Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 5:31:31
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
157  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
9.Spieltag Эвертон Эвертон 2:0 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
9.Spieltag Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 3:3 Эмполи Эмполи
9.Spieltag Парма Парма 0:2 Лацио Лацио
9.Spieltag Болонья Болонья 2:2 Торино Торино
9.Spieltag Кьево Кьево Верона 1:5 Аталанта Аталанта
9.Spieltag Фиорентина Фиорентина 1:1 Кальяри Кальяри
9.Spieltag
Интер Интернационале 1:0 Милан Милан
8.Spieltag
Герта Герта Берлин 1:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
8.Spieltag
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 4:0 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
10.Spieltag Монпелье Монпелье 2:0 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
10.Spieltag Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 1:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
10.Spieltag Ницца Ницца 0:1 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
9.Spieltag Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 1:2 Хетафе Хетафе
9.Spieltag Эйбар Эйбар 1:1 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
9.Spieltag Уэска Уэска 0:2 Эспаньол Эспаньол
9.Spieltag
Бетис Бетис 0:1 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
11.Spieltag Динамо Москва Динамо Москва 1:0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
11.Spieltag Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 2:3 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
11.Spieltag Краснодар ФК Краснодар 0:1 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
30.Spieltag São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 0:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
30.Spieltag Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 2:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
30.Spieltag Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
30.Spieltag EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 2:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
30.Spieltag Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
13.Spieltag Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
13.Spieltag CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
13.Spieltag América CF América 3:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
13.Spieltag Necaxa Club Necaxa 0:2 Club León FC León
13.Spieltag Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
13.Spieltag Lobos Lobos BUAP 1:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
13.Spieltag UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 3:3 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
9.Spieltag НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 2:2 Виллем II Виллем II
9.Spieltag
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 3:0 Зволле Зволле
9.Spieltag Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 4:1 Гронинген Гронинген
9.Spieltag
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 2:0 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
9.Spieltag Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 3:1 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
11.Spieltag Андерлехт Андерлехт 4:2 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
11.Spieltag Остенде Остенде 0:4 КСА Гент КСА Гент
11.Spieltag Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 3:2 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
26.Spieltag BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1:1 Changchun Yatai CC Yatai
26.Spieltag JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 0:0 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
26.Spieltag HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
9.Spieltag Ризеспор Ризеспор 1:1 Коньяспор Коньяспор
9.Spieltag Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 1:0 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
9.Spieltag Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 0:1 Антальяспор Антальяспор
9.Spieltag Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 2:0 Бешикташ Бешикташ
10.Spieltag
Гамбург Гамбург 0:0 Бохум Бохум
10.Spieltag
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 0:0 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
10.Spieltag
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 1:1 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
11.Spieltag
Базель Базель 1893 1:1 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
11.Spieltag
Сьон Сьон 0:0 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
11.Spieltag
Лугано Лугано 3:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
7.Spieltag Левадиакос Левадиакос 1:2 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
7.Spieltag Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 1:2 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
7.Spieltag ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 1:0 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
34.Spieltag Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
34.Spieltag D.C. United D.C. United 3:1 New York City FC NYCFC
34.Spieltag Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 2:1 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
34.Spieltag Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
34.Spieltag Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 0:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
34.Spieltag Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
34.Spieltag Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:3 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
34.Spieltag Houston Houston Dynamo 2:3 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
34.Spieltag Timbers Portland Timbers 3:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
34.Spieltag FC Dallas FC Dallas 0:3 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
34.Spieltag Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 0:0 Colorado Rapids Colorado
9.Spieltag Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
9.Spieltag Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:1 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
9.Spieltag Argentinos Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0:1 Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) Unión (SF)
9.Spieltag Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 3:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
9.Spieltag Гамильтон Акад. Гамильтон Академикал 1:4 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
12.Spieltag Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 1:0 СФК Опава СФК Опава
12.Spieltag Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 0:1 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
10.Spieltag RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
10.Spieltag CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
10.Spieltag Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:1 UD Almería UD Almería
10.Spieltag Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
10.Spieltag Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
10.Spieltag Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
12.Spieltag Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 1:2 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
12.Spieltag КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 2:1 ФКСБ ФКСБ
11.Spieltag
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 0:0 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
11.Spieltag
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 2:0 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
11.Spieltag
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1:1 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
12.Spieltag Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 3:3 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
12.Spieltag Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 3:3 Висла Краков Висла Краков
8.Spieltag Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
8.Spieltag Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
8.Spieltag Lecce US Lecce 1:2 US Palermo US Palermo
13.Spieltag Венсюссель Венсюссель 0:1 Хорсенс Хорсенс
13.Spieltag Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 1:1 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
13.Spieltag Вайле Вайле 1:3 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
13.Spieltag Орхус Орхус 2:2 Ольборг Ольборг
11.Spieltag Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 0:1 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
11.Spieltag Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 2:0 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
12.Spieltag Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 0:0 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
12.Spieltag Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 1:1 OФК Бачка Бачка
15.Spieltag LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
15.Spieltag Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
15.Spieltag CS Emelec CS Emelec 3:1 CD Macará CD Macará
6.Spieltag Неа Саламис Неа Саламина Фамагуста 1:0 Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
6.Spieltag АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 0:0 АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол
26.Spieltag CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
26.Spieltag CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:2 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
26.Spieltag Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.Spieltag Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 0:0 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
26.Spieltag Хеккен Хеккен 2:0 Эстерсундc ФК Эстерсунд
26.Spieltag Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 1:2 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
26.Spieltag Эльфсборг ИФ Эльфсборг 2:0 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
26.Spieltag Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 1:2 ИК Сириус Сириус
12.Spieltag ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 1:0 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
12.Spieltag ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 3:0 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
30.Spieltag V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
26.Spieltag Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 0:0 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
26.Spieltag Волеренга Волеренга Осло 0:2 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
26.Spieltag Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 2:0 Оддс БК Оддс БК
26.Spieltag Тромсё Тромсё 1:2 IK Start Start
26.Spieltag Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 0:0 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
26.Spieltag Стабек Стабек 1:2 СК Бранн СК Бранн
12.Spieltag ФК Львов ФК Львов 1:0 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
12.Spieltag Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 1:0 Черноморец Одесса Черноморец
12.Spieltag ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 2:1 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
1.Spieltag Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:1 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
1.Spieltag Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
1.Spieltag Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
12.Spieltag
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
12.Spieltag
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2:5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
12.Spieltag
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
13.Spieltag НК Целе НК Целе 2:1 НК Кршко НК Кршко
13.Spieltag Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 2:0 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
13.Spieltag CA Fénix CA Fénix 2:1 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
13.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:1 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
13.Spieltag River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:5 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
13.Spieltag Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 1:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
13.Spieltag Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
13.Spieltag CA Torque Club Atlético Torque 0:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
11.Spieltag FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 3:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
9.Spieltag Hatayspor Hatayspor 0:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
9.Spieltag Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:4 Altay SK Altay
9.Spieltag Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 3:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
32.Spieltag ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 1:0 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
32.Spieltag ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 0:2 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
32.Spieltag Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 0:1 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
32.Spieltag КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 2:1 Turun Palloseura TPS
32.Spieltag ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 1:2 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
32.Spieltag PS Kemi PS Kemi Kings 2:0 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн
27.Spieltag АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 1:0 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
27.Spieltag Brage IK Brage 3:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
3.Spieltag Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 1:1 ATK ATK
11.Spieltag FAC Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
27.Spieltag Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
27.Spieltag Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
27.Spieltag Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 1:2 Sogndal IL Sogndal
27.Spieltag Мьёндален Мьёндален 1:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
27.Spieltag Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
27.Spieltag Notodden Notodden FK 1:1 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
27.Spieltag Levanger FK Levanger FK 0:1 Florö SK Florö SK
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Marco Pérez Marco Pérez Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:0 AD Union Magdalena
Sacha Kljestan Sacha Kljestan Orlando City SC New York Red Bulls 0:1 Orlando City SC
Ilsinho Ilsinho Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 3:0 Columbus Crew SC
David Accam David Accam Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 2:0 Columbus Crew SC
David Accam David Accam Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 1:0 Columbus Crew SC