Ливерпуль | 2:0 | Порту |
|
|
Тоттенхэм | 1:0 | Манчестер Сити |
|
Кипр U18 | 3:3 | Армения U18 |
Чили U17 | 0:2 | Аргентина U17 | ||
Uruguay U17 | 4:1 | Эквадор U17 | ||
Peru U17 | 0:2 | Paraguay U17 |
Ним | 3:1 | Ренн |
|
Йонг Волендам | 1:1 | Quick DH |
NEC U21 | 1:3 | Heracles U21 |
TSV Wasserburg | 1:0 | SV Erlbach | ||
FC Töging | 1:5 | SE Freising |
SC Groß'lohe | 0:2 | Quelle Fürth | ||
Baiersdorfer SV | 0:2 | 1.SC Feucht |
TSV Karlburg | 2:0 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt |
Mülheim-Kärlich | 0:2 | SF Eisbachtal |
Santamarina | 1:1 | Платенсе | ||
Кильмес | 3:2 | Nueva Chicago |
Атлетико Кали | 1:0 | Киндио |
Онсе Кальдас | 1:0 | Энвигадо |
МК Алжир | 1:0 | МК Оран | ||
DRB Tadjenanet | 0:0 | Белуиздад |
Ягеллония | 2:1 | Медзь Легница |
Блэкберн | 2:0 | Дерби Каунти | ||
Бристоль Сити | 3:2 | Вест Бромвич |
|
|
Престон | 0:2 | Лидс |
|
|
Шеффилд Уэнсдей | 3:0 | Ноттингем | ||
Суонси | 3:1 | Сток Сити | ||
Болтон | 0:2 | Мидлсбро |
Кённам | 2:3 | Касима Антлерс | ||
Урава Редс | 0:1 | Чонбук | ||
Бурирам | 1:3 | Бейцзин Гоань | ||
Шаньдун | 2:1 | Джохоп ДТ | ||
Пахтакор | 2:2 | Аль-Садд | ||
Персеполис | 2:0 | Аль-Ахли | ||
Аль-Райян | 1:2 | Аль-Вахда | ||
Иттихад | 3:2 | Локо Ташкент |
Алфретон Таун | 1:1 | Херефорд | ||
Блит Спартанс | 4:1 | Nuneaton | ||
Telford Utd | 1:1 | Олтрингем | ||
Честер | 0:6 | Стокпорт |
Sol de América | 0:1 | River Plate | ||
Гуарани | 4:1 | CS San Lorenzo |
ПДРМ ФК | 5:2 | Sarawak FA |
Сандерленд | 1:1 | Бертон | ||
Аккрингтон | 0:1 | Рочдейл | ||
Уиком | 0:1 | Чарльтон |
Ньюпорт | 0:0 | Суиндон | ||
Маклсфилд | 3:2 | Эксетер |
Мейдстон | 2:1 | Барнет | ||
Гейтсхед | 0:1 | Файлд | ||
Лейтон Ориент | 3:2 | Истли |
Урал-2 | 3:1 | ФК Уфа-2 | ||
Челябинск | 2:1 | Лада Тольятти | ||
Волга Ульяновск | 1:2 | Носта | ||
Звезда Пермь | 0:0 | Зенит-Ижевск | ||
Сызрань-2003 | 0:2 | Нефтехимик |
Daco-Getica | 2:6 | У Клуж |
Эр Юнайтед | 1:0 | Куин о. т. С. | ||
Мортон | 1:2 | Аллоа Атлетик | ||
Росс Каунти | 1:0 | Данфермлин А. |
FCZ Brno B | 3:3 | Sparta Praha B |
Västerås SK | 1:1 | Brage |
Wolves U18 | 0:1 | Ман Сити U18 | ||
Вест Бромви U18 | 2:1 | Блэкберн U18 |
Ашаффенбург | 2:3 | Бавария II |
|
FK Pirmasens | 1:6 | ФК Саарбрюккен |
|
|
Хоффенхайм II | 2:0 | FCA Walldorf |
1.FC Kaan-M. | 0:1 | Alem. Aachen |
|
Saalfelden | 0:3 | Дорнбирн |
Mount Pleasant | 1:2 | Portmore United | ||
Cavalier FC | 0:2 | Waterhouse |
San Miguelito | 1:0 | Independiente |
Shahrdari Bam | 0:1 | Foolad Novin | ||
Moghavemat | 2:1 | Iranjavan FC | ||
Caspian Qazvin | 0:1 | Avalan Kamyaran | ||
Damash Gilan | 2:0 | Khosheh Talaei | ||
Sardar Bukan | 3:0 | Chooka Talesh | ||
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 1:0 | Мес Новин |
Аякс до 17 | 3:1 | AZ U17 |
AKA Admira U18 | 1:0 | AKA Rapid U18 |
CS Romontois | 1:3 | SC Düdingen |
Унтерхахинг | 0:3 | Вюрцбургер Кик. |
|
Altglienicke | 6:7 пен. | ТеБе Берлин |
Ольмедо | 2:1 | Аукас |
Спартак | 1:2 | Елгава | ||
Лиепая | 2:1 | Метта |
Gibr. Phoenix | 1:4 | Европа |
Арарат-Арм. U18 | 2:1 | Аван U18 | ||
Урарту U18 | 1:0 | Armenien U16 | ||
Алашкерт U18 | 1:2 | Локомотив U18 |
Персебая | 2:2 | Арема ФК |
|
Hoppers FC | 5:2 | Platinum FC |
Ченнай Сити | 0:3 | Гоа |
Эшен/Маурен | 0:1 | Вадуц | ||
Шан | 0:1 д.в. | Руггелль |