Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 5:36:36
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
109  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
17.Spieltag Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 3:1 Эвертон Эвертон
17.Spieltag Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1:0 Бернли Бернли
17.Spieltag
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 1:0 Лестер Сити Лестер
17.Spieltag
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:0 Борнмут Борнмут
17.Spieltag Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
17.Spieltag Уотфорд Уотфорд 3:2 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
17.Spieltag Фулхэм Фулхэм 0:2 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
15.Spieltag
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 0:4 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
15.Spieltag
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 0:0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
15.Spieltag
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 2:1 Герта Берлин Герта
15.Spieltag
Аугсбург Аугсбург 1:1 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
15.Spieltag
Ф. Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2:0 Фрайбург Фрайбург
15.Spieltag
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 2:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
16.Spieltag Хетафе Хетафе 1:0 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
16.Spieltag
Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 2:3 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
16.Spieltag Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 1:0 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
16.Spieltag Эйбар Эйбар 1:1 Валенсия Валенсия
16.Spieltag
Интер Интернационале 1:0 Удинезе Удинезе
16.Spieltag Торино Торино 0:1 Ювентус Ювентус
13.Spieltag Шавиш Шавиш 1:2 Морейренсе Морейренсе
13.Spieltag Боавишта Боавишта 2:0 Тондела Тондела
13.Spieltag Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 1:1 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
13.Spieltag Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 1:2 Порту Порту
22.Spieltag Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:2 Сток Сити Сток Сити
22.Spieltag Hull City Hull City 2:0 Brentford FC Brentford
22.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
22.Spieltag
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 2:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
22.Spieltag Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Leeds United Leeds
22.Spieltag Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:1 Reading FC Reading
22.Spieltag Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
22.Spieltag Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
22.Spieltag Preston NE Preston North End 3:2 Millwall FC Millwall
22.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 2:2 Норвич Сити Норвич
16.Spieltag Ризеспор Ризеспор 1:1 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
16.Spieltag Сивасспор Сивасспор 4:0 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
16.Spieltag Коньяспор Коньяспор 3:2 Касымпаша Касымпаша
16.Spieltag Башакшехир Башакшехир 1:1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
16.Spieltag Зволле Зволле 0:0 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
16.Spieltag Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 0:4 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
16.Spieltag АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 2:1 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
16.Spieltag Витесс Витесс Арнем 2:1 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
18.Spieltag Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 2:1 Страсбур Страсбур
19.Spieltag Кортрейк Кортрейк 0:0 Брюгге Брюгге
19.Spieltag Локерен Локерен 2:0 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
19.Spieltag Эйпен Эйпен 1:0 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
19.Spieltag Антверпен Антверпен 0:2 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
18.Spieltag
Сьон Сьон 1:2 Базель 1893 Базель
18.Spieltag
Тун Тун 1:0 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
13.Spieltag Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 1:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
13.Spieltag Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 0:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
quarter-finals Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
quarter-finals Esperance Esperance Tunis 0:3 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
16.Spieltag Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
16.Spieltag US Palermo US Palermo 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
16.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
19.Spieltag Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 0:0 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
19.Spieltag СФК Опава СФК Опава 2:1 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
19.Spieltag ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 2:1 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
19.Spieltag Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 1:0 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
19.Spieltag 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 1:1 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
17.Spieltag
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
17.Spieltag
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
17.Spieltag
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
19.Spieltag
Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 2:1 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
19.Spieltag Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 1:1 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
19.Spieltag
Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 2:0 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
18.Spieltag Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:0 RC Lens Lens
18.Spieltag Granada CF Granada CF 1:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
18.Spieltag Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
12.Spieltag Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
12.Spieltag Mafra CD Mafra 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
12.Spieltag Varzim Varzim Sport Club 3:4 FC Penafiel Penafiel
12.Spieltag Benfica B SL Benfica B 3:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
18.Spieltag
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 3:0 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
18.Spieltag
ЛАСК ЛАСК 2:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
18.Spieltag
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 0:0 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
20.Spieltag ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 1:1 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
20.Spieltag Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 0:2 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
20.Spieltag Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 3:0 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
20.Spieltag Витоша ФК Витоша Бистрица 1:1 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
20.Spieltag Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 4:0 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
20.Spieltag PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 Левски София Левски София
14.Spieltag ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 3:1 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
14.Spieltag Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 1:2 Панетоликос Панетоликос
14.Spieltag Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 2:1 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
13.Spieltag Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 3:4 АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол
13.Spieltag Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу 2:4 Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини
13.Spieltag Анортосис Анортосис Фамагуста 2:2 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
8.Spieltag Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
8.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 Sydney FC Sydney FC
20.Spieltag Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 2:0 Вайле Вайле
14.Spieltag Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 3:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
14.Spieltag SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
qualification round SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:2 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
19.Spieltag
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
19.Spieltag
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
19.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19.Spieltag
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
19.Spieltag
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
19.Spieltag
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
18.Spieltag SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
16.Spieltag Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:1 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
16.Spieltag Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:4 Elazigspor Elazigspor
16.Spieltag Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
16.Spieltag Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 2:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
21.Spieltag Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 3:2 OФК Бачка Бачка
12.Spieltag Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 1:3 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos
final Вьетнам Вьетнам 1:0 Malaysia Malaysia