Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 23:05:56
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
132  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
29.Spieltag Уотфорд Уотфорд 2:1 Лестер Сити Лестер
29.Spieltag Фулхэм Фулхэм 1:2 ФК Челси Челси
29.Spieltag Эвертон Эвертон 0:0 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
26.Spieltag Торино Торино 3:0 Кьево Верона Кьево
26.Spieltag СПАЛ СПАЛ 1:2 Сампдория Сампдория
26.Spieltag Удинезе Удинезе 2:1 Болонья Болонья
26.Spieltag Дженоа Дженоа 0:0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
26.Spieltag Аталанта Аталанта 3:1 Фиорентина Фиорентина
26.Spieltag
Наполи Наполи 1:2 Ювентус Ювентус
26.Spieltag Эйбар Эйбар 1:0 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
26.Spieltag
Бетис Бетис 1:2 Хетафе Хетафе
26.Spieltag Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
26.Spieltag Валенсия Валенсия 2:0 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
27.Spieltag Лилль Лилль 1:0 Дижон Дижон
27.Spieltag Ницца Ницца 1:0 Страсбур Страсбур
27.Spieltag Генгам ЕА Генгам 0:0 Нант Нант
27.Spieltag Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 5:1 FК Тулуза Тулуза
27.Spieltag Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 2:0 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
24.Spieltag
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 5:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
24.Spieltag
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 1:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
18.Spieltag Уфа ФК Уфа 1:2 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
18.Spieltag Енисей Енисей Красноярск 1:1 ФК Ростов Ростов
18.Spieltag Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:1 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
24.Spieltag Шавиш Шавиш 0:0 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
24.Spieltag Белененсиш Белененсиш 4:0 Фейренси Фейренси
24.Spieltag Риу Ави Риу Ави 1:2 Брага Брага
24.Spieltag Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 3:1 Портимоненси Портимоненси
9.Spieltag CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
9.Spieltag Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
9.Spieltag León Club León FC 3:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
9.Spieltag Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
9.Spieltag Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
9.Spieltag Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
21.Spieltag River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 4:2 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
21.Spieltag CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 2:0 Club Atlético Colón Colón
21.Spieltag CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
21.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
24.Spieltag
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 1:2 Кёльн Кёльн
24.Spieltag
Арминия Арминия 1:0 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
24.Spieltag
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 2:2 Бохум Бохум
28.Spieltag Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 1:3 КСА Гент КСА Гент
28.Spieltag Локерен Локерен 1:2 Андерлехт Андерлехт
28.Spieltag Антверпен Антверпен 2:1 Эйпен Эйпен
24.Spieltag Херенвен Херенвен 4:2 Виллем II Виллем II
24.Spieltag Гронинген Гронинген 3:2 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
24.Spieltag
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 4:0 Эммен Эммен
24.Spieltag АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 4:2 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
24.Spieltag Коньяспор Коньяспор 1:1 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
24.Spieltag Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 0:2 Башакшехир Башакшехир
24.Spieltag ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 1:1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
23.Spieltag ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 0:0 AE Лариса AE Лариса
23.Spieltag Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 3:0 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
23.Spieltag Левадиакос Левадиакос 1:1 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
23.Spieltag Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 0:2 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
23.Spieltag Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 3:0 Панетоликос Панетоликос
1.Spieltag HN Jianye Henan Jianye 1:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
1.Spieltag JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 3:2 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
quarter-finals Абердин ФК Абердин ФК 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
quarter-finals Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
23.Spieltag
Базель Базель 1893 3:1 Тун Тун
23.Spieltag
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 0:1 Лугано Лугано
23.Spieltag
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 3:0 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
24.Spieltag Витоша ФК Витоша Бистрица 1:1 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
24.Spieltag Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 2:0 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
24.Spieltag Славия София Славия София 0:3 Левски София Левски София
1.Spieltag Colorado Colorado Rapids 3:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
1.Spieltag Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
1.Spieltag Houston Houston Dynamo 1:1 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
1.Spieltag LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
1.Spieltag Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 4:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
1.Spieltag Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
23.Spieltag Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 0:3 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
23.Spieltag ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 3:2 СФК Опава СФК Опава
27.Spieltag Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
27.Spieltag Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
27.Spieltag Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
20.Spieltag
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0:3 ЛАСК ЛАСК
20.Spieltag
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 4:2 Хартберг Хартберг
20.Spieltag
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 0:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
24.Spieltag СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 3:0 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
24.Spieltag Венсюссель Венсюссель 2:2 Орхус Орхус
24.Spieltag ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 2:0 Вайле Вайле
24.Spieltag Оденсе Оденсе 2:0 Брондбю Брондбю
28.Spieltag RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:1 Elche CF Elche CF
28.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
28.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 Granada CF Granada CF
28.Spieltag Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
28.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
28.Spieltag Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:2 UD Almería UD Almería
27.Spieltag Paris FC Paris FC 2:0 RC Lens Lens
24.Spieltag Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
24.Spieltag FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
24.Spieltag Leixões Leixões SC 0:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
24.Spieltag Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:0 SC Farense Farense
24.Spieltag Varzim Varzim Sport Club 0:0 GD Estoril Estoril
26.Spieltag ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 2:0 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
26.Spieltag ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 1:0 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
26.Spieltag ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1:0 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
8.Spieltag CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
8.Spieltag Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 2:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
8.Spieltag Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
8.Spieltag Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
23.Spieltag Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 1:3 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
23.Spieltag Осиек Осиек 1:1 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
4.Spieltag CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
4.Spieltag Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
4.Spieltag Independiente Independiente del Valle 3:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
20.Spieltag Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 3:0 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
20.Spieltag Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 0:1 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
20.Spieltag ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 1:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
20.Spieltag Карпаты Карпаты Львов 0:1 ФК Львов ФК Львов
24.Spieltag Висла Краков Висла Краков 2:3 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
24.Spieltag Лех Познань Лех Познань 1:0 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
21.Spieltag Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 2:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
21.Spieltag НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 0:1 НК Марибор НК Марибор
21.Spieltag Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 1:0 НК Кршко НК Кршко
21.Spieltag НД Горица НД Горица 1:2 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
22.Spieltag Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
22.Spieltag Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:3 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
21.Spieltag Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 2:0 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
26.Spieltag
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
26.Spieltag
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
24.Spieltag Бачка OФК Бачка 2:0 ФК Земун Земун
3.Spieltag Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
3.Spieltag Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
3.Spieltag Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
24.Spieltag Altinordu Altinordu 2:2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
24.Spieltag Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
24.Spieltag Boluspor Boluspor 2:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
24.Spieltag Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
18.Spieltag ATK ATK 2:1 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos
17.Spieltag A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz