Кёльн | 1:2 | Дуйсбург |
|
Вюрцбургер Кик. | 0:0 | Зонненхоф |
Ботошани | 2:0 | Динамо Бухарест |
Helmond U21 | 0:2 | ADO U21 | ||
Excelsior U21 | 1:2 | Sittard U21 |
AO Ксанти | 1:0 | AE Лариса |
Vejle BK Res | 2:1 | FCH Reserves | ||
FCK Reserves | 2:5 | BIF Reserves | ||
ACH Reserves | 3:0 | Viborg FF Res. | ||
LBK Reserves | 0:1 | EFB Reserves | ||
Vendsyssel Res | 2:3 | FCM Reserves | ||
SIF Reserves | 0:2 | RFC Reserves |
Цр. Звезда U19 | 5:0 | ДИН |
ЦСКА 1948 | 1:1 | Царско Село |
Расинг Клуб | 2:2 | Бока Хуниорс |
|
Пуэбла | 2:2 | Lobos BUAP |
Бояка Чико | 2:1 | Америка |
|
|
Энвигадо | 1:0 | Хагуарес | ||
Депортиво Пасто | 0:1 | Букараманга |
FC Tokyo U18 | 0:3 | S-Pulse U18 |
Минерос | 1:2 | Монагас |
Кукеси | 0:1 | Партизани |
El Dakhlia | 0:2 пен. | Mansoura | ||
Аль-Харби | 2:0 | El Shorta | ||
Аль-Мокавлун | 2:0 | Махалла | ||
Исмаили | 4:0 | Naser Fekreia |
Rampla Jrs | 1:0 | Пеньяроль |
Nacional | 0:3 | Independiente |
Деп. Мунисипаль | 1:0 | Альянса Лима |
Корк Сити | 2:1 | Богемиан |
Шелбурн | 1:2 пен. | Дроэда Юнайтед |
Гленторан | 0:1 | Линфилд |
Ювентус U23 | 2:0 | Про Патрия |
Коло-Коло | 1:1 | Эспаньола |
Райо Махадаонда | 2:1 | Спортинг Хихон | ||
Сарагоса | 1:1 | Осасуна |
Сошо | 1:2 | Мец |
Pribram B | 2:5 | Jablonec B | ||
Sl. Liberec B | 5:1 | Hr. Kralove B | ||
Karvina B | 0:0 | Jihlava B | ||
FCZ Brno B | 5:1 | Trinec B | ||
Olomouc B | 5:3 | Slovacko B | ||
Vikt. Plzen B | 0:1 | Teplice B | ||
Bohemians B | 0:3 | Slavia Praha B |
Fram | 1:0 | Odd II |
Борац | 3:1 | Zarkovo |
Сундсвалль | 2:0 | Кальмар |
Gefle | 1:0 | ГАИС | ||
IK Frej Täby | 1:1 | J-Södra IF |
H. Ramat Gan | 0:0 | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
H. Ashkelon | 2:1 | Х. Кфар-Сава | ||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 1:0 | Hapoel Acre |
Хапоэль Тель-Ав | 0:0 | Ашдод |
Хоффенхайм II | 1:1 | Stuttgart II |
Гройтер II | 0:1 | Вак. Бургхаузен |
AD Carmelita | 0:1 | Алахуэленсе | ||
Сантос | 2:1 | La U |
Cavalier FC | 0:2 | Portmore United | ||
Harbour View FC | 1:2 | Montego Bay Utd |
San Miguelito | 1:1 | Santa Gema |
Arman Gohar | 0:0 | Bandar Abbas | ||
Etehad Fuman | 5:1 | Be'sat K | ||
Kheybar FC | 1:0 | Est Ramshir | ||
Persepolis Gen | 2:1 | Niroye Zamini | ||
Sardar Bukan | 1:0 | Caspian Qazvin | ||
Naft Omidiyeh | 2:1 | Mes Shahr Babak |
ЛДУ Кито | 0:0 | Макара |
NTUS | 2:2 | Тайнань Город |
Сайгон | 4:1 | Куангнам | ||
Дананг | 3:2 | Куангнинь | ||
Хайфон | 1:0 | Ханой | ||
Тханьхоа | 1:0 | Khanh Hoa FC | ||
Биньзыонг | 4:1 | Хоангань | ||
Can Tho FC | 1:1 | Намдинь | ||
Сонглам | 1:0 | Хошимин |
Арарат II | 1:1 | Пюник II | ||
Алашкерт II | 1:4 | Арарат-Арм. II | ||
Локомотив | 1:2 | Севан | ||
Гандзасар II | 0:8 | Ереван | ||
Ширак II | 5:0 | Эребуни | ||
Бананц III | 0:3 | Урарту II |
Борнео | 2:1 | Персипура | ||
Персиджа | 2:1 | Badak Lampung |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
T. Bondarenko Скалица (Автогол) | 1:3 | |
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Кокимбо Унидо | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Луккезе | 1:3 |