Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 4:54:09
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
93  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
17.Spieltag
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 3:2 Арсенал Арсенал
17.Spieltag Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:2 ФК Челси Челси
17.Spieltag Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
16.Spieltag Севилья Севилья 2:0 Жирона Жирона
16.Spieltag Эспаньол Эспаньол 1:3 Бетис Бетис
16.Spieltag Уэска Уэска 2:2 Вильярреал Вильярреал
16.Spieltag Леванте Леванте 0:5 Барселона Барселона
18.Spieltag Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 2:3 Лилль Лилль
18.Spieltag Ницца Ницца 1:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
18.Spieltag Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 3:0 СА Монако Монако
15.Spieltag
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 4:1 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
15.Spieltag
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:1 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
16.Spieltag СПАЛ СПАЛ 0:0 Кьево Верона Кьево
16.Spieltag Фиорентина Фиорентина 3:1 Эмполи Эмполи
16.Spieltag Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 0:2 Сассуоло Сассуоло
16.Spieltag Сампдория Сампдория 2:0 Парма Парма
16.Spieltag Кальяри Кальяри 0:1 Наполи Наполи
16.Spieltag
Рома Рома 3:2 Дженоа Дженоа
16.Spieltag Херенвен Херенвен 2:3 Утрехт Утрехт
16.Spieltag
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 8:0 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
16.Spieltag Гронинген Гронинген 1:2 Эммен Эммен
16.Spieltag
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 0:2 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
13.Spieltag Риу Ави Риу Ави 2:2 Белененсиш Белененсиш
13.Spieltag Маритиму Маритиму 0:1 Бенфика Бенфика
13.Spieltag Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 5:2 Насьонал Насьонал
18.Spieltag
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 5:1 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
18.Spieltag
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 6:1 Хартберг Хартберг
18.Spieltag
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 6:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
16.Spieltag Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 2:0 Антальяспор Антальяспор
16.Spieltag Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 1:0 Акхисарспор Акхисарспор
16.Spieltag Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:2 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
19.Spieltag Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 2:1 Андерлехт Андерлехт
19.Spieltag Генк Генк 2:0 Остенде Остенде
19.Spieltag Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 4:1 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
18.Spieltag Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 2:0 Селтик Глазго Селтик
18.Spieltag Осиек Осиек 6:0 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
18.Spieltag Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 1:0 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
18.Spieltag Истра 1961 Истра 1961 1:0 Рудеш Рудеш
20.Spieltag ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 0:2 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
20.Spieltag ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 2:0 Септември София Септември София
20.Spieltag ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 2:1 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
18.Spieltag
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 1:4 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
18.Spieltag
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 0:0 Лугано Лугано
18.Spieltag
Люцерн Люцерн 2:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
14.Spieltag Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис 1:0 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
14.Spieltag AE Лариса AE Лариса 0:0 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
14.Spieltag Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 1:0 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
14.Spieltag Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 3:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
21.Spieltag Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 3:2 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
21.Spieltag Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 0:0 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
21.Spieltag Чукарички ФК Чукарички 1:2 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
16.Spieltag Crotone FC Crotone 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
16.Spieltag Carpi Carpi FC 1909 3:2 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Составы на игру обявлены Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
16.Spieltag Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:1 US Lecce Lecce
final Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:1 Junior FC Junior FC
20.Spieltag Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 3:0 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
20.Spieltag Хорсенс Хорсенс 1:3 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
20.Spieltag СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 0:3 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
20.Spieltag Брондбю Брондбю 2:3 Венсюссель Венсюссель
19.Spieltag Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Карвина Карвина
final LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
18.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 Elche CF Elche CF
18.Spieltag
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
18.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
18.Spieltag Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
18.Spieltag UD Almería UD Almería 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
18.Spieltag Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
20.Spieltag Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 0:3 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
20.Spieltag ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:3 ФКСБ ФКСБ
17.Spieltag
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 1:1 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
17.Spieltag
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 2:2 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
17.Spieltag
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 2:2 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
13.Spieltag Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 1:2 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
13.Spieltag Неа Саламис Неа Саламина Фамагуста 0:0 Эносис Неон Паралимни Эн. Паралимни
19.Spieltag Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 1:1 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
19.Spieltag З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 0:6 Лех Познань Лех Познань
8.Spieltag Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 0:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
8.Spieltag Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
12.Spieltag Estoril GD Estoril 1:0 SC Farense Farense
12.Spieltag Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:1 SC Braga B Braga B
12.Spieltag Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
12.Spieltag Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:2 FC Arouca Arouca
18.Spieltag FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
18.Spieltag FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
14.Spieltag Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
19.Spieltag
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:3 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
19.Spieltag
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
16.Spieltag Altay Altay SK 0:1 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
16.Spieltag Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
16.Spieltag Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Altinordu Altinordu
16.Spieltag Adanaspor Adanaspor 2:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
12.Spieltag Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 6:1 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Lucas Mugni Lucas Mugni Oriente P. Rionegro Águilas 0:1 Club Deportivo Oriente Petrolero
Luciano Neves Luciano Neves Fluminense Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:2 Fluminense Football Club
Jason Flores Jason Flores Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 Fluminense Football Club
Everaldo Everaldo Fluminense Club de Deportes Antofagasta 0:1 Fluminense Football Club
Christian Bravo Christian Bravo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 Sport Huancayo