинг | ||
Хувентуд | 0:1 | Бостон Ривер | ||
Дефенсор | 4:1 | Пласа Колония |
ЭН Паралимни | 2:2 | Анортосис |
Апол. Лимасол | 1:1 | АЕЛ Лимасол | ||
АЕК Ларнака | 1:0 | АПОЭЛ Никосия |
Флора | 5:0 | Курессааре | ||
Пайде | 0:2 | Левадия |
Kalev U21 | 3:4 | JK Järve |
Vändra Vaprus | 2:3 | Nomme United | ||
Viimsi JK | 3:1 | Pärnu JK | ||
Kalju FC U21 | 3:2 | JK Volta |
Маннуччи | 4:3 | Деп. Бинасьонал | ||
Мельгар | 2:0 | Альянса УДУ | ||
Сан-Мартин | 2:1 | Спорт Уанкайо | ||
Деп. Мунисипаль | 1:0 | Unión Comercio |
Rakhine United | 0:0 | Shan United | ||
Magwe FC | 2:3 | Yangon United | ||
Hantharwady Utd | 2:0 | Zwekapin Utd. |
ФК Прачуап | 1:1 | ФК Сухотай | ||
ФК Супханбури | 3:1 | Сват Кат | ||
ФК Чонбури | 7:5 | Chiangmai FC |
Полис Теро | 1:1 | Kasetsart FC | ||
Air Force | 2:3 | Samut Sakhon C. | ||
Khon Kaen FC | 1:1 | Udon Thani FC | ||
Army Utd. | 2:1 | Navy FC |
Мелака | 1:0 | Кедах |
Альбирекс | 2:1 | Янг Лайонз | ||
Балестье Халса | 1:1 | Тампинс Роверс |
Уачипато | 1:1 | Коло-Коло | ||
Аудакс Итальяно | 1:1 | Ла Калера | ||
У. де Чили | 3:3 | Курико Унидо |
Puerto Montt | 0:0 | San Felipe | ||
Santa Cruz | 1:1 | Rangers Talca | ||
San Luis | 1:1 | Copiapó | ||
AC Barnechea | 2:1 | Уондерерс | ||
Ньюбленсе | 2:0 | Мелипилья | ||
Valdivia | 2:3 | Cobreloa | ||
Ла-Серена | 3:2 | Deportes Temuco |
Кадис | 2:1 | Нумансия | ||
Депортиво | 1:2 | Эстремадура | ||
Сарагоса | 1:0 | Reus Deportiu | ||
Реал Овьедо | 3:3 | Кордова | ||
Тенерифе | 1:3 | Альмерия |
ПСЖ U19 | 1:1 | LOSC Lille U19 | ||
Entente SSG U19 | 3:2 | Le Havre U19 | ||
Dunkerque U19 | 2:3 | QRM U19 |
Родез B | 0:2 | SC Balma |
В. Понедельник | 0:3 | Машук-КМВ | ||
Кубань | 1:1 | Чайка | ||
Краснодар 3 | 3:1 | Дружба Майкоп | ||
Легион | 0:0 | Спартак Вкз | ||
Спартак Нч | 2:1 | Ангушт Назрань | ||
Волгарь | 3:0 | Биолог | ||
Черноморец Нов. | 1:0 | СКА Ростов |
Дачия У. Брэила | 0:8 | У Клуж |
КАМАЗ | 2:0 | ФК Уфа-2 | ||
Звезда Пермь | 0:0 | Нефтехимик | ||
Сызрань-2003 | 2:1 | Лада Тольятти |
Ротор-2 | 2:0 | Химки-М |
Чертаново-2 | 0:1 | Ленинградец |
Болуспор | 1:0 | Газишехир | ||
Алтай | 1:1 | Хатайспор | ||
Afyonspor | 1:3 | Алтынорду | ||
Аданаспор | 0:0 | Адана Демирспор |
Коринтианс | 2:1 | Сан-Паулу |
|
Banik Ostrava B | 1:7 | FCZ Brno B |
Градец Кралове | 3:1 | Chrudim | ||
SILON Таборско | 2:1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
1.SC Znojmo | 2:5 | Ческе-Будеёвице | ||
Varnsdorf | 2:0 | Зброёвка Брно |
Zapy | 4:2 | Бенешов |
FC Roskilde | 2:2 | Фремад | ||
Фредерисия | 1:0 | Кёге | ||
Хельсингёр | 1:2 | Thisted FC | ||
Видовре | 0:2 | Силькеборг | ||
Люнгбю | 3:0 | Нюкёбинг | ||
Виборг | 1:1 | Naestved BK |
Далянь Про | 1:1 | Чунцин | ||
Цзянсу | 5:1 | Гуанчжоу Сити | ||
Ухань | 1:1 | Шанхай Шеньхуа |
SC Longfor | 1:1 | BJ BSU | ||
XJ T. Leopard | 1:1 | Хэйлунцзян | ||
Цанчжоу | 5:0 | SX Chang'an At. |
Dobanovci | 3:2 | Trayal | ||
Zarkovo | 1:0 | Becej 1918 | ||
Нови Пазар | 5:0 | Телеоптик |
Хэкен | 0:1 | Юргорден | ||
Хаммарбю | 3:1 | АФК Эскильстуна |
Norrby | 1:7 | J-Södra IF | ||
Dalkurd | 2:1 | Мьёлльбю |
Будучност | 4:0 | Титоград | ||
Петровац | 0:1 | Сутьеска |
Otrant-Olympic | 1:3 | Беране | ||
Дечич | 1:0 | Арсенал Тиват | ||
Единство | 0:1 | Ком Подгорица | ||
Подгорица | 3:1 | Езеро | ||
Бокель | 1:0 | Игало |
Навбахор | 3:0 | Сурхан | ||
Согдиана | 2:1 | Металлург Бк. |
Гвинея U17 | 1:0 | Марокко U17 | ||
Камерун U17 | 0:0 | Сенегал U17 |
Севилья Атл. | 1:2 | Рекр. Уэльва | ||
UD Melilla | 4:0 | Санлукеньо | ||
УКАМ | 1:1 | Ибица | ||
Линенсе | 0:1 | CF Talavera | ||
Картахена | 3:0 | CP El Ejido |
Корнелья | 1:0 | Ontinyent CF | ||
CD Ebro | 1:1 | Эспаньол Б | ||
В. Месталья | 1:0 | Барселона Б | ||
Льейда | 2:0 | CF Peralada | ||
Кастельон | 1:0 | SD Ejea |
Атл. Мадрид Б | 1:0 | UD Sanse | ||
Сельта Б | 4:2 | Unión Adarve | ||
Inter de Madrid | 0:0 | Фуэнлабрада | ||
Лас-Пальмас Атл | 1:0 | Корухо | ||
Navalcarnero | 1:1 | Бургос | ||
Культ. Леонеса | 1:1 | Саламанка |
Расинг | 1:1 | Аморебьета | ||
Calahorra | 2:0 | CD Vitoria |
B. Dortmund II | 0:1 | SV Lippstadt 08 | ||
Виктория Кёльн | 0:0 | Рот-Вайсс |
|
|
RW Oberhausen | 1:6 | 1.FC Köln II |
Бухбах | 1:0 | Пипинсрид | ||
FC Memmingen | 0:3 | Бавария II |
|
Алахуэленсе | 2:2 | Эредиано |
Lobos UPNFM | 0:0 | Real España |
Meiendorfer SV | 0:4 | Altona 93 |
A. Ludwigshafen | 0:1 | RW Koblenz |
Нойштрелиц | 1:0 | FC Strausberg | ||
Torgelower FC | 4:1 | CFC Hertha 06 | ||
H. Rostock II | 1:2 | ТеБе Берлин |
ФК Петржалка | 0:1 | Бардейов |
Wimpassing | 0:4 | Ritzing |
SK Maria Saal | 2:1 | Wölfnitz | ||
St. Michael/Bl. | 0:2 | SVG Bleiburg |
ЛДУ Кито | 2:1 | Эмелек | ||
Fuerza Amarilla | 1:2 | Мушук Руна |
Ша Тин | 1:2 | Хэппи Вэлли | ||
Double Flower | 3:4 | Гражданин | ||
Восточный округ | 5:1 | Mutual | ||
Южный Китай | 1:0 | Leaper | ||
Вонг Тай Син | 0:0 | Рейнджерс | ||
Винг Йи | 1:3 | Гонконг |
Северный округ | 1:2 | Wan Chai | ||
Tung Sing | 1:2 | Yau Tsim Mong | ||
Kowloon City | 0:1 | Supreme | ||
Fu Moon | 3:4 | Шам Шуй По | ||
Lucky Mile | 0:2 | Kwun Tong |
Тай По | 2:1 | Саутерн | ||
King Fung | 2:2 | Истерн |
Намдинь | 1:0 | Биньзыонг | ||
Куангнам | 3:0 | Хоангань | ||
Ханой | 3:1 | Хайфон |
Панджшер | 0:1 | Регар-ТадАЗ | ||
Худжанд | 1:1 | ЦСКА Душанбе | ||
Вахш | 2:1 | Истаравшан |
Илбирс | 2:1 | Дордой | ||
Нефтчи | 3:0 | Кыргызалтын |
Кастриот | 0:4 | Фероникели 74 | ||
Дрита | 1:1 | Трепча 89 |
Team TG | 1:3 | Sylvia |
Ljungskile SK | 1:1 | Eskilsminne IF |
SX KQ Yuejia | 4:1 | HB Istar |
Победа Прилеп | 0:3 | Шкупи |
Аль-Мархия | 5:3 | Аль-Харитиях | ||
Катар | 1:0 | Muaither SC |
Зимбру | 1:2 | Сфынтул Георге | ||
Сперанца | 1:1 | Петрокуб |
Min. Zacatecas | 1:0 | Oaxaca | ||
Атлет. Сан-Луис | 2:1 | Celaya |
Toluca U20 | 1:1 | CF América U20 |
Андерлехт | 0:0 | Гент |
|
Васланд-Беверен | 2:1 | Мускрон |