Армения | 0:2 | Финляндия | ||
Босния | 2:2 | Греция | ||
Италия | 6:0 | Лихтенштейн | ||
Ирландия | 1:0 | Грузия | ||
Швейцария | 3:3 | Дания | ||
Румыния | 4:1 | Фареры | ||
Норвегия | 3:3 | Швеция | ||
Мальта | 0:2 | Испания |
|
Боливия U17 | 3:5 | Венесуэла U17 | ||
Эквадор U17 | 3:2 | Чили U17 |
NEC U21 | 1:0 | FC Twente U21 |
ACH Reserves | 1:0 | FCK Reserves | ||
Hobro Reserves | 1:2 | Vendsyssel Res |
ОФК Белград U19 | 1:0 | Vozdovac U19 |
SexyPöxyt | 7:0 | Laaksolahden |
Виктория Кёльн | 2:3 | Фортуна К. |
TSV Pattensen | 1:4 | SV Bavenstedt |
SB Traunstein | 1:0 | TSV Kastl |
Тальерес | 5:0 | CSCD Lafererre |
Кильмес | 0:0 | Brown (Adrogué) |
Патриотас | 3:1 | Ла-Экидад | ||
Рионегро Агилас | 1:1 | Букараманга |
US Bousalem | 8:7 пен. | Кайруан | ||
CS Msaken | 0:1 | Stade Gabèsien | ||
Бен-Кардан | 1:2 | Монастир | ||
Солиман | 2:5 пен. | EGS Gafsa |
Yong In Uni | 5:6 пен. | Andong College |
Странраер | 0:2 | Брикин Сити |
Альбион Роверс | 1:0 | Кауденбит |
Херефорд | 0:2 | Бракли | ||
Bradford PA | 1:2 | Telford Utd | ||
Юн. Манчестер | 3:3 | Йорк Сити | ||
Гайзли | 1:0 | Керзон Аштон | ||
Стокпорт | 2:1 | Ashton United |
CD Capiatá | 2:1 | CD Santaní |
Донкастер | 4:1 | Бристоль Роверс |
Барнет | 2:0 | Олдершот | ||
Борэм Вуд | 2:2 | Солихалл | ||
Лейтон Ориент | 2:0 | Файлд | ||
Галифакс | 0:0 | Эббсфлит | ||
Даг энд Ред | 1:3 | Дувр | ||
Мейденхед Юн. | 2:1 | Хав энд Уот |
Виртус Энтелла | 1:1 | Луккезе |
U. Concepción | 1:1 | Антофагаста |
Лион Ла Дюшер | 1:0 | Бурк-ан-Брес |
Инвернесс Кал. | 3:2 | Аллоа Атлетик | ||
Данфермлин А. | 0:1 | Данди Юнайтед |
Америка | 2:0 | Калденсе |
Örebro SK U21 | 3:1 | IF Bromma U21 |
SC Wiedenbrück | 0:2 | Alem. Aachen |
|
Цуг 94 | 0:1 | Блэк Старз |
Госсау | 0:1 | FC Wettswil |
Mechtersheim | 2:0 | FC Karbach |
Банска-Бистрица | 2:1 | Lok. Kosice |
Урарту U18 | 0:1 | Аван U18 | ||
Локомотив U18 | 1:1 | Арарат-Арм. U18 | ||
Пюник-2 U18 | 3:1 | Алашкерт U18 |
SV Röchling | 0:2 | ФК Саарбрюккен |
|
Сепахан | 1:1 | Зоб Ахан |
Польша U20 | 0:2 | Германия до 20 | ||
Португалия U20 | 1:0 | Англия U20 |
Босния U21 | 4:0 | Молдова Ю21 | ||
Андорра U21 | 2:2 | Албания U21 |
Ченнайин Б | 2:1 | ФатехХайдарабад | ||
South United FC | 2:2 | Ozone FC |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Alex Arce ЛДУ Кито | 2:0 | |
J. Arce Блуминг | 1:0 | |
Welinton Torrão Атлетик | 3:0 | |
N. Hernández Тачира | 2:0 | |
Carlos Zambrano Альянса Лима | 1:0 |