Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 23:43:55
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
40  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
29.Spieltag Ницца Ницца 1:1 FК Тулуза Тулуза
29.Spieltag Лилль Лилль 0:1 СА Монако Монако
26.Spieltag
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
28.Spieltag Кальяри Кальяри 2:1 Фиорентина Фиорентина
28.Spieltag Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 1:1 Леванте Леванте
26.Spieltag Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 1:0 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
26.Spieltag Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
group stage Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 4:0 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
group stage CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
26.Spieltag
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 2:1 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
26.Spieltag
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 5:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
24.Spieltag Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:0 Al-Batin Al-Batin
24.Spieltag Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
26.Spieltag Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 3:1 Эммен Эммен
26.Spieltag Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 0:2 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
26.Spieltag Лех Познань Лех Познань 0:3 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
29.Spieltag Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
23.Spieltag Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
quarter-finals FC Juárez FC Juárez 5:3По пен. Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
20.Spieltag Анжи Анжи Махачкала 0:2 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
24.Spieltag SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
24.Spieltag Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 2:4 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
24.Spieltag Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City

2.Spieltag Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 0:1 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
quarter-finals Kansas Sporting Kansas City 3:0 CA Independiente de La Chorrera CA Independient
22.Spieltag Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
26.Spieltag Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 1:1 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
25.Spieltag Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 3:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
29.Spieltag
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
19.Spieltag FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:6 СВ Рид СВ Рид
19.Spieltag Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
19.Spieltag Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 3:1 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
19.Spieltag SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
19.Spieltag SV Horn SV Horn 2:0 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
19.Spieltag FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 2:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
6.Spieltag Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
38.Spieltag Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 0:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
27.Spieltag Бачка OФК Бачка 5:1 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
29.Spieltag Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
26.Spieltag Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 2:4 Altinordu Altinordu