Суонси | 0:1 | Саутгемптон |
|
Tours FC U19 | 1:2 | Troyes U19 |
Абердин | 1:1 | Рейнджерс |
Гамильтон | 1:2 | Сент-Джонстон | ||
Партик Тисл | 0:1 | Мазеруэлл | ||
Росс Каунти | 0:1 | Данди |
Panionios U19 | 0:2 | AOK Kerkyra U19 |
Шапекоэнсе | 1:1 | Парана |
Сампайо | 2:3 | КРБ |
Локомотива | 3:1 | Динамо Загреб | ||
Риека | 5:1 | Интер Запреш |
Пяст Гливице | 0:2 | Лехия Гданьск | ||
Термалица | 1:1 | Сандецья | ||
Арка Гдыня | 2:0 | Краковия | ||
Шлёнск Вроцлав | 2:0 | Погонь Щецин |
FC Neustadt | 1:3 | SV Endingen |
Виктория Кёльн | 3:0 д.в. | Фортуна К. |
SV Herschberg | 0:2 | Hassia Bingen |
Kickers Emden | 3:1 | H. Friesoythe |
Todesfelde II | 3:0 | TSV Travemünde |
Банфилд | 2:1 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
Колон | 0:0 | Ривер Плейт |
|
Киндио | 1:0 | Барранкилья |
Стумбрас | 0:2 | Кауно Жальгирис | ||
Йонава | 1:2 | Жальгирис |
Пирамидс | 3:4 пен. | Смуха |
Penn FC | 0:1 | Ottawa Fury |
Бурирам | 3:2 | Чонбук | ||
Тяньцзинь | 0:0 | Гуанчжоу | ||
Зоб Ахан | 1:0 | Эстегляль | ||
Аль-Айн | 2:4 | Аль-Духаиль |
ЛС Сейлорс | 3:2 | Персиджа |
|
|
Аль-Кува | 3:1 | Аль Ахед |
Les Herbiers VF | 0:2 | ПСЖ |
|
Independiente | 2:1 | Гуарани |
Дебрецен | 2:0 | Акад. Пушкаша |
Kalju FC U17 | 0:2 | Tabasalu U17 | ||
FC Nomme U17 | 1:1 | Kalev U17 | ||
TJK Legion U17 | 1:0 | FC Flora U17 | ||
Эстония U15 | 1:2 | Tammeka U17 |
Нарва-Транс | 0:5 | Левадия |
Levadia U19 | 3:2 | Noorus 96 U19 |
Коб Рамблерс | 2:0 | Лонгфорд Таун | ||
Дандолк | 3:0 | Богемиан | ||
Слайго Роверc | 1:0 | Уотерфорд |
Миовени | 2:2 | Киндия |
Varnsdorf | 2:5 | Пршибрам |
Хельсингборг | 2:1 | ГАИС |
Malmö U21 | 2:2 | Häcken U21 |
Örebro SK U21 | 1:1 | IF Bromma U21 |
Ливерпуль U21 | 5:1 | Челси U21 |
Wolfsburg II | 4:1 | Braunschweig II |
SC Weiz | 1:3 | Форвертс |
Wuppertaler SV | 3:1 | M'gladbach II |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 3:2 | SV Curslack-N. | ||
TuS Dassendorf | 3:0 | SC Condor |
SSV Reutlingen | 1:2 | SV Spielberg |
Anker Wismar | 0:1 | Malchower SV |
SV Todesfelde | 2:2 | Heider SV |
Graafschap U19 | 0:2 | Groningen U19 | ||
NAC Breda U19 | 0:2 | Sparta U19 |
Heerenveen U19 | 1:3 | Feyenoord U19 |
Heiligenkreuz | 2:1 | Wildon |
AKA Salzb. U18 | 1:1 | Stmk.-Sturm U18 |
Эль Насьональ | 3:2 | Текнико У. |
Алга | 2:0 | Лидер-Чемпион |
Cannons FC | 0:16 | FC Olympique |
Пюник | 1:3 | Арарат | ||
Алашкерт | 2:2 | Урарту |
Ирландия U17 | 1:0 | Дания U17 | ||
Сербия U17 | 0:3 | Германия U17 | ||
Босния U17 | 0:4 | Бельгия U17 | ||
Нидерланды U17 | 2:0 | Испания U17 |
Persibo Bojonegoro | 2:4 пен. | Мадура Юнайтед |
Зюлте-Варегем | 8:0 | Васланд-Беверен | ||
Мускрон | 1:0 | Lierse SK | ||
Левен | 0:2 | Кортрейк |
Juventude | 3:0 | FC Voran Ohe |
Pune City II | 3:2 | Лонстар К. ФК |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Maurice Cova Тачира | 1:0 | |
Steffan Pino Икике | 0:3 | |
Joel Johnson Шарлотт | 1:0 | |
Steffan Pino Икике | 0:2 | |
Alex Arce ЛДУ Кито | 1:0 |