Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 22:53:38
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
150  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
31.Spieltag Фулхэм Фулхэм 1:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
31.Spieltag Эвертон Эвертон 2:0 ФК Челси Челси
28.Spieltag Эйбар Эйбар 1:2 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
28.Spieltag Эспаньол Эспаньол 0:1 Севилья Севилья
28.Spieltag Валенсия Валенсия 0:0 Хетафе Хетафе
28.Spieltag Вильярреал Вильярреал 3:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
28.Spieltag
Бетис Бетис 1:4 Барселона Барселона
28.Spieltag Дженоа Дженоа 2:0 Ювентус Ювентус
28.Spieltag Лацио Лацио 4:1 Парма Парма
28.Spieltag Аталанта Аталанта 1:1 Кьево Верона Кьево
28.Spieltag Эмполи Эмполи 2:1 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
28.Spieltag
Наполи Наполи 4:2 Удинезе Удинезе
28.Spieltag
Милан Милан 2:3 Интернационале Интер
29.Spieltag Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 3:2 Монпелье Монпелье
29.Spieltag Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 1:0 Нант Нант
29.Spieltag Бордо Жирондин Бордо 1:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
29.Spieltag Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 3:1 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
26.Spieltag
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 1:3 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
26.Spieltag
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:0 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
26.Spieltag
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 6:0 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
26.Spieltag
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 0:1 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
26.Spieltag АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 1:0 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
26.Spieltag Гронинген Гронинген 1:0 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
26.Spieltag Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 0:2 Зволле Зволле
20.Spieltag Уфа ФК Уфа 0:1 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
20.Spieltag Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 1:0 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
20.Spieltag Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
26.Spieltag Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 0:1 Шавиш Шавиш
26.Spieltag Насьонал Насьонал 0:1 Риу Ави Риу Ави
26.Spieltag Морейренсе Морейренсе 0:4 Бенфика Бенфика
26.Spieltag Тондела Тондела 1:1 Фейренси Фейренси
6th round Millwall Millwall FC 6:7По пен. Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
11.Spieltag CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 4:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
11.Spieltag Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 CF América América
11.Spieltag Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 4:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
11.Spieltag Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
11.Spieltag Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
25.Spieltag
Базель Базель 1893 2:2 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
25.Spieltag
Тун Тун 1:1 Люцерн Люцерн
25.Spieltag
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 2:1 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
26.Spieltag Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 3:1 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
26.Spieltag Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 1:1 Башакшехир Башакшехир
26.Spieltag Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 2:3 Галатасарай Галатасарай
22.Spieltag
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 0:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
22.Spieltag
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:0 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
22.Spieltag
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 2:2 Хартберг Хартберг
22.Spieltag
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 1:2 ЛАСК ЛАСК
22.Spieltag
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 2:2 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
22.Spieltag
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 0:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
30.Spieltag Брюгге Брюгге 1:2 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
30.Spieltag Остенде Остенде 0:2 Андерлехт Андерлехт
30.Spieltag Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 3:3 Генк Генк
30.Spieltag Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 4:3 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
30.Spieltag Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 0:2 КСА Гент КСА Гент
30.Spieltag Кортрейк Кортрейк 2:0 Антверпен Антверпен
30.Spieltag Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 1:2 Эйпен Эйпен
30.Spieltag Локерен Локерен 3:1 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
23.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
23.Spieltag CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 2:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
23.Spieltag CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 1:3 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
23.Spieltag CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
23.Spieltag River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
30.Spieltag Данди ФК Данди ФК 0:1 Селтик Глазго Селтик
25.Spieltag ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 1:2 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
25.Spieltag Риека Риека 3:1 Осиек Осиек
25.Spieltag ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 2:0 Левадиакос Левадиакос
25.Spieltag Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 0:1 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
25.Spieltag Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины прекращёно / прекращённая игра Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
25.Spieltag Паниониос Паниониос Афины 1:0 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
22.Spieltag Десна Десна Чернигов 0:1 ФК Львов ФК Львов
22.Spieltag Карпаты Карпаты Львов 1:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
22.Spieltag Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 1:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
3.Spieltag D.C. United D.C. United 5:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
3.Spieltag LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
3.Spieltag NYCFC New York City FC 2:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
3.Spieltag Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 3:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
27.Spieltag Рад ФК Рад 0:3 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
27.Spieltag Младост ФК Младост Лучани 3:1 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
27.Spieltag Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 0:0 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
4.Spieltag Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
4.Spieltag FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
4.Spieltag Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
4.Spieltag H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:3 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
4.Spieltag Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
4.Spieltag Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
4.Spieltag Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
4.Spieltag Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
4.Spieltag Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
25.Spieltag Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 0:0 СФК Опава СФК Опава
25.Spieltag 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 0:2 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
29.Spieltag US Palermo US Palermo 4:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
29.Spieltag Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
29.Spieltag Crotone FC Crotone 2:2 US Lecce Lecce
26.Spieltag ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 3:1 Хобро Хобро
26.Spieltag ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 2:1 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
26.Spieltag Хорсенс Хорсенс 1:3 Брондбю Брондбю
26.Spieltag Ольборг Ольборг 3:1 Орхус Орхус
26.Spieltag Венсюссель Венсюссель 0:1 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
26.Spieltag Оденсе Оденсе 1:0 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
26.Spieltag Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 2:1 Вайле Вайле

2.Spieltag Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 0:2 ФКСБ ФКСБ
26.Spieltag
Арминия Арминия 3:1 Бохум Бохум
26.Spieltag
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 3:1 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
30.Spieltag Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
30.Spieltag Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
30.Spieltag UD Almería UD Almería 0:0 Granada CF Granada CF
30.Spieltag
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
30.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
26.Spieltag Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:1 GD Estoril Estoril
26.Spieltag Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
26.Spieltag Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:0 FC Famalicão Famalicão
26.Spieltag Varzim Varzim Sport Club 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
26.Spieltag Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:0 SC Farense Farense
6.Spieltag CD América CD América de Quito 0:1 CD Macará CD Macará
6.Spieltag LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
6.Spieltag Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:3 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
6.Spieltag CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
10.Spieltag Envigado Envigado FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
10.Spieltag Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
10.Spieltag Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
10.Spieltag Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:5 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
22.Spieltag Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 3:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
22.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 0:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
5.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
5.Spieltag Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 1:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
5.Spieltag Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
5.Spieltag Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
26.Spieltag Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 2:1 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
26.Spieltag Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 0:0 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
26.Spieltag Висла Краков Висла Краков 3:2 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков

2.Spieltag Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 2:1 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
1.Spieltag Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 1:1 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок

5.Spieltag Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 2:2 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
5.Spieltag Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 4:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
5.Spieltag Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 3:2 Molinos El Pirata Molinos
5.Spieltag FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
23.Spieltag НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 4:0 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
23.Spieltag НД Горица НД Горица 2:1 НК Домжале НК Домжале
29.Spieltag
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
29.Spieltag
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
24.Spieltag Chippa United Chippa United 1:1 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
26.Spieltag Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
26.Spieltag Altay Altay SK 4:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
26.Spieltag Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
26.Spieltag Boluspor Boluspor 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
26.Spieltag Витоша ФК Витоша Бистрица 0:3 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
26.Spieltag ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 1:1 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
26.Spieltag Славия София Славия София 0:1 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
final Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1:0В доп. время FC Goa FC Goa
19.Spieltag WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 5:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Kevin Weidlich Kevin Weidlich Energie Cottbus FSV Zwickau 2:1 FC Energie Cottbus
Dusan Tadic Dusan Tadic Сербия Португалия 0:1 Сербия
Lion Lauberbach Lion Lauberbach FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 FC Energie Cottbus
Toni Wachsmuth Toni Wachsmuth FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:0 FC Energie Cottbus
Kaan Ayhan Kaan Ayhan Турция Турция 4:0 Молдавия