Бохум | 1:3 | Санкт-Паули |
|
Цвиккау | 3:0 | Зонненхоф |
Хорватия U15 | 1:1 | Словения U15 |
Эвертон | 2:2 | Уотфорд |
|
Атлетик | 1:0 | Жирона |
Ахмат II | 3:0 | Арсенал Тула II |
Ахмат Грозный | 2:0 | Арсенал Тула |
Шепши | 0:1 | Ботошани | ||
ФКСБ | 2:0 | Фарул | ||
Университатя | 3:1 | Волунтари |
Kasimpasa U21 | 3:0 | Kayserispor U21 | ||
Ankaragücü U21 | 1:0 | Basaksehir U21 |
Анкарагюджю | 0:1 | Башакшехир |
|
|
Касымпаша | 0:3 | Кайсериспор |
|
Панетоликос | 2:1 | Аполлон Смирнис | ||
Паниониос | 1:1 | Левадиакос |
Слован Либерец | 1:2 | Опава |
Нордшелланд | 1:0 | Орхус |
Рудеш | 1:1 | Славен |
Арка Гдыня | 0:3 | Краковия |
Локомотив ГО | 1:0 | Лудогорец II |
Ботев Пловдив | 3:0 | Витоша |
FC Speyer 09 | 0:2 | FV Dudenhofen |
Gimnasia (M) | 2:1 | Atl. Rafaela | ||
Instituto AC | 1:1 | Кильмес | ||
Almagro | 1:3 | Сентраль Корд. |
Архентинос Хун. | 1:2 | Альдосиви | ||
Химнасия | 2:2 | Уракан | ||
Расинг Клуб | 1:0 | San Martín |
S. Lorenzo Alem | 2:0 | Racing (Cba) | ||
Villa Mitre | 3:1 | CAI de Neuquen | ||
CA Alvarado | 1:0 | Sol de Mayo | ||
General Roca | 0:1 | Sansinena | ||
Ferro (GP) | 2:1 | Deportivo Madry |
Santa Tecla | 2:0 | CD Águila |
Аль-Мокавлун | 3:0 | Petrojet | ||
Аль-Масри | 1:1 | El Dakhlia | ||
Пирамидс | 3:1 | Харас Ходуд |
Мулудия | 1:0 | CR Al Hoceima | ||
Магреб Тетуан | 0:0 | Дифаа |
Maryland | 1:0 | Akron Zips |
Салернитана | 1:3 | Брешиа |
Про Верчелли | 0:1 | Cuneo |
Йонг ПСВ | 1:2 | Камбюр | ||
Йонг АЗ | 0:2 | Телстар |
Фейренсе | 1:1 | Маритиму |
Адана Демирспор | 1:1 | Гиресунспор | ||
Газишехир | 0:2 | Балыкесирспор |
Becej 1918 | 0:0 | Бачка Топола | ||
Sloboda Uzice | 0:1 | Явор |
Blackburn U21 | 3:1 | Swansea U21 | ||
Брайтон U21 | 0:1 | Лестер U21 | ||
Ньюкасл U21 | 2:1 | Norwich U21 |
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 0:0 | H. Ashkelon | ||
Несс Циона | 6:0 | Hapoel Acre | ||
Хапоэль Афула | 1:2 | H. Petah Tikva | ||
Х. Иерусалим | 1:3 | Hapoel Ikhsal |
Хапоэль Тель-Ав | 0:3 | Б. Иерусалим |
Xelajú | 2:0 | Comunicaciones |
Олимпия | 0:2 | FC Motagua |
Waterhouse | 2:1 | Dunbeholden FC |
Mes Shahr Babak | 0:1 | PAS Hamedan | ||
Sh. Babolsar | 2:1 | Kheybar FC | ||
Naft Gachsaran | 1:0 | Bandar Abbas | ||
Be'sat K | 2:1 | Est Ramshir | ||
Naft Omidiyeh | 5:2 | Etehad Fuman | ||
Persepolis Gen | 2:0 | Arman Gohar |
АЕЛ Лимасол | 3:2 | Эрмис Арадиппу |
Gib Phoenix U23 | 0:3 | Red Imps Res |
Milan U19 | 1:2 | Cagliari U19 |
PSMP Mojokerto | 2:0 | Hizbul Wathan |
Америка | 6:1 | Пумас |
|
Wolves U18 | 1:2 | Wigan U18 |