Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 22:54:33
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
97  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
32.Spieltag Фулхэм Фулхэм 15:30 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
32.Spieltag Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 18:00 Уотфорд Уотфорд
32.Spieltag Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 18:00 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
32.Spieltag
Бернли Бернли 18:00 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
32.Spieltag
Лестер Лестер Сити 18:00 Борнмут Борнмут
32.Spieltag
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 18:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
32.Spieltag Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 20:30 Эвертон Эвертон
27.Spieltag
Фрайбург Фрайбург 17:30 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
27.Spieltag
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 17:30 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
27.Spieltag
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 17:30 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
27.Spieltag
Ф. Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 17:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
27.Spieltag
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 17:30 Аугсбург Аугсбург
27.Spieltag
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 20:30 Герта Берлин Герта
29.Spieltag Хетафе Хетафе 15:00 Леганес Леганес
29.Spieltag Барселона Барселона 18:15 Эспаньол Эспаньол
29.Spieltag Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 20:30 Вильярреал Вильярреал
29.Spieltag Алавес Депортиво Алавес 22:45 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
29.Spieltag Удинезе Удинезе 17:00 Дженоа Дженоа
29.Spieltag
Ювентус Ювентус 20:00 Эмполи Эмполи
29.Spieltag Сампдория Сампдория 22:30 Милан Милан
27.Spieltag Брага Брага 18:30 Порту Порту
27.Spieltag Шавиш Шавиш 21:00 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
27.Spieltag Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 22:30 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
27.Spieltag Бенфика Бенфика 23:30 Тондела Тондела
30.Spieltag Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 19:00 СКО Анже СКО Анже
39.Spieltag Сток Сити Сток Сити 18:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
39.Spieltag Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 18:00 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
39.Spieltag Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 18:00 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
39.Spieltag Derby Derby County 18:00 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
39.Spieltag Leeds Leeds United 18:00 Millwall FC Millwall
39.Spieltag Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 18:00 Bristol City Bristol City
39.Spieltag Wigan Wigan Athletic 18:00 Brentford FC Brentford
39.Spieltag Ipswich Ipswich Town 18:00 Hull City Hull City
39.Spieltag Reading Reading FC 18:00 Preston North End Preston NE
39.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 18:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
39.Spieltag Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 20:30 Норвич Сити Норвич
final Страсбур Страсбур 23:00 ЕА Генгам Генгам
21.Spieltag Енисей Енисей Красноярск 11:30 Рубин Казань Рубин Казань
21.Spieltag Динамо Москва Динамо Москва 14:00 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
21.Spieltag Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный 16:30 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
21.Spieltag Ростов ФК Ростов 19:00 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
24.Spieltag Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 3:10 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
24.Spieltag San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 19:15 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
24.Spieltag Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 21:30 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
24.Spieltag Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 23:45 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
3.Spieltag DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 10:30 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
3.Spieltag BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 10:30 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
3.Spieltag HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 14:35 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
27.Spieltag
Бохум Бохум 15:00 Гамбург Гамбург
27.Spieltag
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 15:00 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
27.Spieltag
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 15:00 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
27.Spieltag Виллем II Виллем II 20:30 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
27.Spieltag АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 20:30 Витесс Арнем Витесс
27.Spieltag Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 21:45 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
27.Spieltag АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 22:45 Гронинген Гронинген
27.Spieltag Херенвен Херенвен 22:45 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
26.Spieltag
Люцерн Люцерн 21:00 Базель 1893 Базель
26.Spieltag
Сьон Сьон 21:00 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
30.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 17:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento
30.Spieltag Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 17:00 AS Livorno AS Livorno
30.Spieltag Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 17:00 US Palermo US Palermo
30.Spieltag Carpi Carpi FC 1909 17:00 FC Crotone Crotone
30.Spieltag Cittadella AS Cittadella 17:00 Calcio Padova Padova
30.Spieltag Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 17:00 Venezia FC Venezia
30.Spieltag Brescia Brescia Calcio 20:00 Foggia Calcio Foggia
5.Spieltag Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 8:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
5.Spieltag Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 8:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
5.Spieltag Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 8:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
5.Spieltag Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 9:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
5.Spieltag Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 11:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
5.Spieltag Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 13:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
32.Spieltag UD Almería UD Almería 18:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
32.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 20:00 Granada CF Granada CF
32.Spieltag Albacete Albacete Balompié 22:30 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
23.Spieltag Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 9:35 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
23.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 11:50 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
23.Spieltag Perth Glory Perth Glory 14:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
27.Spieltag Penafiel FC Penafiel 14:00 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
27.Spieltag FC Porto B FC Porto B 19:00 CD Mafra Mafra
27.Spieltag Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 17:30 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
27.Spieltag Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 20:00 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
27.Spieltag Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 22:30 Лех Познань Лех Познань
26.Spieltag Левадиакос Левадиакос 18:15 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
26.Spieltag ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 20:00 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
26.Spieltag AE Лариса AE Лариса 20:30 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи

18.Spieltag Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 16:45 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
18.Spieltag Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 16:50 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
18.Spieltag Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 19:30 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
24.Spieltag НК Домжале НК Домжале 16:45 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
24.Spieltag НК Марибор НК Марибор 19:00 НК Целе НК Целе
24.Spieltag Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 22:00 НД Горица НД Горица
31.Spieltag
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 16:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
31.Spieltag
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 16:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
31.Spieltag
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 16:00 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
31.Spieltag
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 16:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
31.Spieltag
SV Meppen SV Meppen 16:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
31.Spieltag
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 16:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Kevin Weidlich Kevin Weidlich Energie Cottbus FSV Zwickau 2:1 FC Energie Cottbus
Dusan Tadic Dusan Tadic Сербия Португалия 0:1 Сербия
Lion Lauberbach Lion Lauberbach FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 FC Energie Cottbus
Toni Wachsmuth Toni Wachsmuth FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:0 FC Energie Cottbus
Kaan Ayhan Kaan Ayhan Турция Турция 4:0 Молдавия