Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 4:55:06
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
40  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
10.Spieltag Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 2:0 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
8.Spieltag
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 7:1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
9.Spieltag Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 0:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
11.Spieltag Анжи Анжи Махачкала 0:2 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
11.Spieltag Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 2:1 ФК Ростов Ростов
13.Spieltag Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
12.Spieltag Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 1:0 Десна Чернигов Десна
11.Spieltag Брюгге Брюгге 1:1 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
9.Spieltag Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:1 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
10.Spieltag Elche CF Elche CF 2:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
8.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:3 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
12.Spieltag Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 2:2 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
30.Spieltag Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
34.Spieltag Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 4:1 New England Revolution Revolution
12.Spieltag ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 4:0 Конкордия Кьяжна Кьяжна
12.Spieltag ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1:0 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
10.Spieltag
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 4:0 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
10.Spieltag
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 1:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
11.Spieltag Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 1:2 Риека Риека
12.Spieltag Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 1:1 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
12.Spieltag Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 2:1 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
1.Spieltag Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
12.Spieltag Чукарички ФК Чукарички 1:0 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина

6.Spieltag Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 0:1 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
6.Spieltag Baniyas SC Baniyas SC 3:3 Emirates Club Emirates Club
6.Spieltag Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 1:3 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
6.Spieltag Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 2:3 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
13.Spieltag Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 2:0 Хобро Хобро
11.Spieltag FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3.Spieltag Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 2:0 FC Pune City FC Pune City
12.Spieltag
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 0:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
11.Spieltag WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
11.Spieltag Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2:1 FC Liefering FC Liefering
11.Spieltag SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:0 СВ Рид СВ Рид
11.Spieltag A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 5:2 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
11.Spieltag A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
11.Spieltag Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:1 SV Horn SV Horn
9.Spieltag Denizlispor Denizlispor 3:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afyonspor
12.Spieltag ФК Верея ФК Верея Стара-Загора 2:2 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
27.Spieltag Norrby Norrby IF 0:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Lucas Mugni Lucas Mugni Oriente P. Rionegro Águilas 0:1 Club Deportivo Oriente Petrolero
Luciano Neves Luciano Neves Fluminense Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:2 Fluminense Football Club
Jason Flores Jason Flores Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 Fluminense Football Club
Everaldo Everaldo Fluminense Club de Deportes Antofagasta 0:1 Fluminense Football Club
Christian Bravo Christian Bravo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 Sport Huancayo