Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 3:59:38
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
125  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
13.Spieltag Борнмут Борнмут 1:2 Арсенал Арсенал
13.Spieltag
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 0:2 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
13.Spieltag Парма Парма 2:1 Сассуоло Сассуоло
13.Spieltag
Наполи Наполи 0:0 Кьево Верона Кьево
13.Spieltag Болонья Болонья 0:0 Фиорентина Фиорентина
13.Spieltag Эмполи Эмполи 3:2 Аталанта Аталанта
13.Spieltag Лацио Лацио 1:1 Милан Милан
13.Spieltag Дженоа Дженоа 1:1 Сампдория Сампдория
12.Spieltag
Фрайбург Фрайбург 1:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
12.Spieltag
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 4:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
13.Spieltag Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 1:1 Хетафе Хетафе
13.Spieltag Севилья Севилья 1:0 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
13.Spieltag Эспаньол Эспаньол 1:3 Жирона Жирона
13.Spieltag Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:1 Бетис Бетис
14.Spieltag Монпелье Монпелье 2:2 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
14.Spieltag Ницца Ницца 2:0 Лилль Лилль
14.Spieltag Амьен Амьен 1:3 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
18.Spieltag Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 4:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
15.Spieltag Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 3:1 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
15.Spieltag Краснодар ФК Краснодар 3:0 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
15.Spieltag Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 2:0 ФК Ростов Ростов
13.Spieltag Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:1 Ризеспор Ризеспор
13.Spieltag Акхисарспор Акхисарспор 2:4 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
13.Spieltag Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 2:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче
13.Spieltag Касымпаша Касымпаша 3:0 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
37.Spieltag Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
37.Spieltag Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 0:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
37.Spieltag EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
37.Spieltag Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:2 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
37.Spieltag Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
37.Spieltag Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
37.Spieltag América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
17.Spieltag Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
17.Spieltag CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:1 Club León FC León
17.Spieltag América CF América 4:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
17.Spieltag Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
17.Spieltag Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
17.Spieltag UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
17.Spieltag Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
13.Spieltag Эммен Эммен 1:2 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
13.Spieltag
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 1:0 Гронинген Гронинген
13.Spieltag Виллем II Виллем II 1:3 Витесс Арнем Витесс
13.Spieltag Утрехт Утрехт 5:0 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
13.Spieltag
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 2:2 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
16.Spieltag КСА Гент КСА Гент 0:0 Антверпен Антверпен
16.Spieltag Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 4:2 Андерлехт Андерлехт
16.Spieltag Локерен Локерен 2:4 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
16.Spieltag Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 1:1 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
16.Spieltag Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 2:1 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
16.Spieltag ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 2:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
15.Spieltag
Люцерн Люцерн 1:1 Базель 1893 Базель
15.Spieltag
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 2:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
15.Spieltag
Сьон Сьон 2:1 Тун Тун
10.Spieltag Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 1:3 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
11.Spieltag ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 2:0 Левадиакос Левадиакос
11.Spieltag Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 1:2 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
11.Spieltag ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 1:2 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
13.Spieltag Unión (SF) Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) 0:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
13.Spieltag Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
13.Spieltag San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:0 Club Atlético Colón Colón
semi-finals Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
17.Spieltag Венсюссель Венсюссель 1:1 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
17.Spieltag Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 1:3 Оденсе Оденсе
17.Spieltag СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 0:2 Брондбю Брондбю
17.Spieltag ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 2:1 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
15.Spieltag
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 2:0 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер
15.Spieltag
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 0:2 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
15.Spieltag
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 0:1 ЛАСК ЛАСК
15.Spieltag RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15.Spieltag Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
15.Spieltag Elche CF Elche CF 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
15.Spieltag Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
15.Spieltag CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
15.Spieltag Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
16.Spieltag Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 0:4 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
16.Spieltag Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 0:0 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
16.Spieltag Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 2:0 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
16.Spieltag Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 0:1 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
16.Spieltag Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 3:2 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
13.Spieltag Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
13.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
13.Spieltag Lecce US Lecce 2:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
16.Spieltag Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 0:1 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
16.Spieltag ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 1:2 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
16.Spieltag ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы 1:2 ФКСБ ФКСБ
14.Spieltag
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 2:0 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
14.Spieltag
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 1:1 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
14.Spieltag
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 1:5 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
semi-finals Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
15.Spieltag Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 2:2 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
15.Spieltag Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 2:2 Осиек Осиек
20.Spieltag Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:4 CS Emelec CS Emelec
20.Spieltag Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
5.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
5.Spieltag Perth Glory Perth Glory 3:2 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
17.Spieltag Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 6:0 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
10.Spieltag Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 1:0 Эносис Неон Паралимни Эн. Паралимни
10.Spieltag Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 1:1 Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
10.Spieltag Неа Саламис Неа Саламина Фамагуста 4:1 АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол
29.Spieltag La Calera Unión La Calera 0:1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
29.Spieltag CD Everton CD Everton 3:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
29.Spieltag CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
29.Spieltag U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 0:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
29.Spieltag UdeConce Universidad Concepción 2:0 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
16.Spieltag ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 1:0 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
16.Spieltag PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 6:0 ФК Верея Стара-Загора ФК Верея
16.Spieltag Левски София Левски София 1:3 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца

10.Spieltag Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 0:2 Ajman Club Ajman Club
16.Spieltag
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:2 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
16.Spieltag
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
15.Spieltag Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
17.Spieltag НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 1:4 НК Домжале НК Домжале
17.Spieltag НД Горица НД Горица 0:1 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
13.Spieltag Denizlispor Denizlispor 3:2 Giresunspor Giresunspor
13.Spieltag Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1:0 Boluspor Boluspor
13.Spieltag Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
13.Spieltag Altinordu Altinordu 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afyonspor
15.Spieltag Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:1 СВ Рид СВ Рид
15.Spieltag Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
group stage Индонезия Индонезия 0:0 Филиппины Филиппины
group stage Таиланд Таиланд 3:0 Сингапур Сингапур
8.Spieltag Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 3:1 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
quarter-finals Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
quarter-finals Sogndal Sogndal IL 1:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
final Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 1:3 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Óscar Opazo Óscar Opazo Чили США 1:1 Чили
C. Pulisic C. Pulisic США США 1:0 Чили
Ola Kamara Ola Kamara Норвегия Норвегия 3:3 Швеция
H. Dalsgaard H. Dalsgaard Дания Швейцария 3:3 Дания
Robin Quaison Robin Quaison Швеция Норвегия 2:3 Швеция