Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 3:19:43
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
125  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
14.Spieltag Челси ФК Челси 2:0 Фулхэм Фулхэм
14.Spieltag Арсенал Арсенал 4:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
14.Spieltag Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 1:0 Эвертон Эвертон
14.Spieltag
Бетис Бетис 1:0 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
14.Spieltag Жирона Жирона 1:1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
14.Spieltag Барселона Барселона 2:0 Вильярреал Вильярреал
14.Spieltag Алавес Депортиво Алавес 1:1 Севилья Севилья
14.Spieltag
Милан Милан 2:1 Парма Парма
14.Spieltag Сассуоло Сассуоло 0:0 Удинезе Удинезе
14.Spieltag Торино Торино 2:1 Дженоа Дженоа
14.Spieltag Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 1:1 Кальяри Кальяри
14.Spieltag Кьево Кьево Верона 1:1 Лацио Лацио
14.Spieltag
Рома Рома 2:2 Интернационале Интер
15.Spieltag Тулуза FК Тулуза 2:2 Дижон Дижон
15.Spieltag Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1:4 Страсбур Страсбур
15.Spieltag Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 0:0 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
15.Spieltag Бордо Жирондин Бордо 2:2 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
13.Spieltag
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
13.Spieltag
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:2 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
14.Spieltag
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 5:1 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
14.Spieltag
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 2:1 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
14.Spieltag Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 4:1 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
14.Spieltag Гронинген Гронинген 5:2 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
11.Spieltag Портимоненси Портимоненси 3:2 Тондела Тондела
11.Spieltag Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 2:3 Насьонал Насьонал
11.Spieltag Шавиш Шавиш 0:1 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
11.Spieltag Боавишта Боавишта 0:1 Порту Порту
17.Spieltag Брюгге Брюгге 3:0 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
17.Spieltag Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:1 Генк Генк
17.Spieltag Эйпен Эйпен 1:0 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
16.Spieltag Краснодар ФК Краснодар 2:0 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
16.Spieltag Ростов ФК Ростов 0:0 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
16.Spieltag Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 2:1 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
16.Spieltag
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 1:0 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
16.Spieltag
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 0:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
16.Spieltag
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 3:0 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
14.Spieltag Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 2:1 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
14.Spieltag Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай
38.Spieltag Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
38.Spieltag Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
38.Spieltag EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
38.Spieltag Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 2:1 Santos FC Santos FC
38.Spieltag Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:2 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
38.Spieltag Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
38.Spieltag Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
38.Spieltag Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
14.Spieltag CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos
14.Spieltag Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 2:2 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
14.Spieltag Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
quarter-finals CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
quarter-finals Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 0:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
quarter-finals UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 3:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
17.Spieltag ФК Львов ФК Львов 2:2 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
17.Spieltag Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 2:2 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
16.Spieltag
Базель Базель 1893 1:3 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
16.Spieltag
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 2:0 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
16.Spieltag
Лугано Лугано 2:2 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
final Селтик Селтик Глазго 1:0 Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
20.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
16.Spieltag Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 1:0 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
11.Spieltag Nasr Al-Nasr Riyadh 1:2 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
11.Spieltag Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 2:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
18.Spieltag Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 2:0 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
15.Spieltag Харт оф Мидл. Харт оф Мидлотиан 1:2 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
17.Spieltag Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 4:1 Септември София Септември София
17.Spieltag Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 3:0 ФК Витоша Бистрица Витоша
17.Spieltag Славия София Славия София 1:0 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
12.Spieltag Левадиакос Левадиакос 0:2 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
12.Spieltag Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 1:1 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
12.Spieltag АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 2:0 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
14.Spieltag Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
14.Spieltag Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:1 US Lecce Lecce
14.Spieltag Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
17.Spieltag Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 0:0 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
17.Spieltag 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 0:2 Баник Острава Баник Острава
17.Spieltag Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 2:0 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
21.Spieltag CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
21.Spieltag Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:1 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
21.Spieltag Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
21.Spieltag SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
21.Spieltag CD Macará CD Macará 6:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
21.Spieltag Delfín SC Delfín SC 5:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
18.Spieltag СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 1:2 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
18.Spieltag Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 1:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
18.Spieltag Хорсенс Хорсенс 1:6 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
18.Spieltag Брондбю Брондбю 1:0 Хобро Хобро
15.Spieltag
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 0:4 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
15.Spieltag
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 1:2 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
15.Spieltag
Магдебург Магдебург 0:0 Бохум Бохум
17.Spieltag КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 1:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
17.Spieltag ФКСБ ФКСБ 2:1 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
16.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
16.Spieltag
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
16.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 3:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
16.Spieltag Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
16.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
12.Spieltag SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
12.Spieltag Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
17.Spieltag З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 1:2 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
17.Spieltag Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 1:0 Лех Познань Лех Познань
30.Spieltag CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 0:2 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
30.Spieltag Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
30.Spieltag Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 0:2 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
30.Spieltag Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 1:2 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
30.Spieltag CD Palestino CD Palestino 3:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
10.Spieltag Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
10.Spieltag Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:1 SC Farense Farense
10.Spieltag Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 SC Braga B Braga B
6.Spieltag Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:1 Perth Glory Perth Glory
6.Spieltag Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 3:0 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
16.Spieltag FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
16.Spieltag FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
16.Spieltag Servette FC Servette FC 5:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
11.Spieltag Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 3:2 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
11.Spieltag Анортосис Анортосис Фамагуста 2:1 Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу
17.Spieltag Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 3:1 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
14.Spieltag Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0:1 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
14.Spieltag
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
14.Spieltag Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:5 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
17.Spieltag
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
17.Spieltag
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
18.Spieltag НШ Мура НШ Мура 0:1 НК Целе НК Целе
18.Spieltag Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 3:1 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
10.Spieltag Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:3 ATK ATK
semi-finals Филиппины Филиппины 1:2 Вьетнам Вьетнам
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Óscar Opazo Óscar Opazo Чили США 1:1 Чили
C. Pulisic C. Pulisic США США 1:0 Чили
Ola Kamara Ola Kamara Норвегия Норвегия 3:3 Швеция
H. Dalsgaard H. Dalsgaard Дания Швейцария 3:3 Дания
Robin Quaison Robin Quaison Швеция Норвегия 2:3 Швеция