Вольфсбург | 3:1 | Хольштайн Киль |
|
Босния U18 | 0:1 | Хорватия U18 | ||
Эстония U16 | 0:6 | Польша U15 | ||
Македония U18 | 2:2 | Болгария Ю18 |
FC Encamp | 2:0 | Атлетик Эскальд |
Енисей | 3:0 | Анжи | ||
Амкар Пермь | 2:0 | Тамбов |
Фламенго | 2:0 | Эмелек | ||
Бока Хуниорс | 5:0 | Альянса Лима | ||
Палмейрас | 3:1 | Хуниор |
Газ Метан | 1:0 | Волунтари |
Ливингстон | 2:1 | Партик Тисл |
Lommel SK | 3:0 | Dessel Sport | ||
FC Knokke | 4:1 | KMSK Deinze |
Хельсингёр | 1:1 | Силькеборг | ||
Люнгбю | 1:2 | Раннерс |
Vojvodina U17 | 0:0 | Apolon 4 U17 |
Радник | 3:1 | Младост | ||
Бачка | 3:2 | Борац | ||
Земун | 1:1 | Мачва | ||
Явор | 1:1 | Рад | ||
Партизан | 2:0 | Спартак | ||
Чукарички | 1:6 | Войводина | ||
Раднички Ниш | 4:1 | Напредак |
Vaasa IFK U19 | 0:2 | SJK U19 |
SalPa | 1:0 | MuSa |
Витоша | 0:1 | Пирин | ||
Этыр | 2:0 | Дунав |
GMHütte | 0:0 | Bad Rothenfelde |
Melchiorshausen | 4:1 | TV Bremen-Walle |
TSV Bützow | 0:3 | Gnoiener SV |
Унион | 2:0 | Juv. Unida (G) |
Ванкувер | 2:2 | Сан-Хосе |
Филкир | 2:1 | ИБВ | ||
Хафнарфьордур | 3:1 | Акюрейри |
Филадельфия II | 3:0 | НЙ Ред Буллз II | ||
Атланта 2 | 5:4 | Торонто II |
Шапекоэнсе | 4:3 пен. | Атл. Минейро |
|
|
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 1:2 | Крузейро |
|
Keila JK | 3:2 | Kalev U21 | ||
FC Elva | 2:2 | FC Flora U21 |
Luang Prabang U | 2:2 | Клуб Полиции |
Ла-Серена | 3:0 | Lautaro Buin |
Сахалин | 5:1 | Динамо Бн | ||
Смена | 3:1 | Иртыш Омск | ||
Иркутск | 0:0 | Чита |
Д. Кэлэраши | 2:0 | Дачия У. Брэила | ||
Миовени | 1:1 | Клинчень |
Sparta Praha B | 2:0 | Zlin B |
Мэйчжоу | 1:0 | BJ BSU |
Юргорден | 2:0 | Эребру |
Helsingborg U19 | 1:0 | Halmstad U19 |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:1 | Young Violets |
Schwaz | 3:3 | Грёдиг |
Xelajú | 2:1 | Sanarate FC | ||
Guastatoya | 1:0 | Cobán Imperial |
Эммен | 0:0 | Спарта Р. | ||
Алмере Сити | 1:1 | Де Графсхап |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1:1 | SK Maria Saal |
Reichenau | 1:2 | Kematen |
Hallwang | 4:1 | Altenmarkt |
Leopard Cat | 4:0 | Royal Blues |
Арарат II | 1:4 | Арарат-Армения |
Ängelholms FF | 0:1 | Torns IF |
Kanemi Warriors | 2:0 | Аква Юнайтед |
Италия U17 | 2:1 | Бельгия U17 | ||
Англия U17 | 5:6 пен. | Нидерланды U17 |
Badak Lampung | 0:1 | Барито Путера | ||
ПСИС | 0:2 | Персикабо 1973 | ||
Bhayangkara FC | 1:0 | Mitra Kukar |
Central FC | 1:2 | C. Franciscain |
Эксетер | 3:1 | Линкольн Сити |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Yandi Sofyan Персикабо 1973 | 4:1 | |
Flávio Silva Персик | 4:0 | |
Flávio Silva Персик | 3:0 | |
Flávio Silva Персик | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Персик | 1:0 |