Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 23:14:03
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
29  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
14.Spieltag Аталанта Аталанта 1:2 Наполи Наполи
13.Spieltag
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 1:1 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
14.Spieltag Леванте Леванте 3:0 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
16.Spieltag Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 4:2 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
11.Spieltag Риу Ави Риу Ави 1:3 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
20.Spieltag
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 1:1 Brentford FC Brentford
14.Spieltag River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:1 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
14.Spieltag Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 1:3 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
14.Spieltag Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
14.Spieltag San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 2:0 Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) Unión (SF)
14.Spieltag Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:2 Касымпаша Касымпаша
14.Spieltag Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 1:1 Акхисарспор Акхисарспор
quarter-finals América CF América 3:2 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
17.Spieltag Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 0:1 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
17.Spieltag Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2:0 Черноморец Одесса Черноморец
12.Spieltag ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 0:1 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
12.Spieltag Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 2:1 Панетоликос Панетоликос
17.Spieltag ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 4:0 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
17.Spieltag СФК Опава СФК Опава 2:3 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
17.Spieltag AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:0 FC Лорьян Лорьян
11.Spieltag АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 5:1 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
11.Spieltag Эн. Паралимни Эносис Неон Паралимни 2:1 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
14.Spieltag Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
17.Spieltag Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 3:0 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
17.Spieltag Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 1:1 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
18.Spieltag Орхус Орхус 2:1 Вайле Вайле
17.Spieltag
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
10.Spieltag Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos FC 2:4 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
14.Spieltag Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 2:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor