Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 7:58:59
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
150  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
11.Spieltag Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 6:1 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
11.Spieltag Челси ФК Челси 3:1 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
11.Spieltag Эйбар Эйбар 2:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
11.Spieltag Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:1 Леванте Леванте
11.Spieltag Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 0:0 Севилья Севилья
11.Spieltag Уэска Уэска 1:1 Хетафе Хетафе
11.Spieltag
Бетис Бетис 3:3 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
11.Spieltag Лацио Лацио 4:1 СПАЛ СПАЛ
11.Spieltag Сампдория Сампдория 1:4 Торино Торино
11.Spieltag Кьево Кьево Верона 0:2 Сассуоло Сассуоло
11.Spieltag Парма Парма 0:0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
11.Spieltag Болонья Болонья 1:2 Аталанта Аталанта
11.Spieltag Удинезе Удинезе 0:1 Милан Милан
10.Spieltag
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 3:0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
10.Spieltag
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 2:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
12.Spieltag Нант Нант 5:0 ЕА Генгам Генгам
12.Spieltag Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4:3 СКО Анже СКО Анже
12.Spieltag Монпелье Монпелье 3:0 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
13.Spieltag Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 1:0 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
13.Spieltag Краснодар ФК Краснодар 2:2 ФК Ростов Ростов
13.Spieltag Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:2 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
9.Spieltag Фейренси Фейренси 2:4 Тондела Тондела
9.Spieltag Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 1:2 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
9.Spieltag Брага Брага 2:1 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
32.Spieltag São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 2:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
32.Spieltag Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
32.Spieltag América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:2 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
32.Spieltag Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
32.Spieltag Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
32.Spieltag EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
13.Spieltag
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 2:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
13.Spieltag
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 2:3 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
13.Spieltag
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 2:2 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
11.Spieltag Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 4:1 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
11.Spieltag Argentinos Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
11.Spieltag CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Club Atlético Colón Colón
11.Spieltag San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
11.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
15.Spieltag CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 6:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
15.Spieltag América CF América 1:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
15.Spieltag Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
15.Spieltag Lobos Lobos BUAP 3:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
15.Spieltag UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
15.Spieltag Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
14.Spieltag Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 0:2 Антверпен Антверпен
14.Spieltag Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 1:2 Андерлехт Андерлехт
14.Spieltag Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 2:1 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
14.Spieltag Локерен Локерен 2:0 Эйпен Эйпен
16.Spieltag Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:2 Leeds United Leeds
13.Spieltag ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 1:1 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
13.Spieltag Осиек Осиек 0:2 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
9.Spieltag ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 0:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
9.Spieltag Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 0:1 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
9.Spieltag ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 0:0 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
13.Spieltag
Базель Базель 1893 3:2 Лугано Лугано
13.Spieltag
Люцерн Люцерн 2:5 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
13.Spieltag
Сьон Сьон 0:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
11.Spieltag Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 3:1 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
11.Spieltag Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 0:1 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
11.Spieltag Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 1:1 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
11.Spieltag Херенвен Херенвен 1:1 Эммен Эммен
11.Spieltag Утрехт Утрехт 3:0 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
11.Spieltag Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 3:0 Зволле Зволле
15.Spieltag Брондбю Брондбю 0:1 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
15.Spieltag Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 1:1 Ольборг Ольборг
15.Spieltag Орхус Орхус 0:2 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
15.Spieltag Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 2:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
14.Spieltag Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 2:1 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
14.Spieltag Левски София Левски София 4:1 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
14.Spieltag ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 1:4 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
quarter-finals Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
quarter-finals Timbers Portland Timbers 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
12.Spieltag Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 5:1 Elche CF Elche CF
12.Spieltag Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
12.Spieltag UD Almería UD Almería 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
12.Spieltag Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
12.Spieltag Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:2 Granada CF Granada CF
12.Spieltag
Арминия Арминия 1:2 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
12.Spieltag
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 1:1 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
12.Spieltag
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
14.Spieltag Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 0:1 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
14.Spieltag ФКСБ ФКСБ 1:0 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
11.Spieltag Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
11.Spieltag Crotone FC Crotone 1:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
11.Spieltag AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:3 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
15.Spieltag Земун ФК Земун 0:2 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
15.Spieltag Рад ФК Рад 1:1 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
15.Spieltag Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 2:0 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
15.Spieltag Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 2:0 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
8.Spieltag Leixões Leixões SC 0:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
8.Spieltag Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:1 GD Estoril Estoril
8.Spieltag Varzim Varzim Sport Club 1:1 SC Farense Farense
8.Spieltag Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
8.Spieltag Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
17.Spieltag Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:1 CD Macará CD Macará
17.Spieltag CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
17.Spieltag Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 3:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.Spieltag Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 0:1 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
14.Spieltag Лех Познань Лех Познань 0:1 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
31.Spieltag H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
31.Spieltag Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
28.Spieltag Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
28.Spieltag Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
29.Spieltag ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 0:3 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
29.Spieltag Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 3:2 Эребру СК Эребру СК
29.Spieltag Хаммарбю Хаммарбю ИФ 1:0 Хеккен Хеккен
29.Spieltag АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 0:0 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
8.Spieltag Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 0:0 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
8.Spieltag Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 2:1 Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу
28.Spieltag Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 3:1 Оддс БК Оддс БК
28.Spieltag Тромсё Тромсё 2:4 Молде ФК Молде ФК
28.Spieltag Волеренга Волеренга Осло 0:0 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
28.Spieltag Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 2:0 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
28.Spieltag Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 4:1 IK Start Start
28.Spieltag СК Бранн СК Бранн 3:1 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
14.Spieltag ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 1:1 Десна Чернигов Десна
14.Spieltag ФК Львов ФК Львов 0:2 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
14.Spieltag Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 0:3 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
15.Spieltag Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
15.Spieltag Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
15.Spieltag Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3:2 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
15.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
15.Spieltag Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:2 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
12.Spieltag Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 1:2 Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
15.Spieltag НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 4:3 НК Кршко НК Кршко
15.Spieltag НК Целе НК Целе 0:5 НК Марибор НК Марибор
15.Spieltag Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 4:4 НК Домжале НК Домжале
15.Spieltag НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 0:2 НШ Мура НШ Мура
3.Spieltag Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 0:3 Adelaide United Adelaide United
13.Spieltag FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
13.Spieltag FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
13.Spieltag Servette FC Servette FC 3:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
14.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
14.Spieltag
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:7 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
11.Spieltag Hatayspor Hatayspor 0:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
11.Spieltag Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:2 Boluspor Boluspor
11.Spieltag Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afyonspor
11.Spieltag Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
29.Spieltag Мьёндален Мьёндален 2:4 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
29.Spieltag Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:3 Hamarkameratene HamKam
29.Spieltag Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:3 Sogndal IL Sogndal
29.Spieltag Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
29.Spieltag Aalesund Aalesunds FK 4:0 Levanger FK Levanger FK
29.Spieltag Notodden Notodden FK 2:1 Florö SK Florö SK
29.Spieltag Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 2:2 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
29.Spieltag Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 0:5 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
6.Spieltag Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos FC 2:2 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC
13.Spieltag Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3:1 SV Horn SV Horn
13.Spieltag Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
29.Spieltag Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1:0 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
W. Zimmerman W. Zimmerman Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:1 Real Salt Lake City
Diego Rossi Diego Rossi Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 1:1 Real Salt Lake City
Damir Kreilach Damir Kreilach Salt Lake Los Angeles FC 0:1 Real Salt Lake City
Marco Pérez Marco Pérez Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:0 AD Union Magdalena
Sacha Kljestan Sacha Kljestan Orlando City SC New York Red Bulls 0:1 Orlando City SC