Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 20:57:21
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
65  Матчи
00  Матчи
13  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
18.Spieltag
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 1:3 Герта Берлин Герта
Halbzeit
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 1:1 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
20.Spieltag
Бетис Бетис 3:2 Жирона Жирона
20.Spieltag Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:1 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
27. Minute Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 1:0 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
28. Minute Леванте Леванте 0:0 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
20.Spieltag Барселона Барселона 22:45 Леганес Леганес
20.Spieltag Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 0:5 Аталанта Аталанта
20.Spieltag Фиорентина Фиорентина 3:3 Сампдория Сампдория
20.Spieltag СПАЛ СПАЛ 2013 1:1 Болонья Болонья
Halbzeit Кальяри Кальяри 1:0 Эмполи Эмполи
20.Spieltag
Наполи Наполи 22:30 Лацио Лацио
18.Spieltag Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 2:0 Сивасспор Сивасспор
90 +3. Minute Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 2:4 Башакшехир Башакшехир
22.Spieltag Брюгге Брюгге 0:1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
Halbzeit КСА Гент КСА Гент 0:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт
last 16 Иордания Иордания 1:1 Вьетнам Вьетнам
last 16 Таиланд Таиланд 1:2 Китай Китай
Halbzeit Иран Иран 2:0 Оман Оман
18.Spieltag Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 2:1 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
27. Minute Боавишта Боавишта 0:1 Портимоненси Портимоненси
18.Spieltag Риу Ави Риу Ави 23:00 Фейренси Фейренси
17.Spieltag ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 3:0 Панетоликос Панетоликос
17.Spieltag AE Лариса AE Лариса 0:0 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
Halbzeit AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 1:1 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
27. Minute АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 3:0 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
18.Spieltag Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
18.Spieltag Mafra CD Mafra 2:0 Varzim Sport Club Varzim
18.Spieltag Arouca FC Arouca 2:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
18.Spieltag Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:1 SC Covilhã Covilhã
Halbzeit Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
22.Spieltag
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
22.Spieltag Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Halbzeit Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Halbzeit CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Die Aufstellungen sind da Extremadura Extremadura UD 22:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23.Spieltag Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:3 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
23.Spieltag Фулхэм Фулхэм 1:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
21.Spieltag Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 0:0 Монпелье Монпелье
21.Spieltag СМ Кан СМ Кан 0:1 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
21.Spieltag СКО Анже СКО Анже 1:0 Нант Нант
Die Aufstellungen sind da Бордо Жирондин Бордо 21:00 Дижон Дижон
21.Spieltag Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 23:00 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
18.Spieltag Виллем II Виллем II 2:0 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
18.Spieltag Эммен Эммен 2:2 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
18.Spieltag Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 5:1 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
18.Spieltag
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 4:4 Херенвен Херенвен
3.Spieltag Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
3.Spieltag América CF América 3:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
3.Spieltag Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 0:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Die Aufstellungen sind da UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 21:00 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
20.Spieltag Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
20.Spieltag Padova Calcio Padova 3:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
20.Spieltag Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 23:00 US Cremonese Cremonese
17.Spieltag АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 0:1 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
17.Spieltag Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини 3:3 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
17.Spieltag Анортосис Анортосис Фамагуста 2:0 Эносис Неон Паралимни Эн. Паралимни
14.Spieltag Melbourne Melbourne Victory 3:3 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
14.Spieltag Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
18.Spieltag Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 3:3 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
18.Spieltag SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 2:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
18.Spieltag Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
18.Spieltag Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:3 Altay SK Altay
18.Spieltag Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
18.Spieltag Altinordu Altinordu 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor