Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 7:42:18
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
44  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
2nd round
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 0:2 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
2nd round SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:5 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
2nd round Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:3 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
2nd round
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 0:2 Герта Берлин Герта
2nd round SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1:2 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
2nd round
Аугсбург Аугсбург 3:2В доп. время Майнц 05 Майнц 05
2nd round
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 Гамбург Гамбург
2nd round
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 3:0 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
intermediate stage CD Ebro CD Ebro 1:2 Валенсия Валенсия
intermediate stage CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:1 Леванте Леванте
intermediate stage Леганес Леганес 2:2 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
intermediate stage Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 0:1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
4th round Борнмут Борнмут 2:1 Норвич Сити Норвич
4th round Burton Albion Burton Albion 3:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
3rd round Монпелье Монпелье 0:3 Нант Нант
3rd round Страсбур Страсбур 2:0 Лилль Лилль
2nd round
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 2:3В доп. время RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2nd round FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 4:2 VV Noordwijk Noordwijk
2nd round SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2:1 Koninklijke HFC Haarlem Koninklijke HFC
2nd round Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 2:5 Зволле Зволле
13.Spieltag Брюгге Брюгге 4:0 Остенде Остенде
13.Spieltag Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 3:1 КСА Гент КСА Гент
13.Spieltag Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 1:0 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
group stage Брага Брага 5:0 Насьонал Насьонал
31.Spieltag Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
10.Spieltag San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
10.Spieltag Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:3 US Palermo US Palermo
10.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
10.Spieltag Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
10.Spieltag Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:2 Calcio Padova Padova
10.Spieltag Cremonese US Cremonese 0:1 Venezia FC Venezia
10.Spieltag Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
28.Spieltag Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
4th round Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor прекращёно / прекращённая игра Касымпаша Касымпаша
4th round ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 6:7По пен. Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
4th round Антальяспор Антальяспор 4:1По пен. Yomraspor Yomraspor
2nd round Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 0:3 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
2nd round Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:0 Лех Познань Лех Познань
final Adelaide United Adelaide United 2:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
last 16
Хартберг Хартберг 4:3 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер
28.Spieltag Эльфсборг ИФ Эльфсборг 0:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
5.Spieltag Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos FC 0:2 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
28.Spieltag Örgryte Örgryte IS 5:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
28.Spieltag HamKam Hamarkameratene 1:3 Мьёндален Мьёндален
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
W. Zimmerman W. Zimmerman Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:1 Real Salt Lake City
Diego Rossi Diego Rossi Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 1:1 Real Salt Lake City
Damir Kreilach Damir Kreilach Salt Lake Los Angeles FC 0:1 Real Salt Lake City
Marco Pérez Marco Pérez Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:0 AD Union Magdalena
Sacha Kljestan Sacha Kljestan Orlando City SC New York Red Bulls 0:1 Orlando City SC