РБ Лейпциг | 1:4 | Байер |
|
Вильярреал | 1:3 | Атлетик |
|
ЦСКА Москва | 1:2 | Динамо Москва |
ADO U21 | 5:3 | Heracles U21 | ||
Excelsior U21 | 3:2 | Heerenveen U21 |
Генчлербирлиги | 1:0 | Галатасарай |
|
ФКСБ | 2:0 | Университатя |
Газ Метан | 1:1 | ACS Poli | ||
Daco-Getica | 0:2 | Шепши |
Go Ahead U21 | 2:3 | Willem II U21 |
Карпаты | 2:1 | Зирка |
SIF Reserves | 6:3 | SE Reserves | ||
EFB Reserves | 1:2 | ACH Reserves | ||
BIF Reserves | 1:3 | FCK Reserves |
Мидтьюлланд | 3:2 | Копенгаген |
Этыр | 2:1 | Дунав | ||
Септември София | 0:0 | Локо Пловдив |
Расинг Клуб | 0:2 | Ривер Плейт |
|
Сантос Лагуна | 3:0 | Керетаро |
ЛА Гэлакси | 0:2 | Канзас-Сити |
CD Audaz | 2:0 | ADI Metapán | ||
FAS | 2:1 | Limeño | ||
Pasaquina | 0:3 | Alianza FC | ||
CD Águila | 1:1 | Sonsonate | ||
Santa Tecla | 2:0 | L.A. Firpo |
Атл. Насьональ | 2:0 | Индеп. Медельин | ||
Санта-Фе | 0:0 | Рионегро Агилас | ||
Депортес Толима | 2:1 | Хуниор |
Трухильянос | 1:2 | Деп. Ла Гуайра | ||
Минерос | 2:0 | Атл. Венесуэла | ||
Каракас | 1:2 | Монагас |
Zeljeznicar U17 | 2:0 | GOSK U17 |
NK Vitez | 0:4 | Челик Зеница |
Фламуртари ФК | 0:3 | КФ Скендербеу |
Аль-Вахда SC | 1:2 | Аль-Файсали | ||
Аль Ансар | 1:1 | Dhofar Club |
Sol de América | 3:1 | Luqueño |
Пеньяроль | 2:1 | Rampla Jrs |
Валюр | 4:2 | Гриндавик |
Rakvere Tarvas | 4:2 | Kalju FC U21 | ||
FCI Levadia U21 | 4:0 | Kalev U21 | ||
FC Flora U21 | 2:1 | Маарду |
Limerick FC | 0:1 | Коб Рамблерс | ||
Дроэда Юнайтед | 3:2 | St. Mochta's |
Авеллино | 2:0 | Перуджа |
Катания | 0:0 | Юве Стабия |
Эспаньола | 2:0 | О′Хиггинс |
Ланс | 1:1 | Нанси |
СКА Ростов | 0:1 | Черноморец Нов. |
Морейренсе | 1:0 | Боавишта |
Балыкесирспор | 2:1 | Денизлиспор |
Виль | 2:3 | Ксамакс |
Karvina B | 0:2 | Banik Ostrava B | ||
Zlin B | 1:2 | Slovacko B | ||
Sparta Praha B | 2:1 | Hr. Kralove B | ||
Pribram B | 1:1 | Teplice B |
Bohemians B | 2:5 | Slavia Praha B | ||
Olomouc B | 1:2 | FCZ Brno B | ||
Дукла Прага Б | 0:1 | C. Budejovice B |
Лиллестрём | 1:0 | Старт |
Odd II | 3:1 | Стабек II |
Brage | 4:2 | Gefle |
Мальмё | 1:1 | АИК | ||
Brommapojkarna | 2:0 | Хэкен |
Helsingborg U21 | 1:0 | Trelleborg U21 |
Örebro SK U21 | 1:3 | Djurgården U21 |
Эвертон U21 | 0:4 | Вест Хэм U21 | ||
Брайтон U21 | 5:1 | West Brom U21 | ||
Blackburn U21 | 2:0 | Ньюкасл U21 |
Бавария II | 5:0 | Вак. Бургхаузен |
Лимон | 1:3 | Гуадалупе | ||
Liberia | 0:4 | Гресия | ||
Перес Селедон | 2:3 | Саприсса | ||
La U | 3:1 | AD Carmelita |
Real Sociedad | 1:1 | CDS Vida | ||
Platense FC | 0:1 | Honduras Progr. | ||
Олимпия | 2:2 | Real España |
Waterhouse | 1:0 | Arnett Gardens |
Барселона | 3:1 | Эмелек |
Флямуртари | 0:2 | Приштина |
Европа | 5:0 | Gibr. Phoenix |
Арарат II | 7:2 | Эребуни | ||
Лори | 2:0 | Пюник II | ||
Ширак II | 1:0 | Арарат-Армения | ||
Алашкерт II | 1:0 | Гандзасар II |
Борнео | 2:1 | Арема ФК |
|
Pomigliano | 1:1 | Sarnese |
Zacatepec | 1:1 | Oaxaca | ||
Атланте | 2:0 | Leones Negros |
Мохаммедан | 0:0 | Langsning FC |