Эрцгебирге | 1:3 | Динамо Дрезден |
|
Оснабрюк | 1:0 | SF Lotte |
Greece U16 | 2:1 | Колумбия U16 | ||
Польша U16 | 0:2 | Турция U16 |
Арсенал | 2:0 | Ньюкасл |
|
Сент-Этьен | 2:1 | Ним |
Шепши | 0:0 | Фарул |
Ботошани | 1:2 | Д. Кэлэраши |
Аполлон Смирнис | 1:3 | Панатинаикос |
SE Reserves | 2:3 | EFB Reserves | ||
ACH Reserves | 0:2 | FCH Reserves | ||
LBK Reserves | 3:1 | BIF Reserves | ||
Hobro Reserves | 3:2 | Viborg FF Res. | ||
SIF Reserves | 2:1 | RFC Reserves |
Орхус | 2:2 | Вайле |
ЦСКА 1948 | 1:0 | Литекс Ловеч |
Ботев Враца | 3:0 | Витоша |
Дефенса | 1:1 | Унион | ||
Тигре | 1:1 | Расинг Клуб |
|
Atl. Rafaela | 0:1 | Mitre (SdE) | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 0:3 | Сармьенто |
Lobos BUAP | 0:4 | Пуэбла |
Орландо | 1:2 | Ди Си Юнайтед | ||
ЛА Гэлакси | 2:1 | Портленд |
CD Audaz | 0:0 | Chalatenango | ||
Pasaquina | 2:3 | Jocoro | ||
FAS | 2:1 | Limeño | ||
CD Águila | 0:0 | Alianza FC | ||
Santa Tecla | 1:1 | L.A. Firpo |
Аурора | 2:1 | Стронгест | ||
Блуминг | 2:1 | Club Destroyers |
Депортиво Кали | 2:0 | Кукута | ||
Мильонариос | 3:2 | Индеп. Медельин | ||
Энвигадо | 0:0 | Санта-Фе |
Аль-Фейха | 0:2 | Аль-Ахли |
Tampico Madero | 2:3 | Дорадос |
Видад | 6:1 | CR Al Hoceima | ||
Беркан | 1:1 | Хурибга |
Гаиш | 3:0 | Харас Ходуд | ||
Petrojet | 0:2 | Пирамидс |
DRB Tadjenanet | 2:1 | ЖС Кабилия | ||
MO Béjaïa | 1:0 | USM Bel Abbès | ||
ЖС Саура | 4:1 | AS Aïn M'lila |
Эсперанс | 2:1 | Бизертен |
Аль Ахед | 4:2 | Al-Suwaiq | ||
Al-Jaish SC | 1:0 | Аль-Вихдат | ||
Qadsia SC | 1:2 | Malkiya Club |
Гуарани | 2:2 | Nacional | ||
Luqueño | 3:1 | River Plate |
Керзон Аштон | 1:3 | Блит Спартанс |
Анортосис | 3:0 | Алки Ороклини |
FCI Levadia U21 | 4:1 | JK Welco |
Nomme United | 4:0 | JK Volta |
Спорт. Кристаль | 2:0 | Деп. Мунисипаль | ||
Сесар Вальехо | 1:0 | Кантолао |
Богемиан | 2:1 | Кабинтили | ||
Брей Уондерерс | 4:2 пен. | Шэмрок Роверс | ||
Финн Харпс | 2:1 д.в. | Слайго Роверc | ||
Сент-Патрикс | 1:2 | Дандолк | ||
Уотерфорд | 2:1 | Голуэй Юнайтед | ||
Корк Сити | 4:1 | Коб Рамблерс |
Аль-Иттифак | 2:3 д.в. | Аль-Хилаль | ||
Иттихад | 4:3 | Аль-Батин | ||
Аль-Наср | 4:0 | Al-Jeel |
Новара | 1:2 | Виртус Энтелла |
Универ. Католик | 0:0 | Курико Унидо | ||
Уачипато | 0:0 | Кокимбо Унидо |
Сарагоса | 3:0 | Химнастик |
Ланс | 0:0 | Гавр |
Краснодар 3 | 3:0 | Черноморец Нов. |
Фейренсе | 0:1 | Витория Сетубал |
Сан-Луиз | 0:0 | Гремио |
|
Сан-Паулу | 0:0 | Палмейрас |
|
Teplice B | 0:7 | Slavia Praha B | ||
Jihlava B | 7:0 | Trinec B | ||
Zlin B | 6:1 | Karvina B |
Sl. Liberec B | 3:2 | Hr. Kralove B | ||
Bohemians B | 3:1 | Ml. Boleslav B | ||
Sparta Praha B | 2:1 | Vikt. Plzen B | ||
Olomouc B | 1:0 | FCZ Brno B |
Viagem Usti n/L | 0:1 | Ческе-Будеёвице |
Стабек | 1:1 | Лиллестрём |
Инджия | 1:1 | Явор |
Эльфсборг | 1:1 | Хаммарбю | ||
Мальмё | 1:1 | Хэкен | ||
Юргорден | 2:2 | Сундсвалль |
Brage | 2:0 | IK Frej Täby |
H. Ashkelon | 2:1 | Рамат-ха-Шарон |
Хапоэль Хайфа | 0:0 | Хапоэль Тель-Ав |
1.FC Köln II | 2:0 | B. Dortmund II |
|
Сантос | 5:3 | Саприсса | ||
Гуадалупе | 0:1 | Перес Селедон |
Real de Minas | 1:1 | Real España | ||
CDS Vida | 2:1 | Honduras Progr. | ||
Platense FC | 1:2 | Олимпия | ||
FC Motagua | 3:0 | Lobos UPNFM |
Potros del Este | 1:1 | San Francisco | ||
Independiente | 0:2 | Árabe Unido |
Belize U17 | 1:1 | Dominica U17 |
Текнико У. | 2:1 | Fuerza Amarilla |
Габала | 0:0 | Сабах | ||
Сумгайыт | 0:6 | Карабах |
Мэгпайз | 13:0 | FC Hound Dogs |
Ноа | 2:0 | Гандзасар |
Алашкерт II | 1:1 | Урарту II | ||
Бананц III | 0:5 | Ереван | ||
Локомотив | 0:1 | Пюник II | ||
Ширак II | 0:0 | Севан | ||
Гандзасар II | 1:1 | Арарат II | ||
Арарат-Арм. II | 3:0 | Эребуни |
Juventus U19 | 1:1 | Sassuolo U19 |
Сербия U17 | 1:2 | Швеция U17 | ||
Франция U17 | 3:0 | Slovakia U17 | ||
Босния U17 | 1:2 | Норвегия U17 | ||
Hungary U17 | 2:4 | Бельгия U17 |
Орландо Пайретс | 0:0 | Сандаунс |
АТК | 3:1 | Реал Кашмир |
Ман Сити U18 | 4:2 | Вест Бромви U18 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Stéfano Pinho Бирмингем | 4:2 | |
Stéfano Pinho Бирмингем | 3:2 | |
Fernando Lesme Алахуэленсе | 1:1 | |
J. Ortiz Гресия | 0:1 | |
Ferreirinha Сан-Паулу | 2:1 |